Here are the results from today's Eastleigh 10K...
Full Race Results
POSITION RACE NO FIRSTNAME LASTNAME CLUB CLUB POS CATEGORY CAT POS VET CLUB VET CLUB POS TIME CHIP TIME STATUS
1 9 John Beattie Newham & Essex Beagles AC 1 Male Open 1 00:30:31 00:30:29 RES
2 2675 James Westlake Crawley AC 1 Male Open 2 00:30:34 00:30:33 RES
3 1198 Aiden Lennan Southampton Athletic Club 1 Male Open 3 00:32:06 00:32:04 RES
4 1450 George King Winchester & District AC 1 Male Open 4 00:32:27 00:32:26 RES
5 1608 Zakariya Mahamed Southampton A.C 1 Male Open 5 00:32:37 00:32:35 RES
6 273 Jack Boswell AFD 1 Male Open 6 00:32:39 00:32:37 RES
7 123 James Skinner Haywards Heath Harriers 1 Male 45+ 1 Haywards Heath Harriers 1 00:32:49 00:32:48 RES
8 2231 Richard Waldron Southampton AC 1 Male Open 7 00:32:56 00:32:54 RES
9 1719 rob mctaggart Bournemouth Athletic Club 1 Male Open 8 00:32:58 00:32:57 RES
10 1834 James Baker Chichester Runners & AC 1 Male 40+ 1 Chichester Runners & AC 2 00:33:04 00:33:03 RES
11 564 William Bryan Southampton Athletic Club 2 Male Open 9 00:33:10 00:33:07 RES
12 199 james bennett stridersofcroydon 1 Male Open 10 00:33:26 00:33:25 RES
13 2921 Jack Gregory Reading Ac 1 Male Open 11 00:33:27 00:33:24 RES
14 618 Matthieu Marshall Southampton Athletic Club 3 Male Open 12 00:33:33 00:33:32 RES
15 2423 Stephen Gumbrill Hart Road Runners 1 Male Open 13 00:33:34 00:33:32 RES
16 1334 Richard Jackson-Hookins Les Croupiers Running Club 1 Male Open 14 00:33:38 00:33:36 RES
17 2799 Jack Woods Crawley AC 2 Male Open 15 00:33:47 00:33:46 RES
18 350 Shaun Brown City of Salisbury AC & RC 1 Male Open 16 00:33:50 00:33:47 RES
19 1249 Stuart Holloway City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 1 Male Open 17 00:33:58 00:33:56 RES
20 2697 Kieran White Hercules Wimbledon AC 1 Male 40+ 2 Hercules Wimbledon AC 3 00:34:10 00:34:07 RES
21 1052 Simon Gill Victory A.C. 1 Male 40+ 3 Victory A.C. 4 00:34:15 00:34:13 RES
22 365 Brian Underwood Poole Athletic Club 1 Male 40+ 4 Poole Athletic Club 5 00:34:17 00:34:14 RES
23 2404 Tom Stevens Southampton Athletic Club 4 Male Open 18 00:34:26 00:34:24 RES
24 2762 Aaron Wilson City of Salisbury AC & RC 2 Male Open 19 00:34:30 00:34:28 RES
25 505 Martin Groundsell Overton Harriers & A.C. 1 Male Open 20 00:34:31 00:34:29 RES
26 1084 andrew griggs Southampton Athletic Club 5 Male Open 21 00:34:35 00:34:32 RES
27 2024 James Quinlan Aldershot Farnham and District AC 1 Male Open 22 00:34:47 00:34:44 RES
28 2403 Simon Stevens Winchester & District AC 2 Male 45+ 2 Winchester & District AC 6 00:34:54 RES
29 2928 Jen Elkins Bracknell Forest Runners 1 Female Open 1 00:34:55 00:34:52 RES
30 2366 Daniel Baker Southampton Athletic Club 6 Male Open 23 00:34:57 00:34:54 RES
31 1338 Ben Toye Gosport Road Runners 1 Male Open 24 00:35:00 00:34:58 RES
32 872 James Fanning Lordshill Road Runners 1 Male Open 25 00:35:01 00:34:58 RES
33 515 David Coak Southampton A.C 2 Male Open 26 00:35:02 00:35:01 RES
34 1769 James Moore Winchester & District AC 3 Male Open 27 00:35:04 00:35:00 RES
35 181 Ryan Snell Exmouth Harriers 1 Male Open 28 00:35:07 00:35:03 RES
36 522 Andy Cockerell Hedge End Running Club 1 Male Open 29 00:35:07 RES
37 1357 Neil Jennings Romsey Road Runners 1 Male Open 30 00:35:08 00:35:04 RES
38 1242 AndrewEmma Grenville Thames Valley Triathletes 1 Male 40+ 5 Thames Valley Triathletes 7 00:35:23 00:35:19 RES
39 1901 Leonard Passingham Overton Harriers & AC 1 Male 50+ 1 Overton Harriers & AC 8 00:35:26 00:35:23 RES
40 2136 James Wallace Hart Road Runners 2 Male Open 31 00:35:26 00:35:26 RES
41 563 Patrick Connors Itchen Spitfires Running Club 1 Male Open 32 00:35:28 00:35:20 RES
42 653 Archie Allen-Jones Netley abbey runners 1 Male Open 33 00:35:36 00:35:33 RES
43 136 James Hassan City of Salisbury A.R.C. 1 Male Open 34 00:35:38 00:35:33 RES
44 2026 Chris Goodwin Lordshill Road Runners Club 1 Male 45+ 3 Lordshill Road Runners Club 9 00:35:42 RES
45 452 Peter Sansome Winchester & District Athletics Club 1 Male 40+ 6 Winchester & District Athletics Club 10 00:35:44 00:35:40 RES
46 1257 Sean Holmes Overton Harriers & AC 2 Male 45+ 4 Overton Harriers & AC 11 00:35:46 00:35:42 RES
47 504 John Peters Maldwyn Harriers 1 Male 40+ 7 Maldwyn Harriers 12 00:35:47 00:35:44 RES
48 51 Timothy Anetts Hardley Runners 1 Male Open 35 00:35:48 00:35:45 RES
49 1854 Peter O'Donnell Hedge End Running Club 2 Male 40+ 8 Hedge End Running Club 13 00:35:48 00:35:44 RES
50 2067 David Reynolds Lordshill Road Runners Club 2 Male Open 36 00:35:54 00:35:50 RES
51 767 Rob drag City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 2 Male Open 37 00:35:56 00:35:51 RES
52 874 James Clarke Farnham Runners 1 Male Open 38 00:35:57 RES
53 5 Peter Abrahams Fareham Crusader's Running Club 1 Male Open 39 00:35:59 00:35:56 RES
54 2932 Spare Chip Male Open 40 00:35:59 00:35:55 RES
55 1628 Martin Stockley Eastleigh Running Club 1 Male Open 41 00:36:03 00:36:00 RES
56 1573 Simon Lovelock Overton Harriers & AC 3 Male Open 42 00:36:08 00:36:05 RES
57 2988 Richard Bidgood Winchester & District Athletics Club 2 Male 40+ 9 Winchester & District Athletics Club 14 00:36:09 00:36:05 RES
58 2978 Kevin Willsher Lordshill Road Runners Club 3 Male Open 43 00:36:12 00:36:08 RES
59 2512 Lee Tolhurst Overton Harriers & AC 4 Male 45+ 5 Overton Harriers & AC 15 00:36:15 00:36:11 RES
60 2797 John Burnett Bracknell Forest Runners 2 Male Open 44 00:36:19 00:36:16 RES
61 437 Mark Causebrook Hardley Runners 2 Male Open 45 00:36:24 00:36:20 RES
62 610 Ashley Cox Basingstoke And Mid Hants AC 1 Male Open 46 00:36:29 00:36:27 RES
63 975 Aaron Gallimore Lordshill Road Runners Club 4 Male Open 47 00:36:31 00:36:27 RES
64 2240 Jacon Ainslie Hedge End Running Club 1 Male Open 48 00:36:37 00:36:35 RES
65 1370 James Johnson Eastleigh Running Club 2 Male Open 49 00:36:38 00:36:34 RES
66 2367 Paul Ashley Ordnance Survey Running Club 1 Male 40+ 10 Ordnance Survey Running Club 16 00:36:40 00:36:36 RES
67 2550 Andrew Turner Liss Runners 1 Male 55+ 1 Liss Runners 17 00:36:42 00:36:38 RES
68 724 Jhon Cosgrove Vegan Runners 1 Male Open 50 00:36:46 00:36:42 RES
69 2721 Adam Whitmee Run Academy Worthing 1 Male Open 51 00:36:46 00:36:42 RES
70 2914 Helen Cozens Fleet & Crookham AC 1 Female Open 2 00:36:52 00:36:47 RES
71 300 Guy Brayn Winchester & District Athletics Club 3 Male Open 52 00:36:54 00:36:50 RES
72 147 Stuart Barlow Unaffiliated 1 Male Open 53 00:36:55 00:36:52 RES
73 1411 john kane Andover Athletic Club 1 Male 50+ 2 Andover Athletic Club 18 00:36:59 00:36:53 RES
74 319 John Brimecome City Of Portsmouth A.C 1 Male 45+ 6 City Of Portsmouth A.C 20 00:37:04 00:36:58 RES
75 719 Chris Dewey Andover Athletic Club 2 Male 50+ 3 Andover Athletic Club 19 00:37:04 00:36:58 RES
76 722 Lloyd Dickson Winchester & District AC 4 Male Open 54 00:37:04 00:36:59 RES
77 2830 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners 2 Male 50+ 4 Farnham Runners 21 00:37:05 00:36:58 RES
78 2183 Matt Saker Farnham Runners 3 Male 45+ 7 Farnham Runners 22 00:37:07 00:36:59 RES
79 1381 Emma Jolley City of Portsmouth AC 1 Female 35+ 1 City of Portsmouth AC 23 00:37:09 00:37:03 RES
80 2735 Ross Wilkes Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 1 Male Open 55 00:37:11 00:37:02 RES
81 392 Jack Butt Andover Athletic Club 3 Boys 1 00:37:13 RES
82 2773 Jordan Winbourne Hedge End Running Club 3 Male Open 56 00:37:14 00:37:09 RES
83 2825 Kevin Yates Southampton Athletic Club 7 Male Open 57 00:37:14 00:37:12 RES
84 1646 Neil Martin Overton Harriers & A.C. 2 Male 45+ 8 Overton Harriers & A.C. 24 00:37:18 00:37:14 RES
85 1861 Eddie OGorman City of Salisbury AC & RC 3 Male 40+ 11 City of Salisbury AC & RC 25 00:37:18 00:37:15 RES
86 2920 Bryher Bowness Southampton Athletic Club 8 Female Open 3 00:37:18 00:37:14 RES
87 2003 Stuart Price N/A 1 Male 40+ 12 N/A 26 00:37:19 00:37:12 RES
88 1329 Jonathan Isherwood Fareham Crusaders 1 Male 40+ 13 Fareham Crusaders 27 00:37:20 00:37:14 RES
89 1467 Marius Kwint Winchester & District AC 5 Male 50+ 5 Winchester & District AC 28 00:37:23 00:37:18 RES
90 1447 Russ Mullen Haywards Heath Harriers 2 Male Open 58 00:37:25 RES
91 2171 Andrew McGhee Winchester & District Athletics Club 4 Male 40+ 14 Winchester & District Athletics Club 29 00:37:26 00:37:21 RES
92 1756 Paul Mitchinson Victory Athletics Club 1 Male Open 59 00:37:27 00:37:24 RES
93 2357 Austin Soane Aldershot Farnham and District 1 Male 60+ 1 Aldershot Farnham and District 30 00:37:27 00:37:21 RES
94 1671 Rich McAleer Eastleigh Running Club 3 Male Open 60 00:37:27 00:37:24 RES
95 1454 SARAH KINGSTON Southampton A.C 3 Female Open 4 00:37:28 00:37:24 RES
96 814 Paul Edmonds Southampton Triathlon Club 1 Male Open 61 00:37:29 00:37:25 RES
97 103 Garry Bell Southampton Athletic Club 9 Male 40+ 15 Southampton Athletic Club 31 00:37:30 00:37:27 RES
98 2523 Kate Towerton Winchester & District A.C. 1 Female 35+ 2 Winchester & District A.C. 32 00:37:31 00:37:28 RES
99 1452 Dan Vaughan Arena 80 AC 1 Male 45+ 9 Arena 80 AC 33 00:37:32 00:37:29 RES
100 2005 Alex prinsep romsey road runners 2 Male Open 62 00:37:32 00:37:26 RES
101 547 Peter Collins Portsmouth Joggers Club 1 Male 40+ 16 Portsmouth Joggers Club 34 00:37:33 00:37:30 RES
102 2694 James White Eastleigh RC 1 Male Open 63 00:37:35 00:37:23 RES
103 2083 Matt Risden Hedge End Running Club 4 Male Open 64 00:37:35 RES
104 194 George Belfield Winchester & District AC 6 Male Open 65 00:37:35 00:37:30 RES
105 468 matthew cheyney Denmead Striders 1 Male Open 66 00:37:36 00:37:27 RES
106 2610 James Kinley Hedge End Running Club 2 Male Open 67 00:37:38 RES
107 608 Adam Cowlard Fareham Crusaders Running Club 1 Male Open 68 00:37:41 00:37:35 RES
108 1835 Shaun Newton City Of Portsmouth AC 2 Male Open 69 00:37:42 00:37:36 RES
109 431 Caio Carvalho Ellero Southampton Athletic Club 10 Male Open 70 00:37:42 00:37:29 RES
110 2453 Lee Syrett City of Salisbury AC & RC 4 Male Open 71 00:37:43 00:37:38 RES
111 1762 Emma Jane Montiel City of Portsmouth Athletics Club 1 Female 40+ 1 City of Portsmouth Athletics Club 35 00:37:44 00:37:37 RES
112 1915 cole PEARCE ryde harriers 1 Male Open 72 00:37:44 00:37:43 RES
113 109 William Baggs Hedge End Running Club 3 Male Open 73 00:37:47 00:37:41 RES
114 2542 Chris Try Aldershot Farnham & District 1 Male 50+ 6 Aldershot Farnham & District 36 00:37:49 00:37:43 RES
115 229 Simon Bittlestone Male Open 74 00:37:49 00:37:42 RES
116 2899 David Henson Male Open 75 00:37:50 00:37:41 RES
117 2690 Ben Whettingsteel Male Open 76 00:37:52 00:37:47 RES
118 192 Dan Belben Gosport Road Runners 2 Male Open 77 00:37:53 00:37:46 RES
119 2916 Kathryn Bailey Winchester & District Athletics Club 5 00:37:56 00:37:53 RES
120 337 Colin Brown Eastleigh RC 2 Male Open 78 00:37:57 00:37:50 RES
121 1643 Kevin Martin Hedge End Running Club 4 Male Open 79 00:38:00 00:37:56 RES
122 1662 Emma Navesey Haywards Heath Harriers 3 Female Open 5 00:38:00 RES
123 1569 Rebecca Lord Stubbington Green Runners & AC 1 Female Open 6 00:38:01 00:37:57 RES
124 1128 Alun Hanford Hedge End Running Club 5 Male Open 80 00:38:05 00:38:00 RES
125 1397 Mark Jones Eastleigh RC 3 Male Open 81 00:38:09 00:38:06 RES
126 2743 Ben Williams Southampton Athletic Club 11 Boys 2 00:38:09 00:38:05 RES
127 2771 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders 2 Male 40+ 17 Denmead Striders 37 00:38:10 00:38:05 RES
128 1867 Peter Costley Southampton Athletic Club 12 Male 50+ 7 Southampton Athletic Club 38 00:38:16 RES
129 2749 stuart Booth Eastleigh Running Club 4 Male Open 82 00:38:18 00:38:13 RES
130 2571 Carlo van Leeuwen Hedge End RC 1 Male Open 83 00:38:19 00:38:14 RES
131 104 Wayne Andrews Hedge End Running Club 6 Male 45+ 10 Hedge End Running Club 39 00:38:21 00:38:15 RES
132 276 Peter Boustred Lordshill Road Runners Club 5 Male Open 84 00:38:21 00:38:17 RES
133 2747 Martin Williams city of Portsmouth AC 3 Male 55+ 2 city of Portsmouth AC 40 00:38:22 00:38:19 RES
134 289 Paul Boyd Leslie Southampton A.C 4 Male 45+ 11 Southampton A.C 41 00:38:23 00:38:18 RES
135 1891 andrew Parkinson Winchester and District Athletics Club 1 Male 45+ 12 Winchester and District Athletics Club 42 00:38:23 00:38:17 RES
136 920 Miguel Flores Winchester & District AC 7 Male 40+ 18 Winchester & District AC 43 00:38:24 00:38:17 RES
137 68 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders 3 Male Open 85 00:38:27 00:38:18 RES
138 2981 Matthew Jansen Southampton Athletic Club 13 Male Open 86 00:38:27 00:38:23 RES
139 2060 Lesley Locks Hart Road Runners 3 Female 40+ 2 Hart Road Runners 44 00:38:30 00:38:24 RES
140 2370 Rob Spencer Male 40+ 19 00:38:31 00:38:25 RES
141 2046 Matthew Morgan Farnham Runners 4 Male Open 87 00:38:32 RES
142 1059 Alan Graham Lordshill Road Runners Club 6 Male 55+ 3 Lordshill Road Runners Club 45 00:38:34 00:38:29 RES
143 909 David Fleet Fareham Crusaders Running Club 2 Male Open 88 00:38:37 00:38:30 RES
144 2418 Harry Stow Winchester & District AC 8 Male Open 89 00:38:38 00:38:31 RES
145 325 Rob Agar Lordshill Road Runners 2 Male Open 90 00:38:38 00:38:34 RES
146 311 Michael Brewster City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 3 Male 50+ 8 City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 46 00:38:40 00:38:29 RES
147 2609 Patrick Warburton Winchester & District Athletics Club 6 Male Open 91 00:38:48 00:38:41 RES
148 2894 Mark Suddaby Romsey 1 Male 40+ 20 Romsey 47 00:38:52 00:38:45 RES
149 2736 Adam Wilkinson Male Open 92 00:38:52 00:38:46 RES
150 594 Chris Cornwell Denmead Striders 4 Male Open 93 00:38:54 00:38:46 RES
151 277 Andrew Boutflower Southampton Triathlon Club 2 Male Open 94 00:38:58 00:38:51 RES
152 2573 IAN VAN LOKVEN Marshall Milton Keynes Athletic Club 1 Male 60+ 2 Marshall Milton Keynes Athletic Club 48 00:38:59 00:38:53 RES
153 1938 Susy Perry Winchester & District Athletics Club 7 Female 40+ 3 Winchester & District Athletics Club 49 00:39:01 00:38:56 RES
154 1991 Matthew Prest Male Open 95 00:39:02 00:38:56 RES
155 1923 Simon Price Male 40+ 21 00:39:06 00:38:59 RES
156 2392 Adam Chant Denmead Striders 5 Male Open 96 00:39:07 00:38:59 RES
157 1281 Peter Sexton Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 2 Male 50+ 9 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 50 00:39:12 00:39:07 RES
158 2621 Jonathan Warner Stubbington Green Runners & AC 2 Male 40+ 22 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 51 00:39:16 00:39:07 RES
159 2147 Scott Jenkins Fareham Crusader's Running Club 2 Male 40+ 23 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 52 00:39:17 00:39:10 RES
160 969 Kev Gale Denmead striders 6 Male 50+ 10 Denmead striders 53 00:39:19 00:39:10 RES
161 2192 Christopher Sandy Alton Runners 1 Male Open 97 00:39:19 00:39:12 RES
162 672 Anthony Daniels Male 40+ 24 00:39:20 00:39:13 RES
163 1818 Martin Nash Male 40+ 25 00:39:20 00:39:12 RES
164 477 Richard Chowns Stubbington Green Runners & AC 3 Male Open 98 00:39:21 00:39:09 RES
165 502 Robert Cliffe Andover Athletic Club 4 Male 50+ 11 Andover Athletic Club 54 00:39:21 RES
166 864 Dean Paulley OS Runners 1 Male Open 99 00:39:22 RES
167 2740 Luke Willett Male Open 100 00:39:23 00:39:14 RES
168 1478 Sarah Gurney Winchester & District Athletics Club 8 Female 45+ 1 Winchester & District Athletics Club 55 00:39:23 00:39:17 RES
169 184 Alex Beaton Lordshill Road Runners Club 7 Male Open 101 00:39:25 00:39:15 RES
170 1367 George Garratt Portsmouth Joggers 1 Male 50+ 12 Portsmouth Joggers 56 00:39:25 RES
171 2862 Gerry Robson Itchen Spitfires Running Club 2 Male 50+ 13 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 57 00:39:29 00:39:21 RES
172 1990 Jonathan Prest Male 50+ 14 00:39:30 00:39:24 RES
173 1141 Mark Hargreaves City of Portsmouth AC 4 Male 60+ 3 City of Portsmouth AC 58 00:39:30 00:39:23 RES
174 450 Phil Chamberlain Fareham Crusaders 2 Male 45+ 13 Fareham Crusaders 59 00:39:33 00:39:22 RES
175 1005 George Gilbert Male Open 102 00:39:35 00:39:29 RES
176 1293 James Howells 00:39:35 00:39:25 RES
177 2727 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners 5 Male 45+ 14 Farnham Runners 60 00:39:36 00:39:28 RES
178 2939 Spare Chip Male Open 103 00:39:37 00:39:26 RES
179 1056 Michael McMahon Lordshill Road Runners Club 8 Male 50+ 15 Lordshill Road Runners Club 61 00:39:37 00:39:31 RES
180 1215 Ant Robins Littledown Harriers Running Club 1 Male 45+ 15 Littledown Harriers Running Club 62 00:39:38 00:39:28 RES
181 2788 Kirsty Wood Lordshill Road Runners Club 9 Female Open 7 00:39:39 00:39:29 RES
182 1947 Adam Phillips Male Open 104 00:39:40 00:39:27 RES
183 2484 Yasmin Taylor Female Open 8 00:39:40 00:39:34 RES
184 88 Bracken Dawson Male Open 105 00:39:41 00:39:32 RES
185 2651 Gareth Charles Stubbington Green Runners & AC 4 Male Open 106 00:39:42 00:39:30 RES
186 630 Jonathan Croom City of Salisbury AC & RC 5 Male 40+ 26 City of Salisbury AC & RC 63 00:39:42 00:39:36 RES
187 1592 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusader's Running Club 3 Male 40+ 27 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 64 00:39:44 00:39:33 RES
188 940 Jamie Foster Itchen Spitfires RC 1 Male Open 107 00:39:44 00:39:36 RES
189 1401 Ruud Jonkers Denmead striders 7 Male Open 108 00:39:45 00:39:39 RES
190 67 COLIN ARMSTRONG Winchester and District Athletics Club 2 Male 50+ 16 Winchester and District Athletics Club 65 00:39:46 00:39:40 RES
191 1211 Matthew Hibberd Southampton Athletic Club 14 Male Open 109 00:39:48 00:39:09 RES
192 2813 Graham Wright Male Open 110 00:39:49 00:39:38 RES
193 2490 Ruth Thom City of Salisbury A.R.C. 2 Female 35+ 3 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 66 00:39:50 RES
194 538 James Collier Male Open 111 00:39:51 00:39:40 RES
195 2775 Ian Winkworth Romsey Road Runners 3 Male 45+ 16 Romsey Road Runners 67 00:39:53 RES
196 2931 Jack Fairbrother Hardley Runners 3 Male Open 112 00:39:56 00:39:44 RES
197 2726 MIKE ANDERSON Farnham Runners 6 Male 60+ 4 Farnham Runners 68 00:39:57 00:39:49 RES
198 1017 Matt Gill Victory A.C. 2 Male Open 113 00:39:57 00:39:48 RES
199 403 Peter Callanan City of Salisbury A.R.C. 3 Male 45+ 17 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 69 00:39:58 00:39:44 RES
200 246 Hannah Bliss Overton Harriers & A.C. 3 Female Open 9 00:40:00 00:39:53 RES
201 1959 Richard Plant Male Open 114 00:40:01 00:39:49 RES
202 2811 Brian Wright Fareham Crusaders Running Club 3 Male 40+ 28 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 70 00:40:01 00:39:50 RES
203 36 Joe Amber Hedge End Running Club 5 Male Open 115 00:40:03 00:39:51 RES
204 2679 Tom Whalley Male Open 116 00:40:03 00:39:49 RES
205 2310 Jason Snow Chichester Runners & A.C. 1 Male 40+ 29 Chichester Runners & A.C. 71 00:40:06 00:39:57 RES
206 811 Mark Eaton STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 1 Male 50+ 17 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 72 00:40:08 00:39:54 RES
207 751 Lee Dorey Male 45+ 18 00:40:09 00:39:59 RES
208 2312 Rachael Phelps Lewes Athletic Club 1 Female Open 10 00:40:09 RES
209 2552 Peter Turner Male Open 117 00:40:09 00:40:01 RES
210 37 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 7 Male 40+ 30 Farnham Runners 73 00:40:09 00:40:01 RES
211 918 matthew fletcher isle of wight road runners 1 Male 45+ 19 isle of wight road runners 74 00:40:10 00:39:54 RES
212 2938 Adrian Huntley Lacey Green Runners 1 Male 55+ 4 Lacey Green Runners 75 00:40:10 00:40:03 RES
213 1798 Al Moutray Chemring Spirits Running Club 1 Male 50+ 18 Chemring Spirits Running Club 76 00:40:13 00:40:02 RES
214 2578 Thomas Ventress Male Open 118 00:40:17 00:40:07 RES
215 423 Sarah Shedden Winchester & District Athletics Club 9 Female 40+ 4 Winchester & District Athletics Club 77 00:40:18 00:40:11 RES
216 47 Maximus Andrews Hedge End Running Club 7 Male Open 119 00:40:18 RES
217 1486 jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers 2 Male Open 120 00:40:21 00:40:09 RES
218 1237 Mike Hodges Southampton A.C 5 Male 45+ 20 Southampton A.C 78 00:40:29 00:40:19 RES
219 1981 Leo Poulter Male Open 121 00:40:30 00:40:18 RES
220 358 simon Bryant Male 40+ 31 00:40:31 00:40:13 RES
221 2941 Pedro Gamsto Female 40+ 5 00:40:35 00:40:29 RES
222 1019 Mike Gilmour Fareham Crusader's Running Club 4 Male Open 122 00:40:36 00:40:26 RES
223 1061 Steve Wooldridge Portsmouth Joggers Club 1 Male 55+ 5 Portsmouth Joggers Club 79 00:40:36 00:40:26 RES
224 835 Shaho Ibrahim Lordshill Road Runners 3 Male 40+ 32 Lordshill Road Runners 81 00:40:37 00:40:37 RES
225 1132 Alistair Hardaway Farnham Runners 8 Male 50+ 19 Farnham Runners 80 00:40:37 00:40:29 RES
226 2464 Ben Tavendale Lordshill Road Runners Club 10 Male Open 123 00:40:37 00:40:26 RES
227 954 Remi FRANCOIS Romsey Road Runners 4 Male Open 124 00:40:38 00:40:28 RES
228 1469 Gavin Lacey Eastleigh RC 4 Male 55+ 6 Eastleigh RC 82 00:40:41 00:40:31 RES
229 1306 Julie Humphries Alton Runners 2 Female 45+ 2 Alton Runners 83 00:40:42 00:40:35 RES
230 912 Rob Fleming Liss Runners 2 Male 40+ 33 Liss Runners 84 00:40:44 00:40:35 RES
231 1408 Gareth Juliff Overton Harriers & AC 5 Male Open 125 00:40:45 00:40:38 RES
232 1461 Richard Knott New Forest Runners 1 Male 40+ 34 New Forest Runners 85 00:40:46 00:40:38 RES
233 326 Matthew Pidgeon Lordshill Road Runners 4 Male Open 126 00:40:46 00:40:36 RES
234 682 Jordan Davies Andover Athletic Club 5 Boys 3 00:40:46 00:40:41 RES
235 2823 Matt Wynn Male Open 127 00:40:47 00:40:34 RES
236 2940 Colin Addison Farnham Runners 9 Male 55+ 7 Farnham Runners 86 00:40:47 00:40:39 RES
237 315 Mike Bridgeman Hedge End Running Club 6 Male 45+ 21 Hedge End Running Club 87 00:40:49 00:40:37 RES
238 1465 Simon Kolstoe Male 40+ 35 00:40:52 00:40:40 RES
239 2701 Paul Bullen Totton RC 1 Male Open 128 00:40:53 00:40:48 RES
240 2144 Alexander Ross Male Open 129 00:40:55 00:40:44 RES
241 381 Simon Burrough Denmead Striders 8 Male Open 130 00:40:56 00:40:46 RES
242 2607 Lee Walters Male 40+ 36 00:40:58 00:40:44 RES
243 2291 john Simmons Male Open 131 00:41:00 00:40:46 RES
244 1892 samantha parkinson Winchester and district ac 1 Female 45+ 3 Winchester and district ac 88 00:41:01 00:40:54 RES
245 789 Luke Robinson Winchester & District Athletics Club 10 Male 40+ 37 Winchester & District Athletics Club 89 00:41:02 00:40:56 RES
246 1728 Richard Melville ryde Harriers 2 Male Open 132 00:41:04 00:40:52 RES
247 2160 David Rudall Male 40+ 38 00:41:05 00:40:54 RES
248 487 Shaun Bucknole Male Open 133 00:41:07 00:41:00 RES
249 1515 Katie Leatherhead Female Open 11 00:41:08 00:40:58 RES
250 1710 James McMillan Male Open 134 00:41:10 00:40:57 RES
251 46 Isaac Andrews Hedge End Running Club 8 Male Open 135 00:41:12 00:41:05 RES
252 1302 Sally McGrandle Winchester & District Athletics Club 11 Female Open 12 00:41:15 00:41:08 RES
253 323 Douglas Brisco Andover Athletic Club 6 Male 60+ 5 Andover Athletic Club 90 00:41:15 00:41:07 RES
254 2715 Alexander Whiting Winchester & District AC 9 Male Open 136 00:41:18 00:41:12 RES
255 2161 Alice Rudd Hardley Runners 4 Female Open 13 00:41:18 00:41:07 RES
256 2254 Daniel Shawyer Denmead Striders 9 Male Open 137 00:41:19 00:41:11 RES
257 1577 Chris Lowrey Lordshill Road Runners Club 11 Male Open 138 00:41:20 00:41:05 RES
258 2408 richard stevenson Male Open 139 00:41:21 00:41:07 RES
259 779 John Duffy City of Salisbury A.R.C. 4 Male 45+ 22 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 91 00:41:22 00:41:07 RES
260 886 Richard Blake Male Open 140 00:41:24 00:41:11 RES
261 233 scott blackman None 1 00:41:24 00:41:20 RES
262 2725 Dean Weaver Male Open 141 00:41:24 00:41:11 RES
263 699 Robert Gilbert Male Open 142 00:41:27 00:41:15 RES
264 2924 Matt Fisher Race HUb 1 Male 40+ 39 Race HUb 92 00:41:29 00:41:16 RES
265 2984 Daniel Latham Hardley Runners 5 Male Open 143 00:41:32 00:41:20 RES
266 2963 Trish Train Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 3 Female 50+ 1 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 93 00:41:33 00:41:22 RES
267 521 Col Cochrane Male 45+ 23 00:41:33 00:41:23 RES
268 1771 Ian Moran Eastleigh Running Club 5 Male 55+ 8 Eastleigh Running Club 94 00:41:34 00:41:23 RES
269 2108 Oliver robertson Portsmouth Joggers Club 2 Male 40+ 40 Portsmouth Joggers Club 95 00:41:36 00:41:25 RES
270 2295 colin simpson Reading AC 2 Male 50+ 20 Reading AC 96 00:41:38 00:41:29 RES
271 1630 Alan Marsh Male 40+ 41 00:41:40 00:41:24 RES
272 2584 David Vosser Winchester and District Athletics Club 3 Male 55+ 9 Winchester and District Athletics Club 97 00:41:43 00:41:34 RES
273 1574 Alan Cooper Male Open 144 00:41:44 00:41:35 RES
274 2754 Anthony Peter Willis Eastleigh Running Club 6 Male 60+ 6 Eastleigh Running Club 98 00:41:44 00:41:34 RES
275 892 Steve Musk Male Open 145 00:41:47 00:41:37 RES
276 704 Harvey Dearlove Male Open 146 00:41:48 00:41:40 RES
277 669 Rob Callen Lordshill Road Runners Club 12 Male 50+ 21 Lordshill Road Runners Club 99 00:41:48 00:41:37 RES
278 1092 Stephen Lowy Winchester & District Athletics Club 12 Male 45+ 24 Winchester & District Athletics Club 100 00:41:49 00:41:41 RES
279 1337 Vytas Jakimavicius Male Open 147 00:41:50 00:41:40 RES
280 860 Matt Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC 5 Male 45+ 25 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 101 00:41:51 00:41:38 RES
281 577 Michael Cooper Male Open 148 00:41:52 00:41:43 RES
282 2353 Peter Robbins Eastleigh RC 5 Male 45+ 26 Eastleigh RC 102 00:41:53 00:41:38 RES
283 777 Saul Duck Winchester & District AC 10 Male 45+ 27 Winchester & District AC 103 00:41:54 00:41:46 RES
284 2270 Jonathan Wren Male Open 149 00:41:56 00:41:41 RES
285 2537 Paul Trott Male 50+ 22 00:41:56 00:41:46 RES
286 2348 Graham Bell Male 50+ 23 00:41:56 00:41:38 RES
287 2450 Mark Swinson Eastleigh RC 6 Male 50+ 24 Eastleigh RC 104 00:41:58 00:41:43 RES
288 2089 Joseph Poltorak Male Open 150 00:41:59 00:41:44 RES
289 761 Mark Smallwood Hedge End Running Club 9 Male Open 151 00:41:59 RES
290 241 Kevin Blann HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 7 Male 50+ 25 HEDGE END RUNNING CLUB 105 00:42:01 00:41:56 RES
291 2957 Andy Christopher Hook Norton Harriers 1 Female 35+ 4 Hook Norton Harriers 106 00:42:01 00:41:44 RES
292 976 Christopher Gambs Portsmouth Joggers Club 3 Male 50+ 26 Portsmouth Joggers Club 107 00:42:02 00:41:52 RES
293 161 anthony bartlett Male 60+ 7 00:42:02 00:42:01 RES
294 1700 John McKenzie Hedge End Running Club 8 Male 60+ 8 Hedge End Running Club 108 00:42:02 00:41:47 RES
295 1388 Brian Jones Eastleigh RC 7 Male 55+ 10 Eastleigh RC 109 00:42:03 00:41:47 RES
296 1956 Matt Pillinger OS Runners 2 Male Open 152 00:42:06 00:41:53 RES
297 1672 Trevor McAlister Ryde Harriers 3 Male Open 153 00:42:07 00:41:54 RES
298 776 Melroy Dsouza Male Open 154 00:42:07 00:41:57 RES
299 588 Tracey Corker Southampton AC 2 Female 45+ 4 Southampton AC 110 00:42:08 00:41:53 RES
300 2380 Robin Stacey Itchen Spitfires Running Club 3 Male Open 155 00:42:08 00:41:54 RES
301 1510 Steve Le Bas Male 45+ 28 00:42:10 00:41:57 RES
302 2591 Laura Wainwright Stubbington Green Runners & AC 6 Female 35+ 5 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 111 00:42:10 00:41:56 RES
303 219 Peter Birch Portsmouth Joggers 3 Male 40+ 42 Portsmouth Joggers 112 00:42:11 00:42:00 RES
304 683 Martin Davies Winchester & District AC 11 Male 55+ 11 Winchester & District AC 113 00:42:22 00:42:14 RES
305 2459 Darren Tanner Stubbington Green Runners & AC 7 Male 40+ 43 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 114 00:42:24 00:42:12 RES
306 1950 Martin Powell Male 50+ 27 00:42:26 00:42:20 RES
307 1613 Rob Moore Denmead Striders 10 Male Open 156 00:42:26 00:42:10 RES
308 1203 Hannah Polden Southampton AC 3 Female Open 14 00:42:27 00:42:18 RES
309 1661 Phoebe Moriarty Palios Southampton Athletic Club 15 Girls 1 00:42:27 00:42:17 RES
310 1984 Daniel Powell Hardley Runners 6 Male Open 157 00:42:28 00:42:17 RES
311 2253 Scott Shaw Stubbington Green Runners & AC 8 Male 40+ 44 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 115 00:42:29 00:42:14 RES
312 2195 chris sansome Male 45+ 29 00:42:30 00:42:16 RES
313 1010 Robert Giles Eastleigh Running Club 7 Male 50+ 28 Eastleigh Running Club 116 00:42:31 00:42:20 RES
314 1457 darren knight Victory Athletics Club 2 Male Open 158 00:42:31 00:42:18 RES
315 1295 Bart Huby LCP 1 Male 55+ 12 LCP 117 00:42:36 00:42:23 RES
316 1494 Richard Larcombe City of Salisbury A.R.C. 5 Male 45+ 30 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 118 00:42:37 00:42:30 RES
317 1668 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners & AC 9 Female Open 15 00:42:39 00:42:25 RES
318 2329 Hollie Smith Stubbington Green Runners & AC 10 Female Open 16 00:42:42 00:42:23 RES
319 1264 Daniel Hope Male Open 159 00:42:42 00:42:30 RES
320 1356 David Jennings Stubbington Green Runners & AC 11 Male 40+ 45 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 119 00:42:42 00:42:29 RES
321 2758 Karen Willsher Fareham Crusader's Running Club 5 Female 40+ 6 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 120 00:42:43 00:42:29 RES
322 813 Gary Edmonds Denmead striders 11 Male 55+ 13 Denmead striders 121 00:42:43 00:42:25 RES
323 2661 paul welch Denmead Striders 12 Male 40+ 46 Denmead Striders 122 00:42:44 00:42:29 RES
324 1899 Ben Parratt Male Open 160 00:42:44 00:42:30 RES
325 2167 BRETT RUMFITT Baffins Fit Club 1 Male 55+ 14 Baffins Fit Club 123 00:42:45 00:42:29 RES
326 1597 Richard Mackay Stubbington Green Runners & AC 12 Male 40+ 47 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 124 00:42:47 00:42:30 RES
327 2795 Mark Woodley Male 40+ 48 00:42:47 00:42:31 RES
328 419 Caroline Carr Winchester & District AC 12 Female 40+ 7 Winchester & District AC 125 00:42:48 00:42:37 RES
329 2678 Clare Whalley Female 35+ 6 00:42:49 00:42:30 RES
330 2229 Kirsty Shannon Hedge end running Club 9 Female 45+ 5 Hedge end running Club 126 00:42:50 00:42:33 RES
331 861 Matthew Evans Male 45+ 31 00:42:52 00:42:39 RES
332 2482 Steve Taylor Male 50+ 29 00:42:52 00:42:41 RES
333 1827 Christopher New Male Open 161 00:42:53 00:42:37 RES
334 2669 Andy West Male Open 162 00:42:54 00:42:44 RES
335 2630 David Watson Male 50+ 30 00:42:58 00:42:36 RES
336 2744 Ian Williams Hedge End Running Club 10 Male 45+ 32 Hedge End Running Club 127 00:42:59 00:42:47 RES
337 1158 Ian Hart Itchen Spitfires RC 2 Male 55+ 15 Itchen Spitfires RC 128 00:42:59 00:42:45 RES
338 2090 Graham Robbins Hardley Runners 7 Male Open 163 00:43:01 00:42:50 RES
339 2235 Garry Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 4 Male 45+ 33 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 129 00:43:01 00:42:46 RES
340 1468 Joanne Labram Hedge End Running Club 10 Female 45+ 6 Hedge End Running Club 130 00:43:04 00:42:47 RES
341 1362 Richard Jerome Burgess Hill Runners 1 Male 40+ 49 Burgess Hill Runners 131 00:43:08 00:42:53 RES
342 139 Frank Bannan New Forest Runners 2 Male 60+ 9 New Forest Runners 132 00:43:08 00:42:58 RES
343 934 Jason Hampton Male 45+ 34 00:43:10 00:42:46 RES
344 627 Daniel Crone Overton Harriers & AC 6 Male Open 164 00:43:13 00:43:02 RES
345 2522 Dan Towell Totton Running Club 1 Male 40+ 50 Totton Running Club 133 00:43:13 00:43:03 RES
346 339 Haydn Brown Stubbington Green Runners & AC 13 Male 55+ 16 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 134 00:43:14 00:43:00 RES
347 1488 simon langley portsmouth joggers 4 Male Open 165 00:43:14 00:43:04 RES
348 512 Steve Cluett Winchester & District Athletics Club 13 Male 50+ 31 Winchester & District Athletics Club 135 00:43:15 00:42:59 RES
349 2163 Adam Ruddy Itchen Spitfires Running Club 4 Male Open 166 00:43:16 00:43:02 RES
350 988 Trevor Gay Male 50+ 32 00:43:17 00:43:03 RES
351 503 Richard Gentry Teignbridge trotters 1 Male 50+ 33 Teignbridge trotters 136 00:43:17 00:43:04 RES
352 382 Richard Burroughs Eastleigh Running Club 8 Male Open 167 00:43:18 00:42:54 RES
353 1604 David Madelin Southampton Athletic Club 16 Male Open 168 00:43:19 00:43:07 RES
354 271 Nick Borrett Hedge End Running Club 11 Male Open 169 00:43:20 00:42:51 RES
355 1649 Kevin Thorne Fareham Crusaders Running Club 4 Male Open 170 00:43:21 00:43:06 RES
356 2256 Adam Leitch Portsmouth Triathletes 1 Male Open 171 00:43:24 00:43:04 RES
357 2548 Andrew Tull Male Open 172 00:43:24 00:43:11 RES
358 771 Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusaders 3 00:43:24 00:43:09 RES
359 797 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers Club 4 Male 55+ 17 Portsmouth Joggers Club 137 00:43:26 00:43:17 RES
360 1658 Paul Maton Male Open 173 00:43:28 00:43:11 RES
361 197 Sean Bendell Male Open 174 00:43:28 00:43:03 RES
362 1049 Steven Wood Hedge End Running Club 11 Male 45+ 35 Hedge End Running Club 138 00:43:30 00:43:12 RES
363 1476 Kierran Lakeland Hedge End Running Club 12 Male Open 175 00:43:34 00:43:21 RES
364 1596 James Mackay Male 40+ 51 00:43:35 00:43:18 RES
365 772 Marie Droniou-Bordry Hedge End Running Club 12 Female 40+ 8 Hedge End Running Club 139 00:43:37 00:43:25 RES
366 368 Alice Burch Lordshill Road Runners Club 13 Female 35+ 7 Lordshill Road Runners Club 140 00:43:38 00:43:25 RES
367 1094 Jayson Grygiel Gosport Road Runners 3 Male 45+ 36 Gosport Road Runners 141 00:43:40 00:43:27 RES
368 1563 Adam Hurst Lordshill Road Runners 5 Male Open 176 00:43:41 00:43:31 RES
369 2623 Michael Warner N/A 2 Male 40+ 52 N/A 142 00:43:41 00:43:25 RES
370 1636 Penny Freeman Winchester & District Athletics Club 14 Female 35+ 8 Winchester & District Athletics Club 143 00:43:42 00:43:31 RES
371 2962 Elizabeth Steward Denmead striders 13 Female 35+ 9 Denmead striders 144 00:43:42 00:43:28 RES
372 2513 Christopher Tollet City Of Portsmouth A.C 2 Male Open 177 00:43:43 00:43:40 RES
373 162 Lucy Bartlett Fareham Crusaders Running Club 5 Female 40+ 9 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 145 00:43:43 00:43:29 RES
374 1026 John Gobbi Gosport Road Runners 4 Male 45+ 37 Gosport Road Runners 146 00:43:46 00:43:32 RES
375 2360 cameron sommerville-hewitt Itchen Spitfires Running Club 5 Boys 4 00:43:48 00:43:39 RES
376 329 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders 4 Male 55+ 18 Fareham Crusaders 147 00:43:48 00:43:31 RES
377 853 Olly JONES Itchen Spitfires Running Club 6 Boys 5 00:43:48 00:43:32 RES
378 873 Rachel Fargher Fareham Crusader's Running Club 6 Female 40+ 10 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 148 00:43:49 00:43:32 RES
379 1150 Pete Harris City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 4 Male Open 178 00:43:49 00:43:37 RES
380 1437 Trevor Kettle Fareham Crusaders Running Club 6 Male 55+ 19 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 149 00:43:49 00:43:32 RES
381 2596 ben wales Gosport Road Runners 5 Male 45+ 38 Gosport Road Runners 150 00:43:49 00:43:34 RES
382 1743 Louise Gentry Teignbridge trotters 2 Female 35+ 10 Teignbridge trotters 151 00:43:50 00:43:37 RES
383 1231 Stewart Hoad Eastleigh Running Club 9 Male 45+ 39 Eastleigh Running Club 152 00:43:52 00:43:41 RES
384 2474 Keith Taylor Male 60+ 10 00:43:53 00:43:46 RES
385 146 Robbie Barlow Totton Running Club 2 Male Open 179 00:43:53 00:43:38 RES
386 745 Andy Donn Stubbington Green Runners & AC 14 Male 45+ 40 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 153 00:43:54 00:43:40 RES
387 1466 Matt Kurton Winchester & District AC 13 Male Open 180 00:43:54 00:43:46 RES
388 1284 Joanne House Lordshill Road Runners 6 Female Open 17 00:43:57 00:43:44 RES
389 2387 Alex Stansbury Male Open 181 00:43:58 00:43:42 RES
390 2902 Duncan Maclean Wessex road runners 1 Male Open 182 00:43:58 00:43:44 RES
391 1247 Jeremy Hollinshead Hedge End Running Club 13 Male 40+ 53 Hedge End Running Club 154 00:43:58 RES
392 962 James Gray Male Open 183 00:44:00 00:43:39 RES
393 78 SIMON ASHDOWN Lordshill Road Runners Club 14 Male 45+ 41 Lordshill Road Runners Club 155 00:44:03 00:43:46 RES
394 28 Kevin Allen Gosport Road Runners 6 Male Open 184 00:44:04 00:43:47 RES
395 2494 Nicola Thomas Portsmouth Joggers Club 5 Female 35+ 11 Portsmouth Joggers Club 156 00:44:05 00:43:52 RES
396 974 Dan Gallagher Male Open 185 00:44:05 00:43:47 RES
397 2273 Anita Sherman Affiliated 1 Feamle 55+ 1 Affiliated 157 00:44:08 00:43:55 RES
398 2402 Mark Stevens Male Open 186 00:44:09 00:43:46 RES
399 2769 Mark Wilson Winchester & District AC 14 Male 40+ 54 Winchester & District AC 158 00:44:10 00:44:02 RES
400 1390 Gareth Evans Itchen spitfire running club 1 Male Open 187 00:44:10 00:43:53 RES
401 600 Michael Coultrup Isle of wight road runners ac 5 Male 50+ 34 Isle of wight road runners ac 159 00:44:13 00:43:57 RES
402 413 David Capps Male 60+ 11 00:44:14 00:43:59 RES
403 141 Francis Barbuti Male Open 188 00:44:14 00:43:55 RES
404 351 Chrsitopher Cramp Farnham Runners 10 Male 45+ 42 Farnham Runners 160 00:44:15 00:44:03 RES
405 462 Karen Wardle New Forest Runners 3 Female 40+ 11 New Forest Runners 161 00:44:16 00:43:55 RES
406 1442 John Kidby Fareham Crusaders Running Club 7 Male 50+ 35 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 162 00:44:16 00:43:59 RES
407 2030 Michael Rae Portsmouth joggers 5 Male 55+ 20 Portsmouth joggers 163 00:44:17 00:43:38 RES
408 1621 Antoine Marcade Southampton Triathlon Club 3 Male Open 189 00:44:21 00:44:00 RES
409 1369 Bradley Johnson Baffins Fitclub 1 Male Open 190 00:44:25 00:44:08 RES
410 1957 Amanda Pinckney Southampton AC 4 Female 35+ 12 Southampton AC 164 00:44:25 00:43:59 RES
411 604 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers Club 6 Female Open 18 00:44:27 00:44:11 RES
412 732 Karin Divall Lewes AC 1 Feamle 55+ 2 Lewes AC 165 00:44:28 00:44:13 RES
413 1781 Robert Morgan Male Open 191 00:44:28 00:44:07 RES
414 812 Ben Edmonds Male Open 192 00:44:28 00:44:10 RES
415 1620 David Mapstone Male Open 193 00:44:29 00:44:16 RES
416 1036 Michael Gomm Run Academy Worthing 2 Male 50+ 36 Run Academy Worthing 166 00:44:31 00:44:19 RES
417 79 Gary Ashley No club 1 Male 40+ 55 No club 167 00:44:32 00:43:53 RES
418 2561 Paul Unsted Male 50+ 37 00:44:33 00:44:10 RES
419 2760 Jodie wilmott isle of wight road runners 2 Female 35+ 13 isle of wight road runners 168 00:44:35 00:44:19 RES
420 542 CHRIS COLLINS Hedge End Running Club 13 Male Open 194 00:44:36 00:44:17 RES
421 439 Roberto Cavuoto Male Open 195 00:44:36 00:44:17 RES
422 2958 Andy Wilson Male Open 196 00:44:37 00:44:20 RES
423 1699 Archie McKellar Andover AC 1 Male Open 197 00:44:38 00:44:29 RES
424 2133 Mark Rogers Male 45+ 43 00:44:38 00:44:13 RES
425 786 James Dundas Male 55+ 21 00:44:38 00:44:13 RES
426 1430 Glenn Ubly Male 40+ 56 00:44:39 00:44:21 RES
427 2282 Daniel Sillence 00:44:39 00:44:17 RES
428 1153 Lucy Harrison Southampton Athletic Club 17 Female Open 19 00:44:40 00:44:28 RES
429 2706 Faith Fisher Female Open 20 00:44:43 00:44:24 RES
430 1330 Andrew Jackson Male 40+ 57 00:44:44 00:44:23 RES
431 2062 Duncan Rennie Male 45+ 44 00:44:44 00:44:22 RES
432 2803 Samuel Wooller Male Open 198 00:44:44 00:44:23 RES
433 1266 Chris Stephens Male Open 199 00:44:46 00:44:26 RES
434 2611 Andy Ward Itchen Spitfires Running Club 7 Male 40+ 58 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 169 00:44:47 00:44:34 RES
435 733 Richard Munro Winchester & District Athletics Club 15 Male 50+ 38 Winchester & District Athletics Club 170 00:44:48 00:44:41 RES
436 1842 Simon Cooper Male Open 200 00:44:49 00:44:25 RES
437 2729 Mark Wiggett Male Open 201 00:44:50 00:44:31 RES
438 1961 Phil Morgan Stubbington Green Runners & AC 15 Male Open 202 00:44:50 00:44:34 RES
439 1968 Amie Morgan Stubbington Runners 1 Female Open 21 00:44:51 00:44:35 RES
440 1018 Zoe Gill Victory A.C. 3 Female 35+ 14 Victory A.C. 171 00:44:52 00:44:32 RES
441 2168 Ben Rushbrook Male Open 203 00:44:53 00:44:34 RES
442 373 Iain Steane Male Open 204 00:44:53 00:44:29 RES
443 612 David Cox Male 40+ 60 00:44:55 00:44:34 RES
444 1953 Luke Pierce Male 40+ 59 00:44:55 00:44:36 RES
445 1920 Andrew Peden Male Open 205 00:44:58 00:44:37 RES
446 2685 Mike Wheeler Male 40+ 61 00:45:00 00:44:41 RES
447 509 Henry Clover Hedge End Running Club 14 Male 55+ 22 Hedge End Running Club 172 00:45:00 00:44:41 RES
448 2893 Kevin Jackson Male 40+ 62 00:45:01 00:44:35 RES
449 407 Darren Campbell Eastleigh RC 8 Male 40+ 63 Eastleigh RC 173 00:45:01 00:44:43 RES
450 2122 David Keates Male 55+ 23 00:45:03 00:44:43 RES
451 1255 Matthew Holmes Eastleigh RC 9 Male Open 206 00:45:06 00:44:45 RES
452 1167 Steve Goodwin Winchester & District Athletics Club 16 Male 60+ 12 Winchester & District Athletics Club 174 00:45:06 00:44:51 RES
453 2602 Scott Walker Male 45+ 45 00:45:07 00:44:47 RES
454 1734 Jimmy Ward Male Open 207 00:45:08 00:44:48 RES
455 565 Chris Cook Lordshill Road Runners Club 15 Male Open 208 00:45:08 00:44:52 RES
456 1072 Terry Greening Totton 1 Male 40+ 64 Totton 175 00:45:10 00:44:53 RES
457 1550 Gavin Llewellyn Male Open 209 00:45:10 00:44:43 RES
458 393 Ryan Butt Rotary Road Runners 1 Male Open 210 00:45:14 RES
459 396 Steven Cole Male Open 211 00:45:15 00:44:58 RES
460 2475 linda taylor denmead striders 14 Female 50+ 2 denmead striders 176 00:45:18 00:44:52 RES
461 687 Barry Davis Halterworth Harriers 1 Male 55+ 24 Halterworth Harriers 177 00:45:19 00:44:56 RES
462 2793 Jack Woodcock Male Open 212 00:45:20 00:44:59 RES
463 899 Amanda Fisher Female Open 22 00:45:21 00:45:00 RES
464 651 Tony Cummings Male 45+ 46 00:45:23 RES
465 2114 Lucy Robinson Run Academy Worthing 3 Female 40+ 12 Run Academy Worthing 178 00:45:25 00:45:05 RES
466 1745 Paul Goodenough Male Open 213 00:45:25 00:45:00 RES
467 388 Heather Butcher New Forest Runners 4 Female 35+ 15 New Forest Runners 179 00:45:26 00:45:05 RES
468 1233 Geoff Hobbs Male Open 214 00:45:27 00:45:03 RES
469 2135 Toby Rogers Male Open 215 00:45:28 00:44:52 RES
470 1764 adam moody Adam 1 Male Open 216 00:45:28 00:44:52 RES
471 2822 John Wynn Itchen Spitfires Running Club 8 Male Open 217 00:45:30 00:43:01 RES
472 248 Louise Bloxham Female 40+ 13 00:45:30 00:44:23 RES
473 2786 Derek Wood City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 5 Male 45+ 47 City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 180 00:45:30 00:45:13 RES
474 2422 Ella Kirton Female Open 23 00:45:32 00:45:15 RES
475 53 Mick Anglim Hardley Runners 8 Male 70+ 1 Hardley Runners 181 00:45:33 00:45:24 RES
476 2373 Owen Spicer Boys 6 00:45:35 RES
477 312 Sarah Brewster City Of Salisbury A&RC 1 Female 50+ 3 City Of Salisbury A&RC 182 00:45:36 00:45:20 RES
478 1445 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners 3 Male 45+ 48 Alton Runners 183 00:45:36 00:45:15 RES
479 1228 Rob Hinchliffe Male Open 218 00:45:36 00:45:12 RES
480 1278 Sian Hosmer Run Verity 1 Female 35+ 16 Run Verity 184 00:45:39 00:45:20 RES
481 2416 Kelly Stokes Female 35+ 17 00:45:39 00:45:19 RES
482 1980 Dale Poulter Gosport road runners 7 Male Open 219 00:45:48 00:45:06 RES
483 497 Terry Clarke Overton Harriers & AC 7 Male 55+ 25 Overton Harriers & AC 185 00:45:49 00:45:40 RES
484 2832 Hayden Young Bayside Triathlon 1 Male Open 220 00:45:49 00:45:29 RES
485 2375 Chris Spillar Male Open 221 00:45:49 00:45:25 RES
486 783 Richard Dummer Male Open 222 00:45:51 00:45:27 RES
487 2951 Frank Colman Vegan Runners 2 Male 65+ 1 Vegan Runners 186 00:45:51 00:45:32 RES
488 2559 Mark Underwood Overton Harriers & AC 8 Male Open 223 00:45:53 00:45:42 RES
489 1937 Phil Perry City of Salisbury AC & RC 6 Male 50+ 39 City of Salisbury AC & RC 187 00:45:59 00:45:35 RES
490 2070 Bruce Richards Male 50+ 40 00:45:59 00:45:39 RES
491 1591 David L’Enfant Itchen Spitfires Running Club 9 Male 50+ 41 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 188 00:46:00 00:45:43 RES
492 2896 Martin Clark Male 40+ 65 00:46:00 00:45:38 RES
493 932 Richard Ford Male 40+ 66 00:46:01 00:45:47 RES
494 2521 Paul Muddle Hedge End Running Club 15 Male 50+ 42 Hedge End Running Club 189 00:46:03 00:45:46 RES
495 149 jonathan barnard Itchen Spitfires Running Club 10 Male 45+ 49 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 190 00:46:04 00:45:40 RES
496 1291 Sarah Lawson Winchester & District AC 15 Female Open 24 00:46:04 00:45:55 RES
497 440 Simon Gibbon Stubbington Green Runners & AC 16 Male 45+ 50 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 191 00:46:06 00:45:39 RES
498 106 SIMON BACON Stubbington Green Runners & AC 17 Male 45+ 51 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 192 00:46:08 00:45:38 RES
499 2034 Kevin Rann Isle Of Wight Road Runners 3 Male 40+ 67 Isle Of Wight Road Runners 193 00:46:08 00:45:51 RES
500 2001 patrick price Male Open 224 00:46:08 00:45:55 RES
501 138 Elizabeth Bamber Hedge End Running Club 16 Female 50+ 4 Hedge End Running Club 194 00:46:11 00:45:48 RES
502 2197 John Saunders Fareham Crusaders Running Club 8 Male 65+ 2 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 195 00:46:11 00:45:56 RES
503 1496 Adam Lau Male Open 225 00:46:13 00:45:50 RES
504 1754 Steven Mitchell City of Salisbury A.R.C. 6 Male 45+ 52 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 196 00:46:13 00:46:01 RES
505 2865 Gil Mcclure Itchen Spitfires Running Club 11 Male Open 226 00:46:14 00:45:54 RES
506 1954 elizabeth pilcher Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 6 Female Open 25 00:46:14 00:45:58 RES
507 2437 James Sturgess Male 40+ 68 00:46:15 00:45:51 RES
508 2065 Stephen Renshaw Male Open 227 00:46:15 00:45:58 RES
509 430 Kirsty Cartwright Hedge End Running Club 14 Female 45+ 7 Hedge End Running Club 198 00:46:17 00:45:59 RES
510 500 Nicholas Claydon Istead and Ifield Harriers 1 Male 60+ 13 Istead and Ifield Harriers 197 00:46:17 00:45:56 RES
511 1108 Will Hall Male Open 228 00:46:20 00:46:05 RES
512 2668 Paul Wells Male 50+ 43 00:46:21 00:46:05 RES
513 1238 Becky Hodgson White horse harriers 1 Female Open 26 00:46:22 00:46:07 RES
514 559 Karen Connell OS Runners 3 Female 35+ 18 OS Runners 199 00:46:23 00:46:10 RES
515 2972 Steve Townend Netley Abbey Running Club 1 Male Open 229 00:46:25 00:45:58 RES
516 1973 Anthony Kendrick Totton Running Club 3 Male 60+ 14 Totton Running Club 200 00:46:25 00:46:07 RES
517 1975 Victoria Possamai Male 40+ 69 00:46:26 00:46:02 RES
518 23 Steve Kinnaird Male 40+ 70 00:46:28 00:46:00 RES
519 117 Daniella Offer Denmead Striders 15 Female 45+ 8 Denmead Striders 201 00:46:29 00:46:03 RES
520 13 David Affleck None 2 Male 45+ 53 None 202 00:46:31 00:46:15 RES
521 2395 Susan Bryan Itchen Spitfires Running Club 12 Female 45+ 9 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 203 00:46:32 00:46:18 RES
522 2881 Neil O'Connell Male 45+ 54 00:46:32 00:46:09 RES
523 1930 Tom Penton Male Open 230 00:46:35 00:46:19 RES
524 2570 Miles van der Lugt Gosport Road Runners 8 Male 40+ 71 Gosport Road Runners 204 00:46:35 00:46:08 RES
525 2394 Emma Steele Female 40+ 14 00:46:37 00:46:19 RES
526 2755 Geoffrey Willis Totton RC 2 Male 40+ 72 Totton RC 205 00:46:37 00:46:17 RES
527 1972 Robert Porter Winchester & District AC 16 Male 45+ 55 Winchester & District AC 206 00:46:38 00:46:21 RES
528 2944 JOy Radford Winchester & District Athletics Club 17 Female 65+ 1 Winchester & District Athletics Club 207 00:46:38 00:46:28 RES
529 760 gillian dowling Gosport Road Runners 9 Female 45+ 10 Gosport Road Runners 208 00:46:39 00:46:11 RES
530 378 Scott Burnet Chandlers Ford Running Community 1 Male Open 231 00:46:41 00:46:02 RES
531 710 Sidney Delara Southampton Athletic Club 18 Male 60+ 15 Southampton Athletic Club 209 00:46:42 00:46:12 RES
532 2720 Steve Whitlock Male 40+ 73 00:46:46 00:46:27 RES
533 1546 Janet Litlewood Winchester and District AC 2 Female 40+ 15 Winchester and District AC 210 00:46:48 00:46:24 RES
534 2429 Pete Stuart Male Open 232 00:46:48 00:46:18 RES
535 1612 Tom Maliszewski Male Open 233 00:46:50 00:46:14 RES
536 1149 Gordon Harris Male 45+ 56 00:46:50 00:46:19 RES
537 2261 Ian Shelbourn Male 40+ 74 00:46:53 RES
538 1274 Mathew Rushbrooke Male 40+ 75 00:46:55 00:46:28 RES
539 1664 Mike Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners 7 Male 60+ 16 Lordshill Road Runners 211 00:46:55 00:46:25 RES
540 283 Mathew Bowers Hedge end 1 Male 45+ 57 Hedge end 212 00:46:55 00:46:39 RES
541 1383 Alice Jones Lordshill Road Runners 8 Female Open 27 00:46:57 00:46:37 RES
542 2346 Stephen Smith Male 45+ 58 00:46:59 00:46:22 RES
543 1119 Liam Williams Hatchwarren Runners 1 Male 40+ 76 Hatchwarren Runners 213 00:47:01 00:46:40 RES
544 1927 Neil Pennington Male Open 234 00:47:02 00:46:29 RES
545 2157 Kevin Rowe Hedge End Running Club 17 Male 55+ 26 Hedge End Running Club 215 00:47:02 RES
546 2654 raymond webb Romsey Road Runners 5 Male 65+ 3 Romsey Road Runners 214 00:47:02 00:46:41 RES
547 2466 Leah Tavner Itchen Spitfires Running Club 13 Female 40+ 16 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 216 00:47:04 00:46:41 RES
548 916 Janet Fletcher Wight Tri 1 Female 40+ 17 Wight Tri 217 00:47:04 00:46:43 RES
549 2975 Tony Lees Totton Running Club 4 Male 55+ 27 Totton Running Club 218 00:47:05 RES
550 550 Thomas Bosley Male Open 235 00:47:06 00:46:38 RES
551 157 carlos barrio Male 40+ 77 00:47:07 00:46:33 RES
552 752 Henry Dorling Male Open 236 00:47:07 00:46:38 RES
553 2952 Karen Denham Hardley Runners 9 Female 40+ 18 Hardley Runners 219 00:47:07 00:46:46 RES
554 1898 Russell Parr Male 40+ 78 00:47:08 00:46:35 RES
555 1373 Mark Aquilina Male Open 237 00:47:08 00:46:05 RES
556 587 James Corker Male 45+ 59 00:47:09 00:46:46 RES
557 893 Tom Fielder Male Open 238 00:47:10 00:46:54 RES
558 1171 Jess Hawkins steve kitchen 1 Female 40+ 19 steve kitchen 220 00:47:11 00:46:53 RES
559 2843 Tom Parker Male Open 239 00:47:12 00:46:20 RES
560 2782 Sarah Witt Female 40+ 20 00:47:12 00:46:55 RES
561 1078 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers 6 Male 40+ 79 Portsmouth Joggers 221 00:47:13 00:46:56 RES
562 1654 Emma Mason Female 35+ 19 00:47:14 00:46:39 RES
563 359 Abi Buckingham Female Open 28 00:47:15 00:46:43 RES
564 295 James Bradley Male 40+ 80 00:47:15 00:46:52 RES
565 946 Guy Fox Male Open 240 00:47:17 00:46:56 RES
566 1219 Carly Sykes None 3 Female 35+ 20 None 222 00:47:18 00:46:50 RES
567 553 Esther Collyer Female Open 29 00:47:19 00:46:50 RES
568 965 Michael Fry Male 55+ 28 00:47:20 00:46:55 RES
569 2973 Ollie McKenzie Netley Abbey Running Club 2 Male 40+ 81 Netley Abbey Running Club 223 00:47:21 00:46:53 RES
570 945 Charles Fox New Forest Runners 5 Male 65+ 4 New Forest Runners 224 00:47:22 00:47:00 RES
571 1790 Keith Morris Romsey Road Runners 6 Male 45+ 60 Romsey Road Runners 225 00:47:23 00:47:01 RES
572 1045 Jakub Gora Male Open 241 00:47:24 00:46:09 RES
573 281 Ian Bowers Hedge End Running Club 15 Male 50+ 44 Hedge End Running Club 226 00:47:26 00:47:02 RES
574 2405 Andy Stevenson Male 65+ 5 00:47:26 00:47:12 RES
575 981 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners 10 Male 55+ 29 Gosport Road Runners 227 00:47:26 00:46:52 RES
576 2741 Nicholas Willetts City of Salisbury AC & RC 7 Male 45+ 61 City of Salisbury AC & RC 228 00:47:27 00:47:06 RES
577 2000 Mikaela Price Female 40+ 21 00:47:27 00:47:03 RES
578 1359 Tracey Lloyd-Jones Fareham Crusaders Running Club 9 Female 50+ 5 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 229 00:47:30 00:47:04 RES
579 1246 David Hollinshead Lordshill Road Runners 9 Male 40+ 82 Lordshill Road Runners 230 00:47:32 00:47:09 RES
580 2250 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders 16 Male 40+ 83 Denmead Striders 231 00:47:34 00:47:18 RES
581 2695 Jill White Lordshill Road Runners Club 16 Feamle 55+ 3 Lordshill Road Runners Club 232 00:47:34 00:47:14 RES
582 144 Jacquie Barlow Totton Running Club 5 Female 40+ 22 Totton Running Club 233 00:47:35 00:47:26 RES
583 675 Alex Davey Male 45+ 62 00:47:36 00:47:18 RES
584 737 Zena Dixon Female 45+ 11 00:47:37 00:47:13 RES
585 984 Alistair Garmendia Male Open 242 00:47:37 00:47:14 RES
586 2581 Barry Vincent City of Salisbury AC & RC 8 Male 50+ 45 City of Salisbury AC & RC 234 00:47:39 00:47:22 RES
587 1375 Mike Johnson Eastleigh RC 10 Male 50+ 46 Eastleigh RC 235 00:47:39 00:47:15 RES
588 1611 Richard Mair Male 55+ 30 00:47:41 00:47:16 RES
589 644 Max Cullen Male Open 243 00:47:43 00:47:24 RES
590 207 David Berry Male 40+ 84 00:47:45 00:47:27 RES
591 390 John Fahey Halterworth Harriers 2 Male 50+ 47 Halterworth Harriers 236 00:47:45 00:47:18 RES
592 307 Steve Brett Andover Athletic Club 7 Male 45+ 63 Andover Athletic Club 237 00:47:47 00:47:18 RES
593 897 MATT FIRTH Male 50+ 48 00:47:47 00:47:25 RES
594 2320 Timothy Sly Lordshill Road Runners 10 Male 50+ 49 Lordshill Road Runners 238 00:47:48 00:47:17 RES
595 1775 Irene Moreno Millan Southampton Athletic Club 19 Female 35+ 21 Southampton Athletic Club 239 00:47:48 00:47:25 RES
596 922 Marc Flye Male 40+ 85 00:47:49 00:47:24 RES
597 2155 Daniel Rourke Run Verity 2 Male Open 244 00:47:49 00:47:15 RES
598 2779 Paul Carrett Male Open 245 00:47:50 00:47:28 RES
599 617 Leanne Kennison Female 35+ 22 00:47:50 00:47:28 RES
600 2818 Tracy Wyeth Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1 Female 50+ 6 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 240 00:47:51 00:47:31 RES
601 1535 Barney Lewis Male 40+ 86 00:47:51 00:47:25 RES
602 2664 Andy Wells Male Open 246 00:47:53 00:47:28 RES
603 607 Paul Marchant Hedge End Running Club 18 Male 45+ 64 Hedge End Running Club 241 00:47:57 00:47:37 RES
604 426 Graham Petley Male 50+ 50 00:47:57 RES
605 2126 Robert Bryan Male 50+ 51 00:47:58 00:47:17 RES
606 742 Christopher Clark Male Open 247 00:47:58 00:47:36 RES
607 1512 Carla Stokes Female Open 30 00:48:00 00:47:35 RES
608 858 Jane Evans Nidd Valley Road Runners 1 Female 35+ 23 Nidd Valley Road Runners 242 00:48:01 00:47:41 RES
609 1801 Emma Russ Farnham Runners 11 Female Open 31 00:48:01 00:47:27 RES
610 2900 Stephen Hockney Male 50+ 52 00:48:01 00:47:39 RES
611 2982 Pete Shepard Male Open 248 00:48:02 00:47:32 RES
612 2913 Ross Boyle Eastleigh Running Club 10 Male Open 249 00:48:02 00:47:31 RES
613 2275 zoe sherwin Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 7 Female 40+ 23 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 243 00:48:03 00:47:47 RES
614 676 Shaun Davey Netley Abbey Runners 2 Male 40+ 87 Netley Abbey Runners 244 00:48:03 00:47:36 RES
615 2983 Marilyn Miles Eastleigh Running Club 11 Female Open 32 00:48:03 00:47:32 RES
616 753 Hayley Loader Male Open 250 00:48:04 00:47:25 RES
617 1027 Clare Goddard Female Open 33 00:48:04 00:47:23 RES
618 1632 Dan Marshall Netley Abbey Running Club 3 Male Open 251 00:48:04 00:47:37 RES
619 1434 Jonathan Kershaw City of Salisbury AC & RC 9 Male 40+ 88 City of Salisbury AC & RC 245 00:48:06 00:47:44 RES
620 2016 Phillip Prophett Fareham Crusader's Running Club 7 Male 45+ 65 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 246 00:48:06 00:47:40 RES
621 1100 William Hahn Victory Athletics Club 3 Male 45+ 66 Victory Athletics Club 247 00:48:06 00:47:34 RES
622 1130 Melanie Seddon Fareham Crusader's Running Club 8 Female 35+ 24 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 248 00:48:06 00:47:40 RES
623 2238 Joshua Sharpe Male Open 252 00:48:07 00:47:47 RES
624 1952 Ian Pierce Hedge End Running Club 16 Male 45+ 67 Hedge End Running Club 249 00:48:07 RES
625 635 Matthew Cross Boys 7 00:48:08 00:47:35 RES
626 2293 Bryan Simpson None 4 Male Open 253 00:48:09 RES
627 2594 Adam Wakeling 86FC 1 Male Open 254 00:48:10 00:47:44 RES
628 260 Josh McKie Lisa McKie 1 Male Open 255 00:48:11 00:47:43 RES
629 884 Glenn Fenwick Hedge End Running Club 17 Male 50+ 53 Hedge End Running Club 250 00:48:13 00:47:55 RES
630 298 Joshua May Boys 8 Female 40+ 251 00:48:13 00:47:40 RES
631 2557 Phil Tyrrell Lordshill Road Runners 11 Male Open 256 00:48:14 00:47:38 RES
632 947 Peter FOX N/A 3 Male 65+ 6 N/A 252 00:48:15 00:47:48 RES
633 2372 karen spicer Female 45+ 12 00:48:15 00:47:51 RES
634 447 david Chalk Itchen Spitfires Running Club 14 Male 55+ 31 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 253 00:48:16 00:47:52 RES
635 360 Clive Bucknoke Chandlers Ford running group 1 Male 50+ 54 Chandlers Ford running group 254 00:48:16 RES
636 507 Jonathan Clift Male Open 257 00:48:17 00:47:52 RES
637 1855 Sean O'Donnell Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 1 Male 45+ 68 Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 255 00:48:20 00:47:38 RES
638 506 Ivan Ward Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 8 Male 50+ 55 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 256 00:48:20 RES
639 556 Tom Collyer Male Open 258 00:48:22 00:47:53 RES
640 1850 Gabby O’Brien Itchen Spitfires Running Club 15 Female 35+ 25 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 257 00:48:24 00:47:53 RES
641 748 Lee Donnarumma Itchen Spitfires Running Club 16 Male 40+ 89 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 258 00:48:26 00:47:41 RES
642 1230 Heather Hitchins City of Salisbury AC & RC 10 Female 45+ 13 City of Salisbury AC & RC 259 00:48:29 00:48:04 RES
643 2510 Suzie Tilyard Female 40+ 24 00:48:31 00:48:10 RES
644 1944 David Peterson Eastleigh RC 11 Male 40+ 90 Eastleigh RC 260 00:48:31 00:48:02 RES
645 2170 Trevor Rushbrook Male 60+ 17 00:48:32 00:48:13 RES
646 22 Kirsty Bailey Denmead striders 17 Female 40+ 25 Denmead striders 261 00:48:33 00:48:07 RES
647 340 Glyn Watson Male 40+ 91 00:48:33 00:48:00 RES
648 1946 Jo Petty Female 35+ 26 00:48:34 00:48:00 RES
649 1879 Rowland Page Worthy Runners 1 Male 45+ 69 Worthy Runners 262 00:48:34 00:48:13 RES
650 2174 Stuart Russell Male 40+ 92 00:48:35 00:47:42 RES
651 1344 Pat Jansen Lordshill Road Runners 12 Male 50+ 56 Lordshill Road Runners 263 00:48:36 00:48:01 RES
652 1992 Andy Prestidge Male Open 259 00:48:38 00:48:13 RES
653 1047 Mike Gordon Male 45+ 70 00:48:38 RES
654 802 Lily Whitehurst Winchester & District Athletics Club 18 Female Open 34 00:48:39 00:48:02 RES
655 1697 Lynn McKeague Winchester and District AC 3 Female Open 35 00:48:39 00:48:15 RES
656 944 Amy Fox Stubbington Green Runners & AC 18 Female 35+ 27 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 264 00:48:40 00:48:12 RES
657 1523 Alex Lees Male Open 260 00:48:40 00:48:01 RES
658 713 Charles Carr Male 45+ 71 00:48:40 00:48:23 RES
659 143 Dorte Barkley Solent Running Sisters 1 Female 50+ 7 Solent Running Sisters 265 00:48:40 00:48:16 RES
660 1735 JENNIFER MILES Female 40+ 26 00:48:41 00:48:17 RES
661 1394 Sarah Ward Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 9 Female 45+ 14 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 266 00:48:43 00:48:17 RES
662 1487 robert langley Portsmouth Joggers Club 7 Male Open 261 00:48:44 RES
663 2148 Leon Ross Male 40+ 93 00:48:44 00:48:13 RES
664 2441 Paul Sullivan Male Open 262 00:48:45 00:48:17 RES
665 318 Jessica Brimecome Denmead striders 18 Female Open 36 00:48:49 00:48:24 RES
666 2132 Lewis Rogers 00:48:50 00:48:31 RES
667 2784 Leanna Wollacott Female Open 37 00:48:51 00:48:25 RES
668 1236 Jane Hodge Hardley Runners 10 Feamle 55+ 4 Hardley Runners 267 00:48:51 00:48:30 RES
669 611 Callum Cox Male Open 263 00:48:51 00:48:21 RES
670 2935 Jeremy Robbins Netley Abbey Running Club 4 Male 40+ 94 Netley Abbey Running Club 268 00:48:51 00:48:23 RES
671 780 Michael Duffy Eastleigh Running Club 12 Male Open 264 00:48:55 00:48:35 RES
672 228 David Bittlestone Male Open 265 00:48:56 00:48:27 RES
673 625 dylan crockford Male 45+ 72 00:48:56 00:48:33 RES
674 417 jayne carey Eastleigh RC 12 Female 50+ 8 Eastleigh RC 269 00:48:56 00:48:29 RES
675 2074 Malcolm Richmond Fareham Crusaders Running Club 10 Male Open 266 00:48:59 00:48:25 RES
676 308 John Kemp Male 45+ 73 00:49:00 00:48:36 RES
677 2599 David Walker Winchester & District Athletics Club 19 Male 50+ 57 Winchester & District Athletics Club 270 00:49:01 00:48:53 RES
678 2037 Ellen Ransome Female 35+ 28 00:49:02 00:48:40 RES
679 2910 Tom Williams Male Open 267 00:49:02 00:48:21 RES
680 1877 James Holman Male Open 268 00:49:02 00:48:28 RES
681 524 James Cocksedge 01276691292 1 Male Open 269 00:49:03 00:48:41 RES
682 2926 Christopher Bridge Run Verity 3 Male Open 270 00:49:04 00:48:41 RES
683 1232 Stuart Hoare Denmead Striders 19 Male 50+ 58 Denmead Striders 271 00:49:06 00:48:42 RES
684 2355 Michael Snowden Eastleigh RC 13 Male 45+ 74 Eastleigh RC 272 00:49:08 00:48:43 RES
685 2386 Mark Stanmore Itchen Spitfires Running Club 17 Male 40+ 95 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 273 00:49:09 00:48:24 RES
686 1678 Kelly McCarthy Female Open 38 00:49:10 00:48:34 RES
687 1498 Kevin Laurie Male Open 271 00:49:10 00:48:40 RES
688 1663 Diane Mattingly Lordshill Road Runners Club 17 Female 50+ 9 Lordshill Road Runners Club 274 00:49:10 00:48:50 RES
689 1250 Phil Hollowell Male 50+ 59 00:49:14 00:48:44 RES
690 1001 Sarah Gibney Bournemouth Joggers 1 Female Open 39 00:49:14 00:48:34 RES
691 1993 Peter Watts Winchester & District Athletics Club 20 Male 60+ 18 Winchester & District Athletics Club 275 00:49:16 00:49:08 RES
692 160 Bryan Barry Hedge End Running Club 19 Male 50+ 60 Hedge End Running Club 276 00:49:16 00:48:49 RES
693 2593 Hannah Renyard Totton Running Club 6 Male Open 272 00:49:17 00:48:46 RES
694 214 Sally Beves Fareham Crusaders Running Club 11 Female 35+ 29 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 277 00:49:17 00:48:37 RES
695 2507 Edward Biddle Netley Abbey Runners 3 Male 45+ 75 Netley Abbey Runners 278 00:49:17 00:48:49 RES
696 454 Richard Jacks Stubbington Green Runners & AC 19 Male Open 273 00:49:18 00:48:46 RES
697 1928 Clare Pennington Bennett Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 1 Female 35+ 30 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 279 00:49:18 00:48:42 RES
698 1977 Ian McQueen Unafiliated 1 Male 45+ 76 Unafiliated 280 00:49:19 00:48:43 RES
699 1353 CARLY Jenkins Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 2 Female 35+ 31 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 281 00:49:20 00:48:35 RES
700 2696 Kevin White Male Open 274 00:49:20 00:48:50 RES
701 2945 Spare Chip Male Open 275 00:49:22 00:48:52 RES
702 2930 Peter Daly Portsmouth Joggers Club 8 Male 55+ 32 Portsmouth Joggers Club 282 00:49:23 00:48:50 RES
703 2458 David Talbot Male 40+ 96 00:49:24 00:49:05 RES
704 2018 chris putt Male 45+ 77 00:49:26 RES
705 957 Lucy Fraser Lordshill Road Runners 13 Female Open 40 00:49:27 00:49:07 RES
706 1618 Cliff Manton Hedge End Running Club 18 Male 60+ 19 Hedge End Running Club 283 00:49:28 00:49:04 RES
707 2791 Richard Wood Male Open 276 00:49:28 00:49:02 RES
708 491 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders 20 Male 70+ 2 Denmead Striders 284 00:49:28 00:48:54 RES
709 2007 Elizabeth Prinsep romsey road runners 7 Female 50+ 10 romsey road runners 285 00:49:31 00:49:01 RES
710 2959 Billy Beaven Fareham Crusader's Running Club 9 Male 40+ 97 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 286 00:49:32 00:48:59 RES
711 1177 Rob Christie Stubbington Green Runners & AC 20 Male Open 277 00:49:32 00:49:01 RES
712 1313 Peter Hunt Male Open 278 00:49:33 00:48:50 RES
713 2092 Brian Robert Fareham Crusaders Running Club 12 Male 40+ 98 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 287 00:49:33 00:49:00 RES
714 2127 John Roe Male 60+ 20 00:49:35 00:49:02 RES
715 2759 Ashley Wilmott BootCampUK 1 Male Open 279 00:49:35 00:49:16 RES
716 830 Thomas Eichhorst Male 45+ 78 00:49:35 00:49:08 RES
717 1444 Marie Kille Winchester & District AC 17 Feamle 55+ 5 Winchester & District AC 288 00:49:37 00:49:11 RES
718 344 Lisa Stewart-Yates Female 35+ 32 00:49:39 00:49:06 RES
719 2835 Neale Young Male Open 280 00:49:40 00:49:21 RES
720 2808 Terry Worton Male 45+ 79 00:49:40 00:49:18 RES
721 237 David Blakemore Male 45+ 80 00:49:41 00:49:23 RES
722 2271 Tracey Shepperd Hedge End Running Club 19 Female 35+ 33 Hedge End Running Club 289 00:49:43 00:49:16 RES
723 2431 James Dunlop Hedge End Running Club 20 Male 55+ 33 Hedge End Running Club 290 00:49:43 00:49:16 RES
724 1532 Stuart Levy Male 40+ 99 00:49:43 00:49:01 RES
725 1345 Lars Jansson Poole Runners 1 Male 70+ 3 Poole Runners 291 00:49:44 00:49:11 RES
726 1579 Andrew Lowton Male 55+ 34 00:49:45 00:49:00 RES
727 2205 Nigel Scarfe Newbury Athletic Club 1 Male 55+ 35 Newbury Athletic Club 292 00:49:45 00:49:12 RES
728 2374 keith spiers Hedge End Running Club 21 Male 50+ 61 Hedge End Running Club 293 00:49:46 00:49:08 RES
729 1657 JamieLuc Blackburn OS Runners 4 Male Open 281 00:49:46 RES
730 2345 Shell Smith Female Open 41 00:49:47 00:49:22 RES
731 264 Michael Booth Male Open 282 00:49:47 00:49:26 RES
732 1134 Marc Harder Male 40+ 100 00:49:47 00:49:14 RES
733 2049 Wayne Reakes Itchen Spitfires Running Club 18 Male Open 283 00:49:47 00:49:23 RES
734 1504 Hannah Lawless Itchen Spitfires Running Club 19 Female Open 42 00:49:48 00:49:25 RES
735 1740 Rebecca Millington Female Open 43 00:49:48 00:49:27 RES
736 730 ANDY DINSDALE ANDY'S RUNNERS 1 Male 50+ 62 ANDY'S RUNNERS 294 00:49:48 00:49:18 RES
737 150 Matt Barnard Male Open 284 00:49:49 00:49:26 RES
738 1568 Sergio Lopez de Bustos Itchen Spitfires RC 3 Male Open 285 00:49:49 RES
739 849 Hayley English Female Open 44 00:49:51 00:49:19 RES
740 636 Nicholas Cross Eastleigh RC 14 Male 45+ 81 Eastleigh RC 295 00:49:52 00:49:20 RES
741 1256 Sarah Holmes Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 10 Female 40+ 27 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 296 00:49:55 00:49:24 RES
742 1537 Chris Lewis Netley Abbey Runners 4 Male 45+ 82 Netley Abbey Runners 297 00:49:55 00:49:26 RES
743 2198 Amy Savage Female 35+ 34 00:49:55 00:49:21 RES
744 2711 Steve Whitehead Hedge End Running Club 22 Male 40+ 101 Hedge End Running Club 298 00:49:56 00:49:23 RES
745 1235 Steve Hodder Male Open 286 00:50:00 00:49:34 RES
746 16 Robert Ainslie Hedge End Running Club 20 Male 50+ 63 Hedge End Running Club 299 00:50:01 00:49:26 RES
747 50 Stephen Andrews Male Open 287 00:50:02 00:49:31 RES
748 907 Lerryn Edghill Female Open 45 00:50:02 00:49:38 RES
749 2648 Glenn Weavind Male 60+ 21 00:50:02 00:49:24 RES
750 1105 Jane Hall Hedge End Running Club 23 Female 45+ 15 Hedge End Running Club 300 00:50:03 00:49:35 RES
751 2315 Paul Slaughter City of Salisbury AC & RC 11 Male 60+ 22 City of Salisbury AC & RC 301 00:50:04 00:49:15 RES
752 352 Tony Browne Netley Abbey Runners 5 Male Open 288 00:50:04 00:49:36 RES
753 2137 Elliot Kitcher Male Open 289 00:50:06 00:49:23 RES
754 744 Gary Doncom Totton Running Club 7 Male 55+ 36 Totton Running Club 303 00:50:06 00:49:28 RES
755 2479 Edward Casper Fareham Crusader's Running Club 10 Male 55+ 37 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 302 00:50:06 00:49:40 RES
756 973 Stewart Gale Male 50+ 64 00:50:06 00:49:18 RES
757 1259 Anthony Holt Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 3 Male Open 290 00:50:07 00:49:24 RES
758 1023 Neil Glasspool Itchen Spitfires Running Club 20 Male 40+ 102 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 304 00:50:08 00:49:23 RES
759 2145 Ian Ross Male 45+ 83 00:50:08 00:49:40 RES
760 1897 Kevin Granger Male Open 291 00:50:08 00:49:45 RES
761 1964 Hilary Pollard Female 40+ 28 00:50:08 00:49:33 RES
762 2639 Katie Watts Female 40+ 29 00:50:08 00:49:31 RES
763 1741 Brian MILLO Victory AC 1 Male 75+ 1 Victory AC 305 00:50:09 00:50:02 RES
764 1448 andrew kinchington Male 40+ 103 00:50:09 00:49:30 RES
765 1581 Dean Lucas Male Open 292 00:50:10 00:49:22 RES
766 1522 Chris Leeder Male 40+ 104 00:50:11 00:49:18 RES
767 2151 Katie Rothery Female Open 46 00:50:11 00:49:45 RES
768 353 Andy Browning Male 45+ 84 00:50:12 RES
769 1190 Gaynor Heffer STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 2 Female 50+ 11 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 306 00:50:12 00:49:43 RES
770 1234 Greg Hockham Male 55+ 38 00:50:12 00:49:34 RES
771 2389 Chris Stapleford Stubbington Green Runners & AC 21 Male 60+ 23 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 307 00:50:12 00:49:43 RES
772 2382 Jonathan Stanger N/A 4 Male Open 293 00:50:12 00:49:47 RES
773 1028 Richard Goddard Male 50+ 65 00:50:13 00:49:47 RES
774 2313 Neil Green Male Open 294 00:50:13 00:49:43 RES
775 45 Tom Anderson Male 55+ 39 00:50:14 00:49:37 RES
776 234 Darren Blake Male 40+ 105 00:50:14 00:49:37 RES
777 2471 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders Running Club 13 Female 50+ 12 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 308 00:50:15 00:49:36 RES
778 1002 Trevor Arnold Male Open 295 00:50:15 00:49:35 RES
779 2545 David Tucker Male Open 296 00:50:15 00:49:46 RES
780 1075 Ian Gregory Portsmouth Joggers 7 Male 50+ 66 Portsmouth Joggers 309 00:50:16 00:49:49 RES
781 2867 Luis Wieidfeldt Itchen Spitfires Running Club 21 Male Open 297 00:50:16 00:49:44 RES
782 2876 David Hawkins Eastleigh Running Club 13 Male 50+ 67 Eastleigh Running Club 310 00:50:16 00:49:46 RES
783 2565 Rosie Upton Winchester and District AC 4 Female 50+ 13 Winchester and District AC 311 00:50:16 00:50:07 RES
784 917 Jill Fletcher Run Riot 1 Female 45+ 16 Run Riot 312 00:50:17 00:49:33 RES
785 1314 Robert Staggs Male 40+ 106 00:50:18 00:49:55 RES
786 1502 Richard Law Gosport Road Runners 11 Male Open 298 00:50:18 00:49:50 RES
787 2368 Stephen Spence Overton Harriers & A.C. 4 Male 65+ 7 Overton Harriers & A.C. 313 00:50:21 00:50:13 RES
788 2311 Kinga Skrucha Mclauchlan Female 35+ 35 00:50:21 00:49:44 RES
789 585 Claire Core Female 35+ 36 00:50:21 00:49:59 RES
790 964 Emily Fry Female Open 47 00:50:23 00:49:35 RES
791 549 Samantha Love Female 40+ 30 00:50:24 00:50:03 RES
792 2481 Sean Taylor Male 45+ 85 00:50:25 00:49:45 RES
793 2488 Colin Thatcher Male 60+ 24 00:50:26 00:49:44 RES
794 1212 Mark Hibdige Male Open 299 00:50:26 00:49:38 RES
795 1995 Andrew Pretty Male Open 300 00:50:27 00:49:49 RES
796 616 Yvonne Coxhill Hedge End Running Club 21 Female 45+ 17 Hedge End Running Club 314 00:50:27 00:49:55 RES
797 2925 Jane-Coltraine Stanhope Female 35+ 37 00:50:28 00:50:06 RES
798 1772 Helen Morant Feamle 55+ 6 00:50:28 00:49:54 RES
799 62 John Arbury Alton Runners 4 Male 60+ 25 Alton Runners 315 00:50:29 00:49:56 RES
800 1958 James Pinckney 00:50:30 00:50:04 RES
801 1054 Amy Gower Female Open 48 00:50:32 00:50:04 RES
802 262 Nicolas Boorn Gosport Road Runners 1 Male 40+ 107 Gosport Road Runners 316 00:50:33 00:50:04 RES
803 2128 Peter Roe Male 60+ 26 00:50:37 00:49:56 RES
804 2708 susan WHITE Female 50+ 14 00:50:38 00:50:00 RES
805 702 Eleanor Deane Female Open 49 00:50:39 00:50:22 RES
806 2698 Malcolm White Lordshill Road Runners 14 Male 55+ 40 Lordshill Road Runners 317 00:50:39 00:50:02 RES
807 2891 matt Strand Male Open 301 00:50:40 00:50:13 RES
808 2433 Hannah PictonJones Hedge End Running Club 24 Female 35+ 38 Hedge End Running Club 318 00:50:40 00:50:05 RES
809 841 Chris Elms Blues and Running Shoes 1 Male 50+ 68 Blues and Running Shoes 319 00:50:40 00:49:29 RES
810 2704 Stuart White Itchen Spitfires Running Club 22 Male Open 302 00:50:41 00:50:10 RES
811 1599 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners 12 Female 65+ 2 Farnham Runners 320 00:50:42 00:50:15 RES
812 539 frankie colling Eastleigh Running Club 14 Female 45+ 18 Eastleigh Running Club 321 00:50:42 00:50:06 RES
813 809 Duncan East Team Marwell 1 Male 50+ 69 Team Marwell 322 00:50:44 00:50:04 RES
814 788 Michael Dunleavy Male Open 303 00:50:46 00:50:11 RES
815 2812 Edwin Wright Male 60+ 27 00:50:48 00:49:57 RES
816 2255 Jenna Warbrick Female Open 50 00:50:48 00:49:58 RES
817 1896 Alex Parr Male Open 304 00:50:49 00:50:16 RES
818 489 James Hawkeswood Male 40+ 108 00:50:51 00:50:14 RES
819 2111 Richard Wiltshire Gosport Road Runners 12 Male 40+ 109 Gosport Road Runners 323 00:50:52 00:50:09 RES
820 919 Stephen Fletcher Eastleigh RC 15 Male Open 305 00:50:53 00:50:25 RES
821 723 Rebecca Diggle Itchen spitfires 1 Female 40+ 31 Itchen spitfires 324 00:50:54 00:50:20 RES
822 1042 Joby Kochanowski Male Open 306 00:50:56 00:50:17 RES
823 1210 Hannah Hibberd Female 35+ 39 00:50:57 00:50:18 RES
824 1254 Marc Holmes Southampton AC 5 Male Open 307 00:50:58 00:50:11 RES
825 663 David Eldridge Male Open 308 00:50:59 00:50:15 RES
826 1123 Hayley Cousins Female 35+ 40 00:50:59 00:50:12 RES
827 357 Claire King Female Open 51 00:50:59 00:50:29 RES
828 137 Kelvin Balmont Male 45+ 86 00:50:59 00:50:13 RES
829 775 Rachel Dryden Female 40+ 32 00:50:59 00:50:25 RES
830 2806 Phill Worrall Male 40+ 110 00:50:59 00:50:31 RES
831 718 claire deverill Female 40+ 33 00:51:00 00:50:18 RES
832 2038 Katie Rant Stubbington Green Runners & AC 22 Female 35+ 41 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 325 00:51:04 00:50:28 RES
833 496 Robert Clarke Eastleigh RC 16 Male Open 309 00:51:05 00:50:28 RES
834 1637 S Marshall N/A 5 Male 50+ 70 N/A 326 00:51:07 00:50:24 RES
835 1039 Sarah Reilly Female Open 52 00:51:08 00:50:39 RES
836 2590 Andy Wagstaff Male Open 310 00:51:10 00:50:30 RES
837 2717 David Whiting Male Open 311 00:51:13 00:50:44 RES
838 2541 Christopher Hutchinson Totton Running Club 8 Male 65+ 8 Totton Running Club 327 00:51:13 00:50:45 RES
839 1400 Sophie Jones Girls 2 00:51:13 00:50:09 RES
840 2816 Tim Wright Male Open 312 00:51:14 00:50:41 RES
841 1603 Stephen Maddocks Male 60+ 28 00:51:17 00:50:31 RES
842 2492 Graham Thomas Eastleigh RC 17 Male 40+ 111 Eastleigh RC 328 00:51:19 00:51:00 RES
843 414 Mathew Captain Netley Abbey Runners 6 Male 45+ 87 Netley Abbey Runners 329 00:51:23 00:50:41 RES
844 1103 Al Hall Hedge End Running Club 22 Male 50+ 71 Hedge End Running Club 330 00:51:23 00:50:50 RES
845 2220 Jane Scrase Alton Runners 5 Female Open 53 00:51:25 00:50:56 RES
846 591 David Cornforth Male 55+ 41 00:51:28 00:51:01 RES
847 2040 Jonathan Rau Male 45+ 88 00:51:29 00:50:50 RES
848 1303 Noelle Humphrey Netley Abbey Runners 7 Female 35+ 42 Netley Abbey Runners 331 00:51:31 00:51:01 RES
849 1031 Will Godding Itchen Spitfires Running Club 23 Male Open 313 00:51:31 00:50:44 RES
850 665 Mark Dallimore Netley Abbey Runners 8 Male 45+ 89 Netley Abbey Runners 332 00:51:31 00:50:49 RES
851 2544 Matthew Tuck Male 40+ 112 00:51:32 00:51:08 RES
852 2540 Lee Trueman Male Open 314 00:51:32 00:50:38 RES
853 2276 Jenny Shilling Gosport Road Runners 13 Female 65+ 3 Gosport Road Runners 333 00:51:32 00:50:53 RES
854 2908 Matthew Ross Male Open 315 00:51:34 00:50:54 RES
855 533 Naomi Cole Female Open 54 00:51:36 00:51:00 RES
856 2296 Edward Simpson ed.simpson21@gmail.com 1 Male Open 316 00:51:37 00:51:00 RES
857 38 Richard Amphlett Male 50+ 72 00:51:38 00:51:20 RES
858 459 Gregg Chapman Gregg Chapman 1 Male Open 317 00:51:38 00:50:58 RES
859 1887 Darren Palmer Itchen spitfires running Club 24 Male 45+ 90 Itchen spitfires running Club 334 00:51:40 00:51:10 RES
860 1276 Simon Boyden . 1 Male 45+ 91 . 335 00:51:40 00:50:48 RES
861 2377 Matthew Sprack Eastleigh Running Club 15 Male Open 318 00:51:41 00:51:04 RES
862 121 Carly Baker Female Open 55 00:51:42 00:51:09 RES
863 568 Sarah Cook Netley Abbey Running Club 5 Female 40+ 34 Netley Abbey Running Club 336 00:51:42 00:51:12 RES
864 2177 Robert Ryder Male 50+ 73 00:51:42 00:51:08 RES
865 1731 Neil Dyble Westbourne RC 1 Male 50+ 74 Westbourne RC 337 00:51:42 00:51:10 RES
866 1966 Ben Miles Male Open 319 00:51:43 00:50:57 RES
867 532 Ryan Iddles Male Open 320 00:51:43 00:50:59 RES
868 1112 Samantha Noyce Female Open 56 00:51:43 00:50:58 RES
869 2987 Duncan Godding Male Open 321 00:51:45 00:50:58 RES
870 714 keith Denham Portsmouth Joggers Club 9 Male 60+ 29 Portsmouth Joggers Club 338 00:51:45 00:50:52 RES
871 4 Stephen Shaw Southampton Athletic Club 20 Male 60+ 30 Southampton Athletic Club 339 00:51:46 00:51:15 RES
872 1759 Michael Monaghan RNAC 1 Male 65+ 9 RNAC 340 00:51:47 00:51:13 RES
873 1182 Simon Hazell Hazleton Harriers 1 Male 45+ 92 Hazleton Harriers 341 00:51:48 00:51:12 RES
874 1292 David Howells Wessex Road Runners 2 Male 65+ 10 Wessex Road Runners 342 00:51:50 00:50:59 RES
875 1819 Hannah Nayak Female 35+ 43 00:51:51 00:51:16 RES
876 2105 Tamsin Roberts Hardley Runners 11 Female Open 57 00:51:52 00:51:11 RES
877 31 Nick Allen Male Open 322 00:51:52 RES
878 743 Kathy Dominy Female 35+ 44 00:51:52 00:51:10 RES
879 1382 Peter Jolliffe Ryde Harriers 4 Male 70+ 4 Ryde Harriers 343 00:51:53 00:51:37 RES
880 1241 Suzie White Female 45+ 19 00:51:55 00:51:11 RES
881 1582 Neale Stewart-Yates Lonely Goat RC 1 Male 40+ 113 Lonely Goat RC 344 00:51:56 00:51:23 RES
882 268 John Borley Male 60+ 31 00:51:57 RES
883 2641 Goncalo Ferreira Male Open 323 00:52:00 00:50:02 RES
884 2123 Linda Robson City of Salisbury A.R.C. 7 Female 50+ 15 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 345 00:52:02 00:51:14 RES
885 2421 Adam Street none 5 Male Open 324 00:52:02 RES
886 2244 Paul Shave Male 45+ 93 00:52:02 00:51:15 RES
887 1032 Daniel Godfrey Male 40+ 114 00:52:02 00:51:23 RES
888 2637 Joah Aldeano Male Open 325 00:52:02 00:50:04 RES
889 870 Philippa Falconer na 1 Female Open 58 00:52:03 00:51:17 RES
890 1505 William Lawless Male Open 326 00:52:05 00:51:14 RES
891 2033 Kate Randall-Coles Eastleigh RC 18 Female 40+ 35 Eastleigh RC 346 00:52:08 00:51:30 RES
892 1067 Emily Greely Female Open 59 00:52:08 00:51:33 RES
893 2617 tim ward Male 40+ 115 00:52:08 00:51:08 RES
894 2097 Elizabeth Roberts City of Salisbury AC & RC 12 Female 45+ 20 City of Salisbury AC & RC 347 00:52:09 00:51:20 RES
895 330 Katie Brothers Overton Harriers & AC 9 Female 35+ 45 Overton Harriers & AC 348 00:52:09 00:51:39 RES
896 1909 Barbara Pawlus Female 35+ 46 00:52:10 00:51:34 RES
897 1979 mark pottle hedge end running club 23 Male 40+ 116 hedge end running club 349 00:52:10 00:51:35 RES
898 994 Sally Gee Female 40+ 36 00:52:11 00:51:34 RES
899 1711 Michelle McMillan Female 40+ 37 00:52:11 00:51:26 RES
900 2056 Christopher Rees Rees 1 Male 50+ 75 Rees 350 00:52:12 00:51:35 RES
901 400 Marianne Cairley Female 35+ 47 00:52:13 00:51:24 RES
902 2191 Steve Samways Male 45+ 94 00:52:14 00:51:26 RES
903 941 stuart foster Male 40+ 117 00:52:14 00:51:42 RES
904 73 Julia Richards Female Open 60 00:52:15 00:51:41 RES
905 1665 Steven Matty Male 40+ 118 00:52:15 RES
906 1874 Neal Paddington Male Open 327 00:52:19 00:51:48 RES
907 122 Mike Sturland Southampton Athletic Club 21 Male Open 328 00:52:21 00:51:11 RES
908 555 Stephen Collyer Male 60+ 32 00:52:21 00:51:53 RES
909 1583 Marcus Luce Male 45+ 95 00:52:22 00:51:48 RES
910 525 Victoria Coe Female 35+ 48 00:52:22 00:51:41 RES
911 859 Dawn Heynes- sewell Female 45+ 21 00:52:23 00:51:50 RES
912 2746 Katrina Williams Female 35+ 49 00:52:23 00:51:41 RES
913 398 Julian Smith New Forest Runners 6 Male 55+ 42 New Forest Runners 351 00:52:23 00:51:50 RES
914 2425 emma smithson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 4 Female 40+ 38 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 352 00:52:24 00:51:38 RES
915 2647 Laura Appleton Female 35+ 50 00:52:26 00:51:38 RES
916 1161 Jono Harvey Male 45+ 96 00:52:28 00:51:40 RES
917 1500 Tim Laversuch Male 50+ 76 00:52:28 00:51:44 RES
918 2676 Melanie Weston Female 50+ 16 00:52:28 00:51:58 RES
919 2677 Paul Weston Male 50+ 77 00:52:28 00:51:58 RES
920 2597 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners 14 Female 50+ 17 Gosport Road Runners 353 00:52:29 00:51:54 RES
921 1483 Ben Piller Male Open 329 00:52:30 00:51:50 RES
922 548 Virginia Collins Totton Running Club 9 Female 60+ 1 Totton Running Club 354 00:52:30 00:52:01 RES
923 2585 Madeline Vosser Winchester & District A.C 1 Feamle 55+ 7 Winchester & District A.C 355 00:52:30 00:52:14 RES
924 2268 Jonathan Kane Winchester & District Athletics Club 21 Male 75+ 2 Winchester & District Athletics Club 356 00:52:31 RES
925 711 Derek Dempsey 00:52:33 00:51:48 RES
926 2214 Jon Scott Portsmouth Joggers Club 10 Male 40+ 119 Portsmouth Joggers Club 357 00:52:34 00:52:07 RES
927 168 Jess Bateman Portsmouth Joggers Club 11 Female Open 61 00:52:35 00:51:33 RES
928 700 Claire Deacon Eastleigh Running Club 16 Feamle 55+ 8 Eastleigh Running Club 358 00:52:36 00:51:59 RES
929 637 Stephen Crossley Eastleigh Running Club 17 Male 50+ 78 Eastleigh Running Club 359 00:52:38 00:51:48 RES
930 1638 Sarah Marszall Hedge end running club 24 Female 35+ 51 Hedge end running club 360 00:52:38 00:52:03 RES
931 805 KatrinaRebecca Bennett Female Open 62 00:52:41 00:51:57 RES
932 1310 Matthew Hunt Male Open 330 00:52:41 00:51:47 RES
933 2106 David Robertson Portsmouth Joggers Club 12 Male Open 331 00:52:45 00:52:13 RES
934 2627 Clare Warwick-Smith Winchester and District Athletics Club 4 Female 50+ 18 Winchester and District Athletics Club 361 00:52:46 00:52:14 RES
935 696 Carrie Day Female 35+ 52 00:52:49 00:52:08 RES
936 804 Paul Eade Eastleigh running club 18 Male 55+ 43 Eastleigh running club 362 00:52:49 00:52:05 RES
937 242 Joanna Blatherwick Romsey 2 Female Open 63 00:52:50 00:52:00 RES
938 202 Helen Benson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 23 Female 35+ 53 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 363 00:52:50 00:52:13 RES
939 1162 Caroline Harwood Fareham Crusader's Running Club 11 Female 35+ 54 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 364 00:52:52 00:52:16 RES
940 2502 Paul Thorne 00:52:54 00:51:45 RES
941 1588 Brett Lyons Male 45+ 97 00:52:57 00:52:19 RES
942 589 David Cornelius Male 50+ 79 00:52:57 00:52:37 RES
943 1840 Roy Noble Male Open 332 00:53:04 00:52:24 RES
944 2194 Anne Sansome Female 45+ 22 00:53:05 00:52:34 RES
945 529 David Lock Male Open 333 00:53:05 00:52:21 RES
946 1793 Richard Moseley Hedge End Running Club 25 Male Open 334 00:53:08 00:52:48 RES
947 517 Finn Cobb Boys 9 00:53:09 00:51:55 RES
948 989 Geoff Gayfer Male 50+ 80 00:53:09 00:51:13 RES
949 294 Andy Makin Male 45+ 98 00:53:13 RES
950 756 David Doughty Eastleigh RC 19 Male 40+ 120 Eastleigh RC 365 00:53:15 00:52:31 RES
951 1012 Andy Gill Male 55+ 44 00:53:15 00:52:29 RES
952 448 Katherine Chamberlain Stubbington Green Runners & AC 24 Female 40+ 39 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 366 00:53:16 00:52:22 RES
953 1378 Thomas Holloway Male Open 335 00:53:17 00:52:31 RES
954 1902 Ian Paternotte Booking for me 1 Male 45+ 99 Booking for me 367 00:53:19 00:52:43 RES
955 2937 Cherilyn Ford Black Pear Joggers 1 Female 45+ 23 Black Pear Joggers 368 00:53:19 00:52:28 RES
956 689 Rachel Browne Female 50+ 19 00:53:20 00:52:24 RES
957 2243 Mark Sharrocks Male 40+ 121 00:53:22 00:52:39 RES
958 1726 Kimberly Crosswell Hedge End Running Club 26 Female Open 64 00:53:23 00:52:47 RES
959 1143 Kevin Harman Male 50+ 81 00:53:26 00:52:25 RES
960 1813 STEPHEN MYALL Male 45+ 100 00:53:27 00:52:27 RES
961 2117 Peter Robinson Halterworth Harriers 3 Male 50+ 82 Halterworth Harriers 369 00:53:30 00:53:03 RES
962 2207 Carl Schafer Stubbington Green Runners & AC 25 Male 50+ 83 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 370 00:53:30 00:52:43 RES
963 2728 James Wicks Male Open 336 00:53:30 00:52:56 RES
964 1687 Carole McCullagh Portsmouth Joggers Club 13 Female 50+ 20 Portsmouth Joggers Club 371 00:53:31 00:52:48 RES
965 60 Rory Aram Male Open 337 00:53:32 00:52:37 RES
966 99 Joanna Avery Hardley Runners 12 Female 35+ 55 Hardley Runners 372 00:53:34 00:52:54 RES
967 2619 Nick Wardle Male 40+ 122 00:53:36 00:52:57 RES
968 1189 Nicky Heather Female 50+ 21 00:53:37 00:52:32 RES
969 1484 Lynne Lane Female 40+ 40 00:53:37 00:53:27 RES
970 2753 Robert Boyce Male Open 338 00:53:38 00:52:53 RES
971 1912 Martyn Peacock Male Open 339 00:53:38 00:52:50 RES
972 2019 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club 27 Female 45+ 24 Hedge End Running Club 373 00:53:38 00:53:04 RES
973 247 Brian Bloxham Male 50+ 84 00:53:40 00:52:44 RES
974 322 Elly Brinson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 5 Female 35+ 56 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 374 00:53:40 00:52:55 RES
975 1866 Angela Ottaway Eastleigh RC 20 Female 40+ 41 Eastleigh RC 375 00:53:41 00:52:50 RES
976 2895 Peter Drury Male Open 340 00:53:44 00:53:00 RES
977 2347 Richard Noice Male Open 341 00:53:44 00:52:56 RES
978 629 Martin Crooks Run Verity 4 Male 45+ 101 Run Verity 376 00:53:44 00:53:03 RES
979 235 Verity Wright Run Verity 5 Female 45+ 25 Run Verity 377 00:53:45 00:52:56 RES
980 1379 Mike Bowers Male 55+ 45 00:53:45 00:52:52 RES
981 2258 Victoria Shears Female 35+ 57 00:53:47 00:53:11 RES
982 2059 Gareth Goddard Male Open 342 00:53:49 00:53:05 RES
983 2298 Melanie Simpson City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 6 Female 50+ 22 City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 378 00:53:50 00:53:01 RES
984 1386 Annie Jones Southampton A.C 6 Female 60+ 2 Southampton A.C 379 00:53:53 00:53:14 RES
985 895 Alex Finlay Male 45+ 102 00:53:54 00:52:57 RES
986 2574 Hulya Yadsan-Appleby Overton Harriers & A.C. 5 Female 45+ 26 Overton Harriers & A.C. 380 00:53:54 00:52:58 RES
987 389 Emmeline Butler Female Open 65 00:53:57 00:53:20 RES
988 70 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers Club 14 Female 35+ 58 Portsmouth Joggers Club 381 00:53:57 00:53:04 RES
989 2620 Dan Wareham Male Open 343 00:53:58 RES
990 173 Kim Batten Southampton Athletic Club 22 Male 60+ 33 Southampton Athletic Club 382 00:53:59 00:53:27 RES
991 1305 Julie Humphries Solent Running Sisters 2 Female 50+ 23 Solent Running Sisters 383 00:54:00 00:53:09 RES
992 1277 Lesley Hoskins Hedge End Running Club 28 Feamle 55+ 9 Hedge End Running Club 384 00:54:01 00:53:16 RES
993 2889 clare bowler Female Open 66 00:54:02 00:53:18 RES
994 1275 andrew hoskins Hedge End Running Club 29 Male 55+ 46 Hedge End Running Club 385 00:54:02 00:53:18 RES
995 1318 Robin Hyde Robin Hyde 1 Male 40+ 123 Robin Hyde 386 00:54:03 00:53:27 RES
996 1110 Ashley Pledger Chichester Runners & A.C. 2 Male Open 344 00:54:04 00:53:21 RES
997 1436 Graham Kesley Male 40+ 124 00:54:04 RES
998 1154 Tina Harrison Farnham Runners 13 Female 50+ 24 Farnham Runners 387 00:54:05 00:53:05 RES
999 1109 Lianne Scott Munden Female Open 67 00:54:06 00:53:20 RES
1000 1601 Simon Scott-Munden Male 40+ 125 00:54:06 00:53:20 RES
1001 1244 Stewart Holland Male 50+ 85 00:54:06 00:53:30 RES
1002 1431 Natalie Kempster Female 35+ 59 00:54:08 00:53:22 RES
1003 1600 Anita Mackley Eastleigh RC 21 Female 45+ 27 Eastleigh RC 388 00:54:08 00:53:30 RES
1004 1753 Stephen Mitchell Winchester And District A.C. 1 Male Open 345 00:54:09 00:53:08 RES
1005 2551 Jane Turner Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 6 Female 40+ 42 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 389 00:54:09 00:53:23 RES
1006 1916 michelle pearce Lordshill Road Runners 15 Female 40+ 43 Lordshill Road Runners 390 00:54:09 00:53:31 RES
1007 621 Suzanne Gardner Halterworth Harriers 4 Female 45+ 28 Halterworth Harriers 391 00:54:10 00:53:31 RES
1008 1782 Simon Morgan Male 55+ 47 00:54:10 00:53:21 RES
1009 2954 Paulo Mancilla Male 40+ 126 00:54:10 00:52:52 RES
1010 2577 Ben Vanes Netley Abbey Running Club 6 Male Open 346 00:54:10 00:53:27 RES
1011 420 steve carr Netley Abbey Runners 9 Male 40+ 127 Netley Abbey Runners 392 00:54:12 00:53:28 RES
1012 597 Douglas Lafferty Itchen Spitfires Running Club 25 Male Open 347 00:54:12 00:53:22 RES
1013 1567 Carlos Lopez Male 50+ 86 00:54:12 00:53:13 RES
1014 385 Martin de Wied Stubbington Green Runners & AC 26 Male 55+ 48 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 393 00:54:14 00:53:25 RES
1015 1384 Amanda Jones Totton Running Club 10 Female 45+ 29 Totton Running Club 394 00:54:14 00:53:21 RES
1016 2989 Kierran-Lister Paxton Male Open 348 00:54:16 00:52:27 RES
1017 795 Mark Dyer Male 50+ 87 00:54:16 00:53:30 RES
1018 1684 Andrew Mcclure SRC SOUTHAMPTON 1 Male Open 349 00:54:16 00:53:23 RES
1019 1350 Russ Jarvis Chineham Park Running Club 1 Male 45+ 103 Chineham Park Running Club 395 00:54:17 00:53:15 RES
1020 2436 mark stukings Male 50+ 88 00:54:17 00:53:15 RES
1021 2516 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport roadrunners 1 Feamle 55+ 10 Gosport roadrunners 396 00:54:18 00:53:39 RES
1022 1040 Jonathan Goodier Male 40+ 128 00:54:18 00:53:16 RES
1023 1226 Adrian Hills Male Open 350 00:54:19 00:53:42 RES
1024 1778 JAMES MORGAN Male Open 351 00:54:19 00:53:48 RES
1025 2877 Taj Kang Run for Fatty 1 Male 40+ 129 Run for Fatty 397 00:54:21 00:53:23 RES
1026 2204 Gary Scallan Male Open 352 00:54:21 00:53:03 RES
1027 2285 Darren Silsby Darren Silsby 1 Male Open 353 00:54:22 00:53:11 RES
1028 2568 Ian Urquhart Alton Runners 6 Male 55+ 49 Alton Runners 398 00:54:22 00:53:42 RES
1029 846 Stephen Elvin CSRandR 1 Male 50+ 89 CSRandR 399 00:54:24 00:53:21 RES
1030 2734 Martin Wiles PJC 1 Male 45+ 104 PJC 400 00:54:24 00:53:44 RES
1031 1223 Richard Hillier UNATTACHED 1 Male Open 354 00:54:24 00:53:14 RES
1032 1188 Gary Heather Victory Athletics Club 4 Male 50+ 90 Victory Athletics Club 401 00:54:25 RES
1033 1584 jennifer Ludgate Female Open 68 00:54:27 00:53:49 RES
1034 1298 David Hughes Fareham Crusaders Running Club 1 Male 40+ 130 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 402 00:54:29 00:53:32 RES
1035 1514 Zillah Leach Sweatshop Southampton 1 Female 50+ 25 Sweatshop Southampton 403 00:54:30 00:52:28 RES
1036 1814 Jennifer Myszkowski Female 35+ 61 00:54:30 00:53:45 RES
1037 1933 Sidona Perpete Female 35+ 60 00:54:30 00:53:32 RES
1038 1342 Matthew JANKE Male Open 355 00:54:30 00:53:22 RES
1039 467 Nicolas Chevaux Male 40+ 131 00:54:31 00:53:53 RES
1040 2809 Alex Wright Male Open 356 00:54:32 RES
1041 634 Di Cross City of Salisbury A.R.C. 8 Feamle 55+ 11 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 404 00:54:32 00:53:49 RES
1042 476 Katherine Chowns Stubbington Green Runners & AC 27 Female Open 69 00:54:32 00:53:37 RES
1043 1564 Gordon Long Male 65+ 11 00:54:33 00:53:41 RES
1044 1348 Rob Jardine-Clarke Male 50+ 91 00:54:33 RES
1045 601 Natalie Coupe Halterworth Harriers 5 Female 35+ 62 Halterworth Harriers 405 00:54:34 00:53:26 RES
1046 1080 Joanne Henley Portsmouth Joggers Club 15 Female 40+ 44 Portsmouth Joggers Club 406 00:54:34 00:53:30 RES
1047 754 Joanna Dormon Itchen Spitfires Running Club 26 Female 35+ 63 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 407 00:54:34 00:53:40 RES
1048 2966 Johnathan Farrington Hedge End Running Club 30 Male Open 357 00:54:34 00:53:50 RES
1049 2616 Rebecca Ward Female Open 70 00:54:35 00:53:13 RES
1050 1508 Steve Lawson Winchester And District A.C. 2 Male 60+ 34 Winchester And District A.C. 408 00:54:35 00:53:41 RES
1051 94 William Ault Halterworth Harriers 6 Male 45+ 105 Halterworth Harriers 409 00:54:36 00:53:29 RES
1052 816 Helen Edmondson Hedge running club 1 Female 35+ 64 Hedge running club 410 00:54:37 00:53:44 RES
1053 615 Warren Bateman Male 50+ 92 00:54:38 00:53:36 RES
1054 2671 Gemma West Fareham Crusader's Running Club 12 Female Open 71 00:54:38 00:53:40 RES
1055 2071 Andy Richardson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 28 Male 50+ 93 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 411 00:54:38 00:53:52 RES
1056 1642 Keli Martin Female 40+ 45 00:54:39 00:53:54 RES
1057 2705 Stuart White Male 45+ 106 00:54:39 00:53:47 RES
1058 2713 Jane Whiteley City of Salisbury AC & RC 13 Female 50+ 26 City of Salisbury AC & RC 412 00:54:40 00:53:52 RES
1059 2201 Jonathan Saville Male 45+ 107 00:54:40 00:53:51 RES
1060 1405 Tom Joslin Male Open 358 00:54:41 00:53:58 RES
1061 1115 Justine Hamer Female 40+ 46 00:54:41 00:54:00 RES
1062 2428 carly stuart Female 35+ 65 00:54:41 00:53:52 RES
1063 1014 Haydn Gill Male Open 359 00:54:42 00:52:47 RES
1064 2233 Charlotte Sharman Winchester & District Athletics Club 22 Female 60+ 3 Winchester & District Athletics Club 413 00:54:43 00:54:09 RES
1065 1838 Linda Cooper Hedge End Running Club 25 Female 45+ 30 Hedge End Running Club 414 00:54:46 00:54:13 RES
1066 2738 Laurence Wilks Male 50+ 94 00:54:48 00:53:43 RES
1067 972 Steve Gale Male 45+ 108 00:54:49 RES
1068 1530 Kevin Lendon Male 55+ 50 00:54:49 00:53:53 RES
1069 622 Robert Crocker Ordnance Survey Running Club 2 Male Open 360 00:54:49 00:53:53 RES
1070 968 Kerry Gale 00:54:49 00:53:48 RES
1071 1616 suzanne mansbridge Female 40+ 47 00:54:50 00:53:52 RES
1072 66 Jim Armitage Alton Runners 7 Male 55+ 51 Alton Runners 415 00:54:52 00:54:11 RES
1073 2379 Steven Squires Male Open 361 00:54:53 00:53:54 RES
1074 2384 Naomi Stanley OS Runners 5 Female Open 72 00:54:53 00:53:57 RES
1075 1418 Vicki Clarke Hardley Runners 13 Female Open 73 00:54:53 00:53:57 RES
1076 2869 Jack Lawrence Male Open 362 00:54:53 00:54:01 RES
1077 1970 Trevor Swift Eastleigh RC 22 Male 50+ 95 Eastleigh RC 416 00:54:54 00:53:58 RES
1078 1142 Will Harlow Male Open 363 00:54:54 RES
1079 2658 Rob Wedge Male Open 364 00:54:54 00:53:37 RES
1080 1263 Jim Hooper Male 45+ 109 00:54:54 00:54:10 RES
1081 2342 Rebecca Smith Itchen Spitfires Running Club 27 Female Open 74 00:54:55 00:54:02 RES
1082 2572 Saskia van Lier Female 35+ 66 00:54:59 RES
1083 1365 sue jewell Female 40+ 48 00:54:59 00:54:23 RES
1084 232 Tony Smith Eastleigh Running Club 19 Male 50+ 96 Eastleigh Running Club 417 00:55:01 00:54:23 RES
1085 508 Anna Clodfelter Gosport Road Runners 15 Female 45+ 31 Gosport Road Runners 418 00:55:02 00:54:34 RES
1086 2558 Lauren Udall Hedge End Running Club 26 Female 35+ 67 Hedge End Running Club 419 00:55:02 00:54:27 RES
1087 543 geoff collins Hedge End Running Club 27 Male 55+ 52 Hedge End Running Club 420 00:55:03 00:54:29 RES
1088 76 Chris Ashdown Male 45+ 110 00:55:04 00:54:13 RES
1089 888 Anita Fernqvist Female 35+ 68 00:55:04 00:54:25 RES
1090 1943 Fraser Hymas Harriers 1 Male 45+ 111 Harriers 421 00:55:05 00:54:07 RES
1091 1325 John Ireland Hedge End Running Club 28 Male 40+ 132 Hedge End Running Club 422 00:55:05 00:53:51 RES
1092 1218 Paula Higgins Female 40+ 49 00:55:06 00:54:32 RES
1093 153 Catherine Barrett Female Open 75 00:55:07 00:53:49 RES
1094 2633 Jessica Watson Female 40+ 50 00:55:07 00:53:58 RES
1095 1833 Baz Newman OS Runners 6 Male Open 365 00:55:08 00:54:28 RES
1096 1101 Charlotte New Itchen Spitfires RC 4 Female 40+ 51 Itchen Spitfires RC 423 00:55:08 00:54:14 RES
1097 1440 Navi Khaira Male 40+ 133 00:55:11 00:53:20 RES
1098 1903 Christopher Paterson Male 40+ 134 00:55:11 00:53:20 RES
1099 766 Martyn Drabik Hamshare Male Open 366 00:55:12 00:54:14 RES
1100 1307 George Hunt Boys 10 00:55:12 00:54:17 RES
1101 2166 Claire Ruiz Female 35+ 69 00:55:12 00:54:08 RES
1102 57 Marie Appleton PJC 2 Female 45+ 32 PJC 424 00:55:14 00:54:34 RES
1103 380 Luke Burnett Lordshill Road Runners 16 Male Open 367 00:55:15 00:53:57 RES
1104 845 Terry Elstone Male Open 368 00:55:15 00:54:14 RES
1105 2904 Becky Gaete Female 35+ 70 00:55:16 00:54:21 RES
1106 1419 Andy Kearley Male 55+ 53 00:55:16 00:54:02 RES
1107 2905 Andrew Gaete Male Open 369 00:55:17 00:54:21 RES
1108 1720 Anthony McVeagh Male 40+ 135 00:55:18 00:54:13 RES
1109 1205 marcus hewitt itchen spitfires running club 28 Male 45+ 112 itchen spitfires running club 425 00:55:19 00:54:26 RES
1110 1633 Derek Marshall Male 60+ 35 00:55:20 00:54:08 RES
1111 1340 Sean James Denmead striders 21 Male 45+ 113 Denmead striders 426 00:55:22 00:54:49 RES
1112 1286 Charlotte Howard Eastleigh Running Club 20 Female 35+ 71 Eastleigh Running Club 427 00:55:22 00:54:03 RES
1113 2316 Jackie Tombs Gosport Road Runners 16 Female 65+ 4 Gosport Road Runners 428 00:55:23 00:54:44 RES
1114 728 Heather Cox Run Riot 2 Feamle 55+ 12 Run Riot 429 00:55:25 00:54:41 RES
1115 2888 Janine Pickering Female Open 76 00:55:25 00:54:30 RES
1116 1124 Paul Handley-Garland Male 60+ 36 00:55:26 00:54:36 RES
1117 1391 Daniel Jones Male 45+ 114 00:55:26 00:54:12 RES
1118 258 Karen Bolton Solent Running Sisters 3 Female 50+ 27 Solent Running Sisters 430 00:55:26 00:54:35 RES
1119 1280 ruihua hou Lordshill Road Runners Club 18 Female 40+ 52 Lordshill Road Runners Club 431 00:55:26 00:54:43 RES
1120 366 Samantha Taylor Female 35+ 72 00:55:26 00:54:20 RES
1121 803 Joanna D\'Souza Female Open 78 00:55:28 00:54:52 RES
1122 2154 Charlotte Rourke Run Verity 6 Female Open 77 00:55:28 00:54:37 RES
1123 2757 Julie Willis Female 45+ 33 00:55:29 00:54:41 RES
1124 826 William Edwards Male Open 370 00:55:31 00:54:14 RES
1125 1789 Chris Stocks Itchen Spitfires Running Club 29 Male Open 371 00:55:31 00:55:09 RES
1126 2487 Bom Thapa none 6 Male 55+ 54 none 432 00:55:31 00:55:07 RES
1127 2322 Susan Smallwood Female 35+ 73 00:55:32 00:54:34 RES
1128 571 Stephanie Cooley Eastleigh Running Club 21 Female 35+ 74 Eastleigh Running Club 433 00:55:32 00:54:18 RES
1129 2730 Dave Wilcock Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 11 Male 45+ 115 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 434 00:55:34 RES
1130 1939 Jayne Pervin Female 35+ 75 00:55:35 00:54:43 RES
1131 2098 Jonathan Roberts Male Open 372 00:55:35 00:54:53 RES
1132 1752 Siobhan Mitchell Feamle 55+ 13 00:55:36 00:54:27 RES
1133 2278 Marie Shone City of Salisbury AC & RC 14 Female 50+ 28 City of Salisbury AC & RC 435 00:55:37 RES
1134 987 Amy Gaunt Denmead Striders 22 Female 35+ 76 Denmead Striders 436 00:55:37 00:54:11 RES
1135 1420 Sam Kearley Male Open 373 00:55:39 00:54:24 RES
1136 416 Vasilis Papageorgiou Male 40+ 136 00:55:40 00:54:38 RES
1137 1414 Christos Katsogiannis Male 40+ 137 00:55:40 00:54:39 RES
1138 709 David Deering Male 45+ 116 00:55:43 00:54:41 RES
1139 2100 June Roberts Eastleigh Running Club 22 Feamle 55+ 14 Eastleigh Running Club 437 00:55:43 00:54:47 RES
1140 1860 Amy Johnson CrossFit Southampton 1 Female Open 79 00:55:43 00:55:05 RES
1141 8 Tom Ackland Male Open 374 00:55:44 00:55:08 RES
1142 966 Carrie Fung Eastleigh Running Club 23 Female 35+ 77 Eastleigh Running Club 438 00:55:44 00:54:41 RES
1143 1561 Laura Lomer Itchen Spitfires Running Club 30 Female 35+ 78 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 439 00:55:44 00:54:44 RES
1144 2868 Mel Holloway City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 7 Male 60+ 37 City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 440 00:55:46 00:54:53 RES
1145 2824 Tracy Wynn Itchen spitfires 2 Female 35+ 79 Itchen spitfires 441 00:55:46 00:54:46 RES
1146 1283 Laura Housden Female Open 80 00:55:46 00:55:07 RES
1147 855 Rachel Williams Female 35+ 80 00:55:47 00:55:05 RES
1148 1204 claire Hewitt Female 35+ 81 00:55:47 00:54:46 RES
1149 660 Matthew Betteridge Male Open 375 00:55:47 00:54:38 RES
1150 2406 Anthony Stevenson Male 45+ 117 00:55:47 00:55:05 RES
1151 443 Ben Chadwick Male 40+ 138 00:55:47 RES
1152 223 Amy Bishop Female Open 81 00:55:48 00:55:08 RES
1153 240 S Blankley Male 40+ 139 00:55:48 00:54:45 RES
1154 1509 Laura Lax Female 35+ 82 00:55:49 00:55:17 RES
1155 2080 Jonathan Rimmer None 7 Male Open 376 00:55:49 00:54:44 RES
1156 1709 Gavin Mcmillan Eastleigh Running Club 24 Male 55+ 55 Eastleigh Running Club 442 00:55:50 00:54:59 RES
1157 1377 Steve Johnson Lordshill Road Runners 17 Male 60+ 38 Lordshill Road Runners 443 00:55:51 00:55:14 RES
1158 2980 Darren Gott Male 40+ 140 00:55:51 00:55:10 RES
1159 750 Mathew Dore Male 50+ 97 00:55:52 00:55:00 RES
1160 1703 Craig McKinney Male 45+ 118 00:55:52 00:54:23 RES
1161 785 Dave Duncombe Run Verity 7 Male 55+ 56 Run Verity 444 00:55:53 00:55:02 RES
1162 2218 Luke Scott Male Open 377 00:55:55 00:54:48 RES
1163 2684 Lynda Wheeler New Forest Runners 7 Female 60+ 4 New Forest Runners 445 00:55:55 00:55:22 RES
1164 1309 Kelly Hunt Netley Abbey Runners 10 Female 35+ 83 Netley Abbey Runners 446 00:55:55 00:55:00 RES
1165 1517 Steve Elkins Male 55+ 57 00:55:55 00:55:01 RES
1166 1556 Chloe Riggs Hardley Runners 14 Female Open 82 00:55:56 00:54:43 RES
1167 1810 Georgina Murtagh Female Open 83 00:55:58 00:55:38 RES
1168 1847 Gavin Norton Male 45+ 119 00:55:58 RES
1169 156 Steve Barrett Male 40+ 141 00:55:59 00:55:10 RES
1170 2892 Eileen Fitzgerald Lonely Goat RC 2 Female 45+ 34 Lonely Goat RC 447 00:55:59 RES
1171 655 Neil Curran Male Open 378 00:56:03 00:55:08 RES
1172 562 Jayne Connors Female 40+ 53 00:56:03 00:55:06 RES
1173 129 Derek Ball Male 50+ 98 00:56:04 00:55:23 RES
1174 1787 Tonia Morrell Gosport Road Runners 17 Female 45+ 35 Gosport Road Runners 448 00:56:04 00:55:01 RES
1175 2589 Andy Waghorne Male Open 379 00:56:10 00:55:25 RES
1176 1262 Sandra Hook Hedge End Running Club 29 Feamle 55+ 15 Hedge End Running Club 449 00:56:11 00:55:13 RES
1177 923 Nigel Smith Male 50+ 99 00:56:11 00:54:51 RES
1178 2449 Carrina Whitwick Fareham Crusaders Running Club 14 Female 35+ 84 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 450 00:56:12 00:55:12 RES
1179 2946 Spare Chip Male Open 380 00:56:14 RES
1180 738 Katherine Dobson Female Open 84 00:56:15 00:55:19 RES
1181 2269 Jenna Shergold Hedge End Running Club 30 Female 45+ 36 Hedge End Running Club 451 00:56:17 00:54:55 RES
1182 2576 Ann-marie Vanderplank Totton RC 3 Female 40+ 54 Totton RC 452 00:56:20 00:55:10 RES
1183 2810 Amanda Wright Female 40+ 55 00:56:21 00:55:23 RES
1184 609 Lucy Cowlin Victory Athletic Club 1 Female 45+ 37 Victory Athletic Club 453 00:56:23 00:55:40 RES
1185 1614 Sarah Mandry Female 35+ 85 00:56:24 RES
1186 727 Rebecca Dimblebee Fareham Crusaders Running Club 15 Female 35+ 86 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 454 00:56:27 00:55:26 RES
1187 1822 Ian Nelson Male 45+ 120 00:56:27 00:55:34 RES
1188 191 Annie Belasco Female Open 85 00:56:28 00:55:26 RES
1189 837 Eleanor Poltorak Female Open 86 00:56:32 00:55:37 RES
1190 915 Gem Fletcher Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 12 Female Open 87 00:56:33 00:55:34 RES
1191 2156 James Rouse Male 40+ 142 00:56:34 00:54:54 RES
1192 1587 Jackie Hassan City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 8 Female 40+ 56 City Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club 455 00:56:34 00:55:43 RES
1193 2731 Grace Isobelle Wilcox Female Open 88 00:56:35 00:55:38 RES
1194 1125 Jason Hands Male 45+ 122 00:56:38 00:55:34 RES
1195 1844 Tim North Male 45+ 121 00:56:38 00:55:38 RES
1196 749 Fiona Donovan Solent Running Sisters 4 Female 45+ 38 Solent Running Sisters 456 00:56:38 00:55:56 RES
1197 2082 Emma Rinaldi Female 35+ 87 00:56:39 00:55:52 RES
1198 480 Jason Chung Male 40+ 143 00:56:39 00:54:49 RES
1199 1220 Nicola Robinson Female Open 89 00:56:40 00:55:52 RES
1200 2242 Barbara Sharrocks Female 60+ 5 00:56:41 00:55:58 RES
1201 1499 Stuart Laurie Farnham Runners 14 Male Open 381 00:56:41 00:56:11 RES
1202 2341 Rosie Buse Female Open 90 00:56:42 00:56:07 RES
1203 1919 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders 23 Female Open 91 00:56:42 00:55:52 RES
1204 1323 Penny Insley Female 40+ 57 00:56:42 00:55:29 RES
1205 1073 Vicky Watson Female 35+ 88 00:56:43 00:56:12 RES
1206 1578 Anna Gordon Hedge End Running Club 31 Female 35+ 89 Hedge End Running Club 457 00:56:44 00:55:56 RES
1207 510 Jodie Brown Female Open 92 00:56:44 00:55:27 RES
1208 100 Andy Gordon itchen spitfires 3 Male Open 382 00:56:45 00:55:57 RES
1209 1265 Joanne Hopkins Gosport Road Runners 18 Female 40+ 58 Gosport Road Runners 458 00:56:46 00:55:27 RES
1210 2169 Hannah Rushbrook Female Open 93 00:56:46 00:56:11 RES
1211 34 Julie Allsopp Female 60+ 6 00:56:46 00:55:51 RES
1212 2642 Gemma Waughman Itchen Spitfires Running Club 31 Girls 3 00:56:46 00:55:50 RES
1213 2419 Luke Strain Male Open 383 00:56:47 00:55:30 RES
1214 938 Angharad Foster No club 2 Female 45+ 39 No club 459 00:56:49 00:55:51 RES
1215 24 Dottie Allan Female Open 94 00:56:51 00:55:45 RES
1216 2391 Rebecca Stark Hedge End Running Club 32 Female Open 95 00:56:51 00:55:39 RES
1217 2970 Stefan Hargrave Hedge End Running Club 33 Male 40+ 144 Hedge End Running Club 460 00:56:51 00:55:40 RES
1218 1133 Jayne Harder Female 40+ 59 00:56:52 00:56:19 RES
1219 272 Craig Barson Male Open 384 00:56:53 00:56:01 RES
1220 93 Selim Auckburally Male 45+ 123 00:56:54 00:56:13 RES
1221 1544 Sue Basnett Solent Running Sisters 5 Female 50+ 29 Solent Running Sisters 461 00:56:56 00:56:06 RES
1222 2162 Jessica Rudd Female Open 96 00:56:56 00:55:56 RES
1223 1908 Ryan Granger Run Verity 8 Boys 11 00:56:57 00:56:07 RES
1224 1135 Bernadette Harding Female Open 97 00:56:58 00:56:26 RES
1225 291 Gemma Boyle Netley Abbey Runners 11 Female Open 98 00:56:59 00:55:33 RES
1226 1491 Fran Lansley Female 40+ 60 00:56:59 00:55:58 RES
1227 2838 Kelly Younger Female 40+ 61 00:57:05 00:55:59 RES
1228 2670 Daniel West Male 40+ 145 00:57:05 00:55:12 RES
1229 2527 Rafal Trabczynski Male 40+ 146 00:57:05 00:55:38 RES
1230 2237 Stuart Sharp Male 50+ 100 00:57:07 RES
1231 1361 Simon Jeremiah Male 45+ 124 00:57:07 00:55:54 RES
1232 2332 Jonathan Smith Lordshill Road Runners 18 Male 45+ 125 Lordshill Road Runners 462 00:57:07 00:56:31 RES
1233 530 Desiree Cole Female 40+ 62 00:57:10 00:55:58 RES
1234 306 David Brett Male 50+ 101 00:57:11 00:55:46 RES
1235 931 Pete Ford Male 40+ 147 00:57:11 00:56:00 RES
1236 1159 LIsa Slight Victory AC 2 Female 45+ 40 Victory AC 463 00:57:12 00:56:26 RES
1237 876 Francesca Horn Female 50+ 30 00:57:12 00:55:46 RES
1238 404 Amy Phillips Female Open 99 00:57:12 00:56:06 RES
1239 970 Paul Gale Totton RC 4 Male 45+ 126 Totton RC 464 00:57:12 00:56:20 RES
1240 2643 Mark Waughman Itchen spitfires running club 32 Male 45+ 127 Itchen spitfires running club 465 00:57:13 00:56:17 RES
1241 1214 James Hickey Male Open 385 00:57:14 00:56:19 RES
1242 2165 Donna Ruffles Female 45+ 41 00:57:14 00:56:25 RES
1243 267 Vicky Becheley Hedge End Running Club 31 Female 40+ 63 Hedge End Running Club 466 00:57:15 00:56:21 RES
1244 2217 Lee Scott Male 40+ 148 00:57:21 00:56:08 RES
1245 370 Guy Burdett Littledown Harriers Running Club 2 Male 40+ 149 Littledown Harriers Running Club 467 00:57:24 00:56:31 RES
1246 2044 Jade Ingram Female Open 100 00:57:25 00:56:44 RES
1247 638 Scott Cruickshanks Male Open 386 00:57:26 00:56:27 RES
1248 578 Clare Ramsey Female 40+ 64 00:57:27 00:56:31 RES
1249 2815 Michelle Wright Run Verity 9 Female 45+ 42 Run Verity 468 00:57:27 00:56:36 RES
1250 1352 Victoria Dewey Eastleigh Running Club 25 Female 35+ 90 Eastleigh Running Club 469 00:57:28 00:56:40 RES
1251 244 Amy Bligdon No club 3 Female Open 101 00:57:28 00:56:20 RES
1252 887 Zoe Kennedy Female Open 102 00:57:29 00:56:21 RES
1253 2297 Lynne Simpson Female 40+ 65 00:57:32 00:56:24 RES
1254 1213 Srinivas Landa Sweatshop Running Club 1 Male 40+ 150 Sweatshop Running Club 470 00:57:34 00:56:24 RES
1255 2897 Roger Spencer Male 70+ 5 00:57:35 RES
1256 2898 Colin Phillips Male 50+ 102 00:57:35 00:55:45 RES
1257 2448 Adam Swatton Portsmouth Joggers Club 2 Male Open 387 00:57:36 00:56:02 RES
1258 1170 Jon Hawes Male 50+ 103 00:57:36 00:56:42 RES
1259 2969 Natalie Burns Female Open 103 00:57:37 00:56:38 RES
1260 1227 Chris Hills Male 40+ 151 00:57:38 00:56:50 RES
1261 2499 Louise Thompson Female 40+ 66 00:57:39 00:56:52 RES
1262 86 Christopher Atkins Male Open 388 00:57:39 00:56:15 RES
1263 87 Stephanie Atkins Female Open 104 00:57:40 RES
1264 1785 Laura Williams Female Open 105 00:57:40 00:56:25 RES
1265 2328 Helen Smith Female Open 106 00:57:40 00:56:21 RES
1266 231 Keith Blackett Male 45+ 128 00:57:42 00:56:56 RES
1267 288 Rufus Boyd Winchester & District Athletics Club 23 Male 50+ 104 Winchester & District Athletics Club 471 00:57:43 00:56:54 RES
1268 2538 David Trowbridge Male 50+ 105 00:57:44 00:56:51 RES
1269 2953 Steve Wood Gosport Road Runners 19 Male 55+ 58 Gosport Road Runners 472 00:57:45 00:56:39 RES
1270 1464 Caroline Kochanowska Female Open 107 00:57:46 00:56:31 RES
1271 154 Mark Barrett None Member 1 Male 50+ 106 None Member 473 00:57:47 00:56:48 RES
1272 1481 Graeme Lambert Male 50+ 107 00:57:47 00:56:34 RES
1273 155 Sophia Barrett Southampton Triathlon Club 4 Female 40+ 67 Southampton Triathlon Club 474 00:57:48 00:56:48 RES
1274 937 Claire Fosbrook Southampton Triathlon Club 5 Female Open 108 00:57:48 00:56:24 RES
1275 1751 Lance Mitchell Male 60+ 39 00:57:48 00:56:38 RES
1276 2203 Amanda Sayers Fareham Crusader's Running Club 13 Female Open 109 00:57:48 00:56:47 RES
1277 1079 Martin Griffin Male 50+ 108 00:57:48 00:56:57 RES
1278 1341 Steve James Run Verity 10 Male 50+ 109 Run Verity 475 00:57:49 00:56:27 RES
1279 1166 Lyn Hatchett Totton Running Club 11 Female 40+ 68 Totton Running Club 476 00:57:50 00:56:56 RES
1280 1525 Gladys Legaspi Female 35+ 91 00:57:50 00:56:27 RES
1281 990 Jonathan Gayfer Male 55+ 59 00:57:52 00:55:56 RES
1282 2626 Sarah Warrington Female 35+ 92 00:57:55 00:56:51 RES
1283 1748 Marie Misselbrook Female 35+ 93 00:57:56 00:56:35 RES
1284 1802 Lauren Mudliar Hedge End Running Club 32 Female 35+ 94 Hedge End Running Club 477 00:57:57 00:56:58 RES
1285 2116 Martin Robinson Gosport Road Runners 20 Male Open 389 00:57:58 00:56:44 RES
1286 492 John Clarke NONE 8 Male 50+ 110 NONE 478 00:57:58 00:57:11 RES
1287 425 Mark Carter Male 50+ 111 00:57:59 RES
1288 1091 Meg Grocott Female Open 110 00:58:01 00:57:00 RES
1289 2236 Sarah Sharp Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 13 Female 45+ 43 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 479 00:58:01 RES
1290 2427 Dorota Strzelecka Female Open 111 00:58:02 00:56:53 RES
1291 2790 Nick Wood Winchester & district AC 18 Male 40+ 152 Winchester & district AC 480 00:58:02 00:57:08 RES
1292 1648 Sarah Martin Hedge End Running Club 34 Female 35+ 95 Hedge End Running Club 481 00:58:03 00:56:53 RES
1293 2915 Julie Moody Fareham Crusader's Running Club 14 Female 50+ 31 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 482 00:58:04 00:56:35 RES
1294 269 David Turpitt Male 55+ 60 00:58:04 00:57:03 RES
1295 2031 Sarah Collings Female 35+ 96 00:58:05 00:56:56 RES
1296 1308 Katie Hunt Female 35+ 97 00:58:05 00:57:22 RES
1297 1559 Emma Lofthouse Female Open 112 00:58:05 00:57:08 RES
1298 1289 Mark Collings Sarah Collings 1 Male Open 390 00:58:09 00:57:00 RES
1299 102 Nicola Ayriss Female Open 113 00:58:09 00:57:26 RES
1300 1929 Lucy Monger Female 35+ 98 00:58:09 00:57:00 RES
1301 1705 Emma McLeish Running the world 1 Female 35+ 99 Running the world 483 00:58:10 00:56:51 RES
1302 2834 Lisa Young Gosport Road Runners 21 Female 35+ 100 Gosport Road Runners 484 00:58:11 00:57:27 RES
1303 2356 Ben Snuggs Male 40+ 153 00:58:11 00:57:04 RES
1304 1176 Neal Hayes Male 50+ 112 00:58:11 00:57:04 RES
1305 1571 Sarah Lotriet Female 35+ 101 00:58:11 00:57:11 RES
1306 552 Keith Marsh Male 60+ 40 00:58:15 00:57:36 RES
1307 2396 Rupert Merrick Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 7 Male 45+ 129 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 485 00:58:15 00:57:18 RES
1308 926 Nicola Folland Female 35+ 102 00:58:16 00:57:20 RES
1309 2489 Fiona Thatcher Sarum Sisters 1 Female Open 114 00:58:16 00:57:21 RES
1310 1243 Steve Holford Male 45+ 130 00:58:16 00:56:55 RES
1311 645 Neil Cullen Male 45+ 131 00:58:17 00:56:54 RES
1312 1586 Steven Earley Male Open 391 00:58:18 RES
1313 1669 Robert Leatherland Male Open 392 00:58:20 00:56:41 RES
1314 1978 Gill Potter Female 45+ 44 00:58:21 00:57:01 RES
1315 2140 Mike Rooks Male 45+ 132 00:58:22 00:56:37 RES
1316 2785 Christopher Wood Male Open 393 00:58:22 00:57:27 RES
1317 1553 louise lock Female Open 115 00:58:23 00:57:14 RES
1318 356 Vicki Brunink Netley Abbey Runners 12 Female 35+ 103 Netley Abbey Runners 486 00:58:23 00:57:04 RES
1319 1590 Sue Lyons Female 45+ 45 00:58:23 00:57:11 RES
1320 112 Christine Bailey Feamle 55+ 16 00:58:24 00:56:24 RES
1321 2414 Charles Healey Netley Abbey Runners 13 Male Open 394 00:58:24 00:57:05 RES
1322 195 Claire Tata Female 35+ 104 00:58:28 00:57:23 RES
1323 2890 Joe Folland Male Open 395 00:58:29 00:57:05 RES
1324 2971 Elaine Munns Victory Athletics Club 5 Female 45+ 46 Victory Athletics Club 487 00:58:29 00:57:22 RES
1325 1424 S j Keating Male Open 396 00:58:29 00:57:39 RES
1326 1296 Carina Hughes Female 40+ 69 00:58:31 00:57:27 RES
1327 1893 John Elsworth Male 40+ 154 00:58:31 00:58:12 RES
1328 763 Deliah downie Run verity 11 Female 40+ 70 Run verity 488 00:58:31 00:57:40 RES
1329 2390 Mark Staples Hedge End Running Club 33 Male 45+ 133 Hedge End Running Club 489 00:58:32 00:57:16 RES
1330 186 Dominique Becheley Stubbington Green Runners & AC 29 Female 40+ 71 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 490 00:58:32 00:57:09 RES
1331 2476 Martin Taylor Eastleigh 1 Male 45+ 134 Eastleigh 491 00:58:33 00:57:26 RES
1332 2158 Peter Rowlandson Male 45+ 135 00:58:33 00:57:42 RES
1333 387 KIm Merrett Solent Running Sisters 6 Female Open 116 00:58:33 00:57:34 RES
1334 456 Joanne Chandler Female 45+ 47 00:58:34 00:57:17 RES
1335 2085 Beulah Moody Female Open 117 00:58:34 00:57:27 RES
1336 998 Ellie Taylor Female 40+ 72 00:58:35 00:56:50 RES
1337 770 Jamie Drew Male Open 397 00:58:36 00:57:47 RES
1338 2681 Chris Wheeler Male Open 398 00:58:36 00:57:23 RES
1339 1196 Kate Marsh Female 35+ 105 00:58:36 00:57:36 RES
1340 25 Katie Allan Female Open 118 00:58:37 00:57:32 RES
1341 1528 Gavin Leigh Male 40+ 155 00:58:38 00:57:26 RES
1342 978 Christine Gant Female Open 119 00:58:39 00:57:40 RES
1343 765 Steve Dowse Male 45+ 136 00:58:43 RES
1344 1519 Jessica Lee Hedge End Running Club 35 Female Open 120 00:58:43 00:57:40 RES
1345 1372 Julie Johnson Eastleigh RC 23 Female 40+ 73 Eastleigh RC 492 00:58:44 00:57:37 RES
1346 2903 Debbie Maclean Wessex road runners 3 Female Open 121 00:58:45 00:57:56 RES
1347 740 Michael Dodd Male Open 399 00:58:46 RES
1348 950 Linda Francis Hedge End Running Club 34 Feamle 55+ 17 Hedge End Running Club 493 00:58:47 00:57:24 RES
1349 546 Mike Collins Portsmouth Joggers Club 3 Male 70+ 6 Portsmouth Joggers Club 494 00:58:47 00:57:39 RES
1350 1163 hannah yard Female Open 122 00:58:47 00:57:56 RES
1351 1826 Adrian New Male 60+ 41 00:58:48 00:57:00 RES
1352 12 Lee Addison Lordshill Road Runners 19 Male 45+ 137 Lordshill Road Runners 495 00:58:48 00:58:08 RES
1353 1837 Gary Nias Itchen Spitfires Running Club 33 Male 40+ 156 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 496 00:58:50 00:57:54 RES
1354 2547 Gavin Tulk Male 45+ 138 00:58:51 00:57:28 RES
1355 2283 Emma Sillence Female Open 123 00:58:53 00:57:52 RES
1356 1095 Ian Shore Male 40+ 157 00:58:55 00:57:41 RES
1357 1851 Andrea O'Connor Female 50+ 32 00:58:55 00:57:53 RES
1358 1539 Melanie Lewis Feamle 55+ 18 00:58:55 00:57:53 RES
1359 2006 eleanor Prinsep southampton athletics club 1 Female Open 124 00:58:55 00:58:24 RES
1360 2742 Alana Williams Itchen Spitfires Running Club 34 Female Open 125 00:58:58 00:58:02 RES
1361 470 Harriet Chinnock Itchen Spitfires Running Club 35 Female Open 126 00:58:59 00:58:02 RES
1362 834 carolyn ellery Female 50+ 33 00:58:59 00:58:24 RES
1363 1737 Emily McKendrick Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 8 Female 35+ 106 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 497 00:59:01 00:57:51 RES
1364 2131 Jeremy Rogers Fareham Crusaders Running Club 16 Male 45+ 139 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 498 00:59:01 00:57:30 RES
1365 2583 Denise von Roretz City of Salisbury AC & RC 15 Female 60+ 7 City of Salisbury AC & RC 499 00:59:01 00:58:09 RES
1366 1998 jim price Male 45+ 140 00:59:03 00:57:59 RES
1367 2451 Emma Rogers Hardley Runners 15 Female Open 127 00:59:03 00:57:50 RES
1368 1071 Jon Greenhalgh Salisbury 1 Male 45+ 141 Salisbury 500 00:59:03 00:58:11 RES
1369 2224 Carol Sergeant Hedge End Running Club 35 Female 45+ 48 Hedge End Running Club 501 00:59:04 00:58:18 RES
1370 1333 Michael Unsted Male 60+ 42 00:59:04 00:57:52 RES
1371 2666 Alan Chivers Male 60+ 43 00:59:05 00:57:53 RES
1372 2737 Kimberley Lewis Female Open 128 00:59:05 00:58:07 RES
1373 2051 Tori Redding Female Open 129 00:59:06 00:58:18 RES
1374 731 Jules Dinwoodie STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 3 Feamle 55+ 19 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 502 00:59:08 00:58:11 RES
1375 913 Tom Fleming Male 45+ 142 00:59:10 00:58:36 RES
1376 1606 andrea madgwick Holly Hill Runners 1 Female 45+ 49 Holly Hill Runners 503 00:59:10 00:57:54 RES
1377 1191 Martin Hendrick Male 45+ 143 00:59:10 00:57:50 RES
1378 2819 Liz Wylie Female 45+ 50 00:59:11 00:57:46 RES
1379 2710 Jane Whitehead Female 40+ 74 00:59:11 RES
1380 1346 Andrew Jaques Male Open 401 00:59:12 00:57:51 RES
1381 1435 Tony Kerton Male Open 400 00:59:12 00:58:52 RES
1382 1761 Kelly Montague Female 40+ 75 00:59:12 00:58:10 RES
1383 1458 Hayley Knight Female 35+ 107 00:59:13 00:57:21 RES
1384 1733 Vicki Michael CFCRG 1 Female 35+ 108 CFCRG 504 00:59:13 00:58:06 RES
1385 2636 Kimberley Elkins Female Open 130 00:59:13 00:58:19 RES
1386 29 Leigh Allen Male 50+ 113 00:59:14 00:58:38 RES
1387 309 Paul Brewer Male 45+ 144 00:59:14 00:58:12 RES
1388 1304 Guy Edwards Male Open 402 00:59:15 00:58:10 RES
1389 1472 Emma Ladher Lordshill Road Runners Club 19 Male Open 403 00:59:16 00:58:24 RES
1390 960 Danielle Friedman-Brown Solent Running Sisters 7 Female 40+ 76 Solent Running Sisters 505 00:59:16 00:57:38 RES
1391 692 Emma Budd Female Open 131 00:59:17 00:58:00 RES
1392 1717 Vicky McPike Female 45+ 51 00:59:17 00:58:29 RES
1393 2323 Andrew Smart Male Open 404 00:59:20 00:57:27 RES
1394 1540 neil lewis Male 55+ 61 00:59:21 00:58:44 RES
1395 1677 Lucy Marsh Female Open 132 00:59:22 00:58:12 RES
1396 1795 Chris Sinclair Male 45+ 145 00:59:23 00:57:51 RES
1397 2351 Wendy Hawxwell LSR 1 Female 45+ 52 LSR 506 00:59:24 00:58:14 RES
1398 259 Graeme Bond Male 40+ 158 00:59:26 00:57:59 RES
1399 1410 Alison kaines Totton RC 5 Female 50+ 34 Totton RC 507 00:59:26 00:58:15 RES
1400 2452 andy holmes none 9 Male 50+ 114 none 508 00:59:26 00:58:33 RES
1401 1625 Kerry Marks Female Open 133 00:59:26 00:58:09 RES
1402 2084 Paul Leeming Itchen Spitfires 4 Male 50+ 115 Itchen Spitfires 509 00:59:27 00:58:12 RES
1403 1548 Mike Littler Male 40+ 159 00:59:29 00:58:31 RES
1404 1489 Kirsty Langton Female 40+ 77 00:59:29 00:58:51 RES
1405 1644 Laura Martin Totton RC 6 Female 40+ 78 Totton RC 510 00:59:30 00:58:36 RES
1406 252 Matt Stride Male Open 405 00:59:31 00:57:43 RES
1407 1624 Graham Marks Male Open 406 00:59:33 00:58:15 RES
1408 119 Sudesh Bains Male 55+ 62 00:59:33 00:58:18 RES
1409 1652 Carl Maskelyne Male 50+ 116 00:59:34 RES
1410 1035 Anna Gomm Run Acadamy 1 Feamle 55+ 20 Run Acadamy 511 00:59:34 00:58:11 RES
1411 1655 Simon Mason Totton Running Club 12 Male 60+ 44 Totton Running Club 512 00:59:34 00:58:09 RES
1412 453 Zara Chambers Female Open 134 00:59:36 00:58:52 RES
1413 2491 Gillian Thomas Gosport Road Runners 22 Feamle 55+ 21 Gosport Road Runners 513 00:59:37 00:58:32 RES
1414 299 Lynn Brastock Hatch Warren Runners 1 Feamle 55+ 22 Hatch Warren Runners 514 00:59:37 00:58:45 RES
1415 1881 Vicky Ewens Run Verity 12 Female 35+ 109 Run Verity 515 00:59:38 00:58:11 RES
1416 2321 Lisa Small Hedge End Running Club 36 Female 40+ 79 Hedge End Running Club 516 00:59:38 00:58:40 RES
1417 2536 jeff deacon Eastleigh Running Club 26 Male 60+ 45 Eastleigh Running Club 517 00:59:38 00:58:09 RES
1418 422 Craig Gregory Male 40+ 160 00:59:39 00:57:57 RES
1419 2239 Matthew Sharpe Male Open 407 00:59:40 00:59:19 RES
1420 201 Kelly Bennetts Stubbington Green Runners & AC 30 Female 45+ 53 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 518 00:59:40 00:59:10 RES
1421 929 Louise Whitemore Hedge End Running Club 36 Male Open 408 00:59:40 00:58:06 RES
1422 2175 David Ryan Male 65+ 12 00:59:40 00:58:29 RES
1423 668 Hollie Dalton Female Open 135 00:59:40 00:58:20 RES
1424 2682 Elaine Wheeler Female 45+ 54 00:59:46 00:58:27 RES
1425 304 Shane Brearley Male 50+ 117 00:59:46 00:58:27 RES
1426 1406 Helen Jowett Eastleigh RC 24 Female 35+ 110 Eastleigh RC 519 00:59:47 00:58:35 RES
1427 997 Thomas George Boys 12 00:59:47 00:58:00 RES
1428 516 Adrian Cobb Male 45+ 146 00:59:48 00:58:33 RES
1429 2260 Justin Sheffield Male 45+ 147 00:59:49 00:58:22 RES
1430 871 Helen Falla Eastleigh RC 25 Female 40+ 80 Eastleigh RC 520 00:59:49 RES
1431 2349 Jackie De Lisle Itchen Spitfires Running Club 36 Female 50+ 35 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 521 00:59:50 00:58:53 RES
1432 1398 Robert Jones Hedge End Running Club 37 Male 40+ 161 Hedge End Running Club 522 00:59:50 00:58:40 RES
1433 2640 Hayley Stockford Female 40+ 81 00:59:52 00:59:07 RES
1434 2442 Sharon Summers Hedge End 2 Female 50+ 36 Hedge End 523 00:59:53 00:58:11 RES
1435 2307 Nicola Skeats Romsey Road Runners 8 Female 45+ 55 Romsey Road Runners 524 00:59:53 00:58:41 RES
1436 1475 Jonathan Laidler Male Open 409 00:59:54 00:59:04 RES
1437 2259 Katie Sheehy Female 35+ 111 00:59:55 00:57:47 RES
1438 2048 Honor Reader Female 45+ 56 00:59:57 00:58:48 RES
1439 275 Julia Boustred Lordshill Road Runners 20 Female Open 136 00:59:58 00:58:34 RES
1440 1695 Stephanie Mcgowan Lordshill Road Runners Club 20 Female 40+ 82 Lordshill Road Runners Club 525 00:59:59 00:58:32 RES
1441 1694 Darren Mcgowan Lordshill Road Runners Club 21 Male 45+ 148 Lordshill Road Runners Club 526 01:00:00 00:58:34 RES
1442 205 Richard Bentley Male Open 410 01:00:02 00:58:19 RES
1443 196 Nick Bendell Male 45+ 149 01:00:04 00:58:20 RES
1444 2445 FRANCIS SUNDRAM Male 45+ 150 01:00:05 00:58:46 RES
1445 863 Phil Evans Male 40+ 162 01:00:05 00:58:35 RES
1446 865 Toby Evans Stubbington Green Runners & AC 32 Male Open 411 01:00:06 00:58:53 RES
1447 1718 Sara McRitchie Stubbington Green Runners & AC 31 Female 40+ 83 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 527 01:00:06 00:59:11 RES
1448 1147 Blake Harris Male Open 412 01:00:07 00:59:19 RES
1449 2520 Lee Torrens Gosport Road Runners 23 Male 45+ 151 Gosport Road Runners 528 01:00:07 00:58:34 RES
1450 2206 Louisa Scarr Female 35+ 112 01:00:08 00:59:09 RES
1451 208 Kat Berry 17 Port & Maritime veteran runners 1 Female 35+ 113 17 Port & Maritime veteran runners 529 01:00:09 00:58:15 RES
1452 2292 Andy Simpson 17 Port & Maritime veteran runners 2 Male 45+ 152 17 Port & Maritime veteran runners 530 01:00:10 00:58:15 RES
1453 2644 Chris Wayman Male 50+ 118 01:00:11 00:59:08 RES
1454 2415 Sarah Rudall Female 40+ 84 01:00:12 00:58:51 RES
1455 800 Olga Dyl-Trabczynska Female 35+ 114 01:00:12 00:58:46 RES
1456 464 Audrey Cherrett Female 35+ 115 01:00:13 00:58:56 RES
1457 444 Emma Betteridge Female Open 137 01:00:16 00:59:00 RES
1458 1634 Joanne Marshall Female 45+ 57 01:00:17 RES
1459 1206 Elizabeth Smith Itchen Spitfires Running Club 37 Female 35+ 116 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 531 01:00:18 00:59:12 RES
1460 2146 Peter Smith Male 55+ 63 01:00:18 00:59:05 RES
1461 1755 Marie Mitchinson Victory A.C. 4 Female Open 138 01:00:18 00:59:35 RES
1462 1217 suzanne hicks Female 50+ 37 01:00:19 00:59:21 RES
1463 2015 Helen Prophett Solent Running Sisters 8 Female 40+ 85 Solent Running Sisters 532 01:00:19 00:58:41 RES
1464 374 Lyndsey Burley Female Open 139 01:00:20 00:59:45 RES
1465 1774 Karen Morby Gosport road runners 24 Female 45+ 58 Gosport road runners 533 01:00:20 00:58:48 RES
1466 2645 Olivia Wayman Female Open 140 01:00:20 00:59:18 RES
1467 2263 Lesley Smith Female 50+ 38 01:00:21 00:59:00 RES
1468 501 carl cliffe Male Open 413 01:00:22 00:58:31 RES
1469 1427 Kelly Kelly Fareham Crusaders Running Club 17 Female 40+ 86 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 534 01:00:24 00:59:10 RES
1470 1062 Stacey Grant Female Open 141 01:00:25 00:59:19 RES
1471 1585 David Lund Yates Male 55+ 64 01:00:27 RES
1472 441 Kaz Ceeney Eastleigh RC 26 Female 60+ 8 Eastleigh RC 535 01:00:28 RES
1473 2303 tiggy sinclair Hedge End Running Club 37 Female 45+ 59 Hedge End Running Club 536 01:00:29 00:59:06 RES
1474 2306 Claire Skade Female 45+ 60 01:00:29 00:58:59 RES
1475 2077 Emily Rigg Female Open 142 01:00:30 00:59:08 RES
1476 701 Mariaan Moody Solent Running Sisters 9 Female 40+ 87 Solent Running Sisters 537 01:00:31 RES
1477 2477 Mary Taylor Female 60+ 9 01:00:31 00:59:31 RES
1478 925 Kim Folger Female 35+ 117 01:00:32 00:58:57 RES
1479 2918 Sarah Draycott Female 40+ 88 01:00:32 00:59:25 RES
1480 1857 Caroline Oakes Gosport Road Runners 2 Female Open 143 01:00:34 00:59:16 RES
1481 2043 Rachel Rawlings Netley Abbey Running Club 7 Female Open 144 01:00:34 01:00:02 RES
1482 1580 cox luana Lordshill Road Runners 21 Female 50+ 39 Lordshill Road Runners 538 01:00:35 00:59:26 RES
1483 698 Mike Day Itchen Spitfires Running Club 38 Male Open 414 01:00:37 00:59:12 RES
1484 1501 Alan Kelly Male 45+ 153 01:00:38 00:59:24 RES
1485 528 Chloe Cole Female Open 145 01:00:40 00:59:45 RES
1486 1856 Helen Rees Marwell Wildlife 1 Female 45+ 61 Marwell Wildlife 539 01:00:40 00:59:48 RES
1487 412 Anju Capps 01:00:41 01:00:24 RES
1488 1111 Zenna Watson N/A 6 Female 35+ 118 N/A 540 01:00:44 00:59:25 RES
1489 1593 Tracy Strudwick Female 40+ 89 01:00:44 00:59:24 RES
1490 2649 David Webb Male 45+ 154 01:00:47 00:59:31 RES
1491 1825 David Nevin Male 40+ 163 01:00:48 00:59:54 RES
1492 2438 Philip Morby Male Open 415 01:00:48 00:59:23 RES
1493 1716 Rhian Mcnaughton Worthy runners 2 Female 40+ 90 Worthy runners 541 01:00:52 00:59:26 RES
1494 936 Daniel Forshaw Male 40+ 164 01:00:55 01:00:08 RES
1495 808 Justin Earle Male 45+ 155 01:00:56 RES
1496 1423 Charlotte Keating Female 35+ 119 01:00:56 01:00:05 RES
1497 877 Tony Farrow BRJ 1 Male 60+ 46 BRJ 542 01:00:56 00:59:51 RES
1498 1816 Darren Nangle Male 40+ 165 01:00:57 00:59:16 RES
1499 791 Phil Dunn Fareham Crusaders Running Club 18 Male 50+ 119 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 543 01:00:58 00:59:48 RES
1500 790 Amanda Dunn Female 50+ 40 01:00:58 00:59:47 RES
1501 2870 Heloise Hunt Lordshill Road Runners Club 22 Female Open 146 01:00:59 00:59:38 RES
1502 1339 Chris James Male 55+ 65 01:00:59 00:59:25 RES
1503 2722 David Whittle Male 65+ 13 01:00:59 00:59:38 RES
1504 2075 Chris Ricketts Male 55+ 66 01:00:59 00:59:27 RES
1505 1845 Sarah Northcott Stubbington Green Runners & AC 33 Female 35+ 120 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 544 01:01:00 00:59:15 RES
1506 1685 callum mccormick Male 40+ 166 01:01:01 01:00:05 RES
1507 336 Benjamin Brown Male Open 416 01:01:01 00:59:21 RES
1508 2765 Clare Wilson Female 40+ 91 01:01:03 00:59:55 RES
1509 2113 laura Robinson Female 40+ 92 01:01:03 00:59:55 RES
1510 2055 Nikki Mayhew Run Verity 13 Female 40+ 93 Run Verity 545 01:01:04 00:59:34 RES
1511 2866 Jim Doel Eastleigh Running Club 27 Male 45+ 156 Eastleigh Running Club 546 01:01:05 00:59:45 RES
1512 2478 Nicki Taylor Lordshill Road Runners Club 23 Female 40+ 94 Lordshill Road Runners Club 547 01:01:05 00:59:54 RES
1513 2960 Jane Kianzadeh Feamle 55+ 23 01:01:05 00:59:39 RES
1514 274 Christopher Arnold VBP Club Guadalajara 1 Male Open 417 01:01:07 00:59:16 RES
1515 2555 Adam Tyler Boys 13 01:01:07 00:59:24 RES
1516 115 Elizabeth Sandall-Ball Overton Harriers & A.C. 6 Female 65+ 5 Overton Harriers & A.C. 548 01:01:08 00:59:55 RES
1517 2804 Emma Worrall Female Open 147 01:01:08 01:00:03 RES
1518 2417 Marie Stopinski-Wheeler RunVerity 1 Female 40+ 95 RunVerity 549 01:01:10 00:59:31 RES
1519 486 Mike Clark Male 50+ 120 01:01:11 00:59:17 RES
1520 2412 Sharon Stewart Itchen Spitfires 5 Female 35+ 121 Itchen Spitfires 550 01:01:11 00:59:24 RES
1521 2410 Benjamin Stewart Itchen Spitfires Running Club 39 Male Open 418 01:01:12 00:59:24 RES
1522 879 Tom Fealy Male Open 419 01:01:13 01:00:16 RES
1523 1181 Matthew Hayward Coopervision Running Club 1 Male 45+ 157 Coopervision Running Club 552 01:01:15 00:59:21 RES
1524 1279 lISA Hotten Hatch Warren Runners 2 Female 50+ 41 Hatch Warren Runners 551 01:01:15 00:59:54 RES
1525 1063 Tara Grantham Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 9 Female 40+ 96 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 553 01:01:16 01:00:12 RES
1526 2844 Anne Norman City of sa 1 Feamle 55+ 24 City of sa 554 01:01:16 00:59:51 RES
1527 2112 Julie Robinson Portsmouth Joggers Club 16 Female 45+ 62 Portsmouth Joggers Club 555 01:01:17 01:00:09 RES
1528 2287 Daisy Silvester Female Open 148 01:01:17 01:00:03 RES
1529 716 Sam Dennis Female 50+ 42 01:01:18 00:59:58 RES
1530 1749 Ben Mitchell Jolly Joggers 1 Male Open 420 01:01:18 01:00:04 RES
1531 200 Lorna Bennett Itchen spitfires 6 Female 40+ 97 Itchen spitfires 556 01:01:19 01:00:25 RES
1532 2249 Janet Shaw Stubbington Green Runners & AC 34 Female 50+ 43 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 557 01:01:20 01:00:00 RES
1533 471 Matthew Chirgwin Male Open 421 01:01:20 RES
1534 290 Jane Boyes Female Open 149 01:01:20 01:00:04 RES
1535 1117 stephanie hamm Female 35+ 122 01:01:20 00:59:50 RES
1536 375 Sue Burley Run Verity 14 Female 50+ 44 Run Verity 558 01:01:21 00:59:51 RES
1537 2839 Niloy Zaman Coopervision Running Club 2 Male Open 422 01:01:21 00:59:27 RES
1538 1055 Ria Gradwell Netley Abbey Running Club 8 Female Open 150 01:01:23 01:00:04 RES
1539 475 Jill Choudhury Itchen Spitfires Running Club 40 Female Open 151 01:01:23 01:00:18 RES
1540 2333 Chris Baker Female 50+ 45 01:01:23 01:00:22 RES
1541 2723 JoannaLouise Belton Female 45+ 63 01:01:23 00:59:59 RES
1542 1691 Eileen McDowell Portsmouth Joggers Club 4 Female Open 152 01:01:24 01:00:15 RES
1543 1013 Bal Gill Eastleigh running club 28 Male 45+ 158 Eastleigh running club 559 01:01:25 01:00:25 RES
1544 883 Alice Fenlon Hedge End Runing Club 1 Female 35+ 123 Hedge End Runing Club 560 01:01:26 00:59:40 RES
1545 930 Michelle Surtees Hedge End running club 38 Female 45+ 64 Hedge End running club 561 01:01:26 00:59:52 RES
1546 2700 Natasha White None 10 Female 40+ 98 None 562 01:01:26 00:59:57 RES
1547 598 Jane Costello Hedge End 3 Feamle 55+ 25 Hedge End 563 01:01:27 00:59:45 RES
1548 1812 Lucie Myall Female 40+ 99 01:01:28 01:00:07 RES
1549 1894 Karen Canham Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 10 Female 45+ 65 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 564 01:01:30 01:00:26 RES
1550 1199 Penny Herridge Gosport Road Runners 25 Female 50+ 46 Gosport Road Runners 565 01:01:33 01:00:28 RES
1551 1817 James Botto Male Open 423 01:01:33 00:59:52 RES
1552 1631 Samuel Marsh Lordshill Road Runners Club 24 Male Open 424 01:01:34 01:00:25 RES
1553 2714 Sakhumuzi Ngwenya Male 50+ 121 01:01:34 01:00:26 RES
1554 1315 Steve Hunt Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 14 Male 45+ 159 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 566 01:01:37 01:00:12 RES
1555 2556 Emma Tyler Eastleigh Running Club 29 Female 50+ 47 Eastleigh Running Club 567 01:01:37 01:00:14 RES
1556 2087 Andrew Rizza The New Forest Runners 1 Male 55+ 67 The New Forest Runners 568 01:01:39 RES
1557 2506 Kathy Tilbury New Forest Runners 8 Female 45+ 66 New Forest Runners 569 01:01:39 01:00:42 RES
1558 652 Anne Platt Female 60+ 10 01:01:41 01:00:01 RES
1559 1960 Katie Boden RunVerity 2 Female 35+ 124 RunVerity 570 01:01:41 01:00:06 RES
1560 2603 Andy Wall Male Open 425 01:01:42 01:00:19 RES
1561 613 Jeffrey Cox Male 55+ 68 01:01:44 00:59:45 RES
1562 2178 Julie Ryman Female 45+ 67 01:01:44 00:59:53 RES
1563 1144 Sarah Harmon Female 35+ 125 01:01:46 00:59:38 RES
1564 1267 Anne Horn CFCRG 2 Female 40+ 100 CFCRG 571 01:01:46 01:00:38 RES
1565 2807 Richard Worrall Male 55+ 69 01:01:47 01:00:42 RES
1566 2501 Dean Thoresen Male Open 426 01:01:48 00:59:58 RES
1567 2929 David Dayle Bracknell Forest Runners 3 Male 75+ 3 Bracknell Forest Runners 572 01:01:48 01:00:39 RES
1568 1463 Richard Knowlton Male 40+ 167 01:01:49 00:59:57 RES
1569 451 Leanne Chambers Female Open 153 01:01:51 01:00:35 RES
1570 2129 Fiona Rogers Itchen Spitfires 7 Female 40+ 101 Itchen Spitfires 573 01:01:51 01:00:30 RES
1571 715 matthew dennis Itchen Spitfires Running Club 41 Male 40+ 168 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 574 01:01:51 01:01:04 RES
1572 1003 Alison Gilbert Promenade plodders 1 Female 40+ 102 Promenade plodders 575 01:01:53 01:00:11 RES
1573 2911 Phil Jones Male 50+ 122 01:01:54 01:00:43 RES
1574 2933 Donna Paddick Itchen Spitfires Running Club 42 Female 35+ 126 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 576 01:01:55 01:00:37 RES
1575 346 LESLEY BROWN City of Salisbury A.R.C. 9 Feamle 55+ 26 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 578 01:01:57 01:01:02 RES
1576 2336 Liz Smith Lordshill Road Runners 22 Female 40+ 103 Lordshill Road Runners 577 01:01:57 01:00:36 RES
1577 1239 Ali Hogg Female 40+ 104 01:01:59 01:00:36 RES
1578 1037 Angela Goodall Female 50+ 48 01:01:59 01:00:22 RES
1579 32 Paula Allen Female 50+ 49 01:02:00 01:00:55 RES
1580 2563 Jemma Unsworth Female 35+ 127 01:02:01 01:00:16 RES
1581 2187 NICK SALMON NONE 11 Male 45+ 160 NONE 579 01:02:06 01:00:39 RES
1582 1395 Karon Jones Feamle 55+ 27 01:02:07 01:00:40 RES
1583 866 Lisa Evens New Life Training 1 Female 45+ 68 New Life Training 580 01:02:07 01:01:17 RES
1584 1043 Stewart Crosswell Male Open 427 01:02:09 01:00:53 RES
1585 401 Steve Calder Gosport Road Runners 26 Male 40+ 169 Gosport Road Runners 581 01:02:10 01:00:37 RES
1586 2612 Danielle Ward Hedge End Running Club 39 Female Open 154 01:02:11 01:00:50 RES
1587 1566 Gillian Lonsdale Feamle 55+ 28 01:02:12 01:00:38 RES
1588 251 Douglas Blyth Farnham Runners 15 Male 70+ 7 Farnham Runners 582 01:02:14 01:00:38 RES
1589 799 Kirstie Dyke Female Open 155 01:02:14 01:00:25 RES
1590 297 jackie brady Gosport Road Runners 27 Female 45+ 69 Gosport Road Runners 583 01:02:14 01:00:41 RES
1591 1864 Terry Orr Hedge End Running Club 40 Male 55+ 70 Hedge End Running Club 584 01:02:15 01:01:29 RES
1592 2567 Diane Urquhart Alton Runners 8 Female 50+ 50 Alton Runners 585 01:02:16 01:01:04 RES
1593 1139 James Hardy Male Open 428 01:02:16 01:00:50 RES
1594 746 Francis Donnarumma RunVerity 3 Male Open 429 01:02:17 01:00:49 RES
1595 1996 Jacqueline Pretty Female 50+ 51 01:02:17 01:01:12 RES
1596 755 Lucy Dotse Male Open 430 01:02:20 01:00:50 RES
1597 2598 Andrew Walker Male Open 431 01:02:22 01:00:25 RES
1598 2138 Laura Rolland Run Verity 15 Female 35+ 128 Run Verity 586 01:02:23 01:01:15 RES
1599 2525 Kevin Townsend Male 55+ 71 01:02:23 01:00:49 RES
1600 1413 Nick Kasper Lordshill Road Runners Club 25 Male 55+ 72 Lordshill Road Runners Club 587 01:02:25 01:00:58 RES
1601 2352 Emma Powell Fareham Crusader's Running Club 15 Female 40+ 105 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 588 01:02:25 RES
1602 2173 Kevin Russell Male 55+ 73 01:02:26 01:00:30 RES
1603 2430 Carley Simpson Female 40+ 106 01:02:26 01:00:27 RES
1604 42 Claire Anderson Hedge End Running Club 38 Female Open 156 01:02:29 01:01:03 RES
1605 461 Natasha Charles Female 40+ 107 01:02:29 01:01:11 RES
1606 1446 Beverley James Female 45+ 70 01:02:30 01:01:05 RES
1607 1312 peter hunt Eastleigh RC 27 Male 50+ 123 Eastleigh RC 589 01:02:30 01:00:45 RES
1608 1178 Louise Hayter Female 35+ 129 01:02:31 01:00:23 RES
1609 2041 Christine Raw Female 60+ 11 01:02:34 01:01:17 RES
1610 124 Peter Baker OS Runners 7 Male 65+ 14 OS Runners 590 01:02:37 01:01:28 RES
1611 1832 Kelly Newing Female 40+ 108 01:02:39 01:01:27 RES
1612 1554 Tessa Lock Female 65+ 6 01:02:40 01:01:14 RES
1613 2652 Linda Webb Romsey Road Runners 9 Female 60+ 12 Romsey Road Runners 591 01:02:40 01:01:07 RES
1614 1366 Divya Jogai Female 45+ 71 01:02:41 01:00:55 RES
1615 39 Angela Anderson Female 50+ 52 01:02:43 01:01:29 RES
1616 1904 David Paterson Male 40+ 170 01:02:43 01:00:51 RES
1617 2665 Bridget Wells Romsey Road Runners 10 Female 45+ 72 Romsey Road Runners 592 01:02:44 01:01:32 RES
1618 1623 Dan Marchant Netley Abbey Running Club 9 Male Open 432 01:02:46 01:01:32 RES
1619 55 Claire Aplin Hardley Runners 16 Female 45+ 73 Hardley Runners 593 01:02:47 01:01:33 RES
1620 851 Claire Esslemont Hatch Warren Runners 3 Female 40+ 109 Hatch Warren Runners 594 01:02:48 01:01:31 RES
1621 1985 Pam Praine Female 50+ 53 01:02:48 01:01:16 RES
1622 684 Julian Smith Male 40+ 171 01:02:49 01:01:26 RES
1623 1287 Adele Alexander Fareham Crusader's Running Club 16 Female 50+ 54 Fareham Crusader's Running Club 595 01:02:50 01:01:18 RES
1624 1299 Giang Hughes Female 40+ 110 01:02:51 01:01:27 RES
1625 2181 Rachel Donnachie Stubbington Green Runners & AC 35 Female 40+ 111 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 596 01:02:52 01:01:33 RES
1626 2586 Marcus Vundla Male Open 433 01:02:57 01:01:20 RES
1627 1000 Anna Reed Female 35+ 130 01:02:59 01:01:07 RES
1628 2667 Paul Chapman Southampton Athletic Club 23 Male Open 434 01:03:00 01:01:12 RES
1629 2309 Tiffany Skerratt . 2 Female 40+ 112 . 597 01:03:01 01:01:38 RES
1630 1321 Paul Ince Runverity 4 Male 55+ 74 Runverity 598 01:03:02 01:01:32 RES
1631 1792 Neil Mortimer Male Open 435 01:03:03 01:01:19 RES
1632 1201 Lizzy Hetherington Runfitmum 1 Female 35+ 131 Runfitmum 599 01:03:04 01:01:16 RES
1633 1715 Caroline McNamara Female 45+ 74 01:03:05 01:01:29 RES
1634 1209 Barbara Hibberd Female 70+ 1 01:03:09 01:02:10 RES
1635 1650 Pilar Martinez Female 40+ 113 01:03:10 01:01:23 RES
1636 2032 Jacqui Ramm Southampton Triathlon Club 6 Female 50+ 55 Southampton Triathlon Club 600 01:03:11 01:01:30 RES
1637 1165 Keiron Hatcher Male 40+ 172 01:03:12 01:01:35 RES
1638 1438 Liz Keys Female 35+ 132 01:03:13 01:01:31 RES
1639 647 Helena Cully Female 40+ 114 01:03:14 01:02:28 RES
1640 2326 Emily Smith Female Open 157 01:03:14 01:02:01 RES
1641 355 Roger Brummell Victory A.C. 5 Male 60+ 47 Victory A.C. 601 01:03:14 01:01:30 RES
1642 1051 Jo Goulding Female 35+ 133 01:03:15 01:01:50 RES
1643 2279 Amanda Short Female 35+ 134 01:03:16 01:01:47 RES
1644 2350 Liz Snaith Run Verity 16 Feamle 55+ 29 Run Verity 602 01:03:17 01:01:46 RES
1645 362 Felicity Bulbeck Female Open 158 01:03:18 01:01:30 RES
1646 2266 donna sheppard Portsmouth Joggers 8 Female Open 159 01:03:20 01:02:13 RES
1647 2663 Amanda Wells Victory Athletics Club 6 Female 50+ 56 Victory Athletics Club 603 01:03:20 01:02:15 RES
1648 310 Nicola Jones Portsmouth Joggers 9 Female 45+ 75 Portsmouth Joggers 604 01:03:21 01:02:17 RES
1649 2831 Hilary Hinks Female 65+ 7 01:03:21 01:02:09 RES
1650 408 Jenny Campbell Portsmouth Joggers 10 Female Open 160 01:03:22 01:02:07 RES
1651 2470 Andrew Kendall UK Run Chat 1 Male Open 436 01:03:22 01:01:44 RES
1652 1443 Lois Kidby Female 50+ 57 01:03:23 01:02:23 RES
1653 455 Elaine Chandler Feamle 55+ 30 01:03:25 01:01:55 RES
1654 2794 Helen Woodland Female 40+ 115 01:03:26 01:02:20 RES
1655 1011 Kevin Colbourne Male Open 437 01:03:28 01:02:05 RES
1656 878 Jonathan Dale Male Open 438 01:03:28 01:01:50 RES
1657 3 Annette Ablitt Portsmouth Joggers Club 17 Feamle 55+ 31 Portsmouth Joggers Club 605 01:03:28 01:02:21 RES
1658 2798 colin woods WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 1 Male 55+ 75 WINDLE VALLEY RUNNERS 606 01:03:29 01:02:25 RES
1659 2225 Roy McLoughlin Lordshill Road Runners 23 Male 70+ 8 Lordshill Road Runners 607 01:03:30 01:01:22 RES
1660 1175 Karina George Female 35+ 135 01:03:31 01:02:07 RES
1661 2461 Sarah Tapp Female 40+ 116 01:03:33 01:01:47 RES
1662 250 Helen Blundell Female Open 161 01:03:33 01:01:50 RES
1663 2615 Julie Ward Hedge End Running Club 41 Feamle 55+ 32 Hedge End Running Club 608 01:03:35 01:02:12 RES
1664 1895 Samantha Holyoak Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 11 Female 45+ 76 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 609 01:03:38 01:02:34 RES
1665 132 Phil Heighes Male Open 439 01:03:39 01:01:41 RES
1666 19 Jasem Al-Najjar Male Open 440 01:03:40 01:01:33 RES
1667 1926 Louise Penney Female Open 162 01:03:41 01:01:34 RES
1668 1207 Charmian Heys Female 40+ 117 01:03:42 01:02:23 RES
1669 2906 Yvonne Lee Female 40+ 118 01:03:45 01:02:32 RES
1670 977 Nick Gammer Male Open 441 01:03:46 01:02:27 RES
1671 1945 Beth Petty ICE Mum 1 Female Open 163 01:03:47 01:02:23 RES
1672 17 Greg Maynard Chichester Runners & AC 2 Male 45+ 161 Chichester Runners & AC 610 01:03:47 01:03:04 RES
1673 2359 andrea sommerville-hewitt Itchen Spitfires Running Club 43 Female 35+ 136 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 611 01:03:48 01:02:54 RES
1674 2300 Rosy Sims Female Open 164 01:03:51 01:02:50 RES
1675 1914 louise pead Itchen Spitfires Running Club 44 Female 45+ 77 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 612 01:03:52 01:02:47 RES
1676 2691 Sian Whiffin Solent Running Sisters 10 Female 45+ 78 Solent Running Sisters 613 01:03:54 01:02:15 RES
1677 2246 Louise Tanner Stubbington Green Runners & AC 36 Female 40+ 119 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 614 01:03:56 01:02:41 RES
1678 1260 Darren Holt Male 45+ 162 01:03:56 01:02:09 RES
1679 661 Debbie Kingston Eastleigh Running Club 30 Female 45+ 79 Eastleigh Running Club 615 01:03:56 01:02:04 RES
1680 335 Cristina Sburlea Sweatshop Running Club 2 Female Open 165 01:04:00 01:02:30 RES
1681 1696 Kate Wheatley Female Open 166 01:04:01 01:02:22 RES
1682 656 Jazmin Curtin-Sewell Gosport Road Runners 28 Female Open 167 01:04:03 01:03:17 RES
1683 679 Jenny Weatherburn City of Salisbury A.R.C. 10 Female 50+ 58 City of Salisbury A.R.C. 616 01:04:03 01:02:37 RES
1684 690 Tanya Davis Totton Running Club 13 Female 35+ 137 Totton Running Club 617 01:04:04 01:02:39 RES
1685 1030 Mitchell Robson Itchen Spitfires Running Club 45 Male Open 442 01:04:04 01:02:09 RES
1686 2943 FInn Collyer Male Open 443 01:04:05 01:02:36 RES
1687 1271 Ellen Horton Female 45+ 80 01:04:06 01:02:42 RES
1688 1727 Hazel Meighan Netley Abbey Running Club 10 Female 35+ 138 Netley Abbey Running Club 618 01:04:06 01:02:47 RES
1689 697 kira day Netley Abbey Runners 14 Female Open 168 01:04:07 01:03:35 RES
1690 848 Michael Furlong Hedge End Running Club 39 Male 55+ 76 Hedge End Running Club 619 01:04:14 01:02:29 RES
1691 2363 Chris Sood Male 50+ 124 01:04:15 01:03:09 RES
1692 537 Nicola Coles Female 40+ 120 01:04:16 01:03:10 RES
1693 159 Sarah Barron STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 4 Female 45+ 81 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 620 01:04:17 01:02:29 RES
1694 649 Michelle Brew Female 35+ 139 01:04:17 01:03:16 RES
1695 2188 Hannah Salter Female Open 169 01:04:17 01:02:17 RES
1696 2750 Sarah Williams Female Open 170 01:04:20 01:02:58 RES
1697 2444 Glenn Sunderland Male 45+ 163 01:04:23 01:02:35 RES
1698 829 Kathrin Eichhorst Female 45+ 82 01:04:24 01:02:53 RES
1699 747 Hannah Donnarumma RunVerity 5 Female Open 171 01:04:24 01:02:56 RES
1700 1922 Jashbir Chahal Male 50+ 125 01:04:29 RES
1701 2688 Helen Wheelwright Female 60+ 13 01:04:30 01:02:59 RES
1702 1878 Ruth Johnson Netley Abbey Running Club 11 Female 40+ 121 Netley Abbey Running Club 621 01:04:31 01:03:59 RES
1703 97 Samantha Austin Eastleigh RC 28 Female Open 172 01:04:33 RES
1704 1131 Rachel Harbour Female 35+ 140 01:04:34 01:03:14 RES
1705 2079 Clare Rimmer Emsworth Joggers 1 Female 45+ 83 Emsworth Joggers 622 01:04:35 01:03:06 RES
1706 446 Amanda Chalk Itchen Spitfires Running Club 46 Female 50+ 59 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 623 01:04:37 01:03:19 RES
1707 128 Martin Bald Male 50+ 126 01:04:41 01:02:51 RES
1708 951 Lindsay Francis Holllyhill runners 1 Female 50+ 60 Holllyhill runners 624 01:04:44 01:03:28 RES
1709 1485 Hannah Langford Liam Matthewman 1 Female Open 173 01:04:45 01:02:42 RES
1710 928 Jane Forbes New Forest Runners 9 Female 45+ 84 New Forest Runners 625 01:04:45 01:03:06 RES
1711 2587 Mercy Vundla Lordshill Road Runners 24 Female 40+ 122 Lordshill Road Runners 626 01:04:46 01:03:09 RES
1712 212 Nicola Bevan run verity 17 Female 40+ 123 run verity 627 01:04:47 01:03:48 RES
1713 2447 Sarah Swan Solent Running Sisters 11 Female Open 174 01:04:48 01:03:08 RES
1714 2575 Susan Van Wyk Run Verity 18 Female 45+ 85 Run Verity 628 01:04:48 01:03:50 RES
1715 1451 Jeanette King Holly Hill runners 2 Female 50+ 61 Holly Hill runners 629 01:04:49 01:03:33 RES
1716 2076 Kelly Ridge Chandlers ford running club 1 Female Open 175 01:04:50 01:03:47 RES
1717 203 Hanna Bentley Solent Running Sisters 12 Female Open 176 01:04:51 01:03:09 RES
1718 481 Sarah Dixon Female 45+ 86 01:04:52 01:02:55 RES
1719 151 Mark Wells Male Open 444 01:04:54 01:03:10 RES
1720 614 Rhian Cox Lordshill Road Runners 25 Female Open 177 01:04:55 01:03:46 RES
1721 190 Steve Beer Male Open 445 01:04:55 01:03:37 RES
1722 540 Ann Collins Female 65+ 8 01:04:56 01:02:58 RES
1723 285 Rebecca Bowers Netley Abbey Running Club 12 Female 45+ 87 Netley Abbey Running Club 630 01:04:58 01:03:40 RES
1724 2500 Fiona Thomson Female Open 178 01:05:01 01:03:17 RES
1725 2965 Judith Ball Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 12 Female 35+ 141 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 631 01:05:02 01:03:56 RES
1726 693 Emma Dawson Stubbington Green Runners & AC 37 Female Open 179 01:05:03 01:03:15 RES
1727 842 Claire Elms Blues and Running Shoes 2 Female 45+ 88 Blues and Running Shoes 632 01:05:04 01:03:05 RES
1728 1102 Mark Halford Male 45+ 164 01:05:05 01:03:02 RES
1729 1931 sam peplow Female 40+ 124 01:05:07 01:03:16 RES
1730 1853 Amy O'Donnell Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners 2 Female Open 180 01:05:12 01:03:45 RES
1731 2480 Sara Taylor Lordshill Road Runners 26 Female 35+ 142 Lordshill Road Runners 633 01:05:12 01:03:18 RES
1732 206 Andrea Berry Female 40+ 125 01:05:15 01:03:29 RES
1733 2546 Gary Tuff Male 40+ 173 01:05:16 01:03:57 RES
1734 900 Fiona Kaiser Female 35+ 143 01:05:16 01:03:39 RES
1735 1402 Colette Joseph Female 45+ 89 01:05:16 01:03:40 RES
1736 1460 Richard Knight Male Open 446 01:05:17 01:04:19 RES
1737 2324 Sam Smart Male 60+ 48 01:05:21 01:03:29 RES
1738 2388 grace Stansbury Female Open 181 01:05:23 01:03:35 RES
1739 21 Sarah Aldridge Winchester & District AC 19 Female Open 182 01:05:25 01:03:36 RES
1740 1558 Vikki Lodge Itchen Spitfires Running Club 47 Female Open 183 01:05:26 01:03:39 RES
1741 908 Clare Scott Female 40+ 126 01:05:27 01:03:25 RES
1742 2149 Tracy Staggs Female 35+ 144 01:05:27 01:03:27 RES
1743 1432 Dorothea Kennard Totton Running Club 14 Female 45+ 90 Totton Running Club 634 01:05:27 01:03:36 RES
1744 91 Hannah Attwater Pete Lloyd 1 Female Open 184 01:05:28 01:04:04 RES
1745 1208 Natalie Heys Female 35+ 145 01:05:29 01:04:10 RES
1746 135 Becky Ballard Itchen Spitfires Running Club 48 Female 50+ 62 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 635 01:05:29 01:03:36 RES
1747 2290 Tricia Dine Female Open 185 01:05:29 01:03:33 RES
1748 781 Sara Dugdale Female 40+ 127 01:05:30 01:04:26 RES
1749 1087 Elaine Grist Eastleigh Running Club 31 Female 65+ 9 Eastleigh Running Club 636 01:05:31 01:03:49 RES
1750 2327 Emma Smith anytime fitness 1 Female Open 186 01:05:32 01:03:31 RES
1751 10 Susan Adams Solent Running Sisters 13 Female 50+ 63 Solent Running Sisters 637 01:05:33 01:04:43 RES
1752 1371 Joanne Johnson Hedge End Running Club 42 Female 45+ 91 Hedge End Running Club 638 01:05:34 01:03:53 RES
1753 2314 Martin Slater Eastleigh RC 29 Male 60+ 49 Eastleigh RC 639 01:05:36 01:04:17 RES
1754 2672 Jacqueline West Female 35+ 146 01:05:37 01:03:44 RES
1755 2335 Lisa Smith Lordshill Road Runners Club 26 Female 45+ 92 Lordshill Road Runners Club 640 01:05:38 01:04:36 RES
1756 2955 Katie Brown Female Open 187 01:05:38 01:04:15 RES
1757 1229 Hannah Hiscock Female 35+ 147 01:05:40 01:03:48 RES
1758 1173 Phill Hawkins Phill Hawkins 1 Male Open 447 01:05:41 01:04:05 RES
1759 2789 Hayley Parker Female 35+ 148 01:05:42 01:04:01 RES
1760 1172 Kirsty Hawkins Female 35+ 149 01:05:43 01:04:07 RES
1761 949 James Francis Male Open 448 01:05:47 01:04:11 RES
1762 2766 Glenn Wilson Run Verity 19 Male 45+ 165 Run Verity 641 01:05:48 01:04:20 RES
1763 1619 Karen Manvell Feamle 55+ 33 01:05:50 01:03:54 RES
1764 1768 Lizi Moorcraft Lordshill Road Runners Club 27 Female Open 188 01:05:50 01:03:54 RES
1765 1222 Holly Hill Eastleigh RC 30 Female Open 189 01:05:51 01:04:02 RES
1766 1328 Jodie Isherwood Fareham Crusaders Running Club 19 Female 40+ 128 Fareham Crusaders Running Club 642 01:05:58 01:04:53 RES
1767 2660 justine weir Female 45+ 93 01:06:01 01:04:20 RES
1768 2189 Dawn Sampson Female 40+ 129 01:06:02 01:04:21 RES
1769 2432 Clare Stubbs Female Open 190 01:06:03 01:04:40 RES
1770 2493 Nicola Thomas Stubbington Green Runners & AC 38 Female 35+ 150 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 643 01:06:03 01:04:08 RES
1771 2514 Laura Tomei Lordshill Road Runners 27 Female 50+ 64 Lordshill Road Runners 644 01:06:03 01:04:32 RES
1772 885 David Fern Male Open 449 01:06:04 01:04:41 RES
1773 821 Jane Burgess Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 13 Female 40+ 130 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 645 01:06:04 01:05:01 RES
1774 44 mark anderson Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 14 Male 55+ 77 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 646 01:06:05 01:04:58 RES
1775 905 sarah fitton Hardley Runners 17 Female 50+ 65 Hardley Runners 647 01:06:08 01:04:03 RES
1776 798 Rachel Dyer Female 35+ 151 01:06:10 01:05:02 RES
1777 2495 Ben Thompson Male Open 450 01:06:11 01:04:40 RES
1778 95 Jeremy Austin Male Open 451 01:06:11 01:04:16 RES
1779 1690 Julia Webb STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS AND AC 1 Feamle 55+ 34 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS AND AC 648 01:06:11 01:04:26 RES
1780 494 Lorraine Clarke Female 45+ 94 01:06:14 01:04:14 RES
1781 2756 Katy Lambden Female Open 191 01:06:14 01:04:29 RES
1782 313 Adam Bridge Male Open 452 01:06:16 01:04:51 RES
1783 2125 Gina Rodbourne Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 15 Female 40+ 131 Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 649 01:06:17 01:05:10 RES
1784 2739 Mike Willers Male 75+ 4 01:06:18 01:04:43 RES
1785 1640 Colin Martin City of Salisbury AC & RC 16 Male 60+ 50 City of Salisbury AC & RC 650 01:06:19 01:04:14 RES
1786 1602 Tara Maclachlan Female 50+ 66 01:06:20 01:04:29 RES
1787 2872 Kerri Ewan Itchen Spitfires Running Club 49 Female 45+ 95 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 651 01:06:20 01:04:34 RES
1788 2873 Tracy Crookes Female 45+ 96 01:06:22 01:04:35 RES
1789 1890 Jeanette Parker Halterworth Harriers 7 Female 70+ 2 Halterworth Harriers 652 01:06:22 01:05:14 RES
1790 209 brian baker Male 50+ 127 01:06:25 RES
1791 774 James Drury Male Open 453 01:06:25 01:04:43 RES
1792 773 Charlotte Drury Female 35+ 152 01:06:27 01:04:43 RES
1793 2745 Katrina Williams Female 35+ 153 01:06:29 01:05:13 RES
1794 35 Laura Allwood Female 35+ 154 01:06:30 01:04:46 RES
1795 782 David Duggan Lordshill Road Runners 28 Male Open 454 01:06:30 RES
1796 2164 Amanda Rudkin Victory A.C. 6 Feamle 55+ 35 Victory A.C. 653 01:06:30 01:04:47 RES
1797 1723 Paul Meades Male 50+ 128 01:06:32 01:05:08 RES
1798 2078 Carolyn Rimmer Hedge End Running Club 40 Female 45+ 97 Hedge End Running Club 654 01:06:34 01:04:48 RES
1799 2781 Phil Wiseman Male Open 455 01:06:35 01:05:06 RES
1800 1809 Trudie Young Itchen Spitfires 8 Female 50+ 67 Itchen Spitfires 655 01:06:38 01:05:21 RES
1801 2673 Kenton West Male Open 456 01:06:38 01:06:27 RES
1802 520 Ellie Cochran Female Open 192 01:06:39 01:06:27 RES
1803 1688 Kathleen McCulloch Blues and Running Shoes 3 Female 50+ 68 Blues and Running Shoes 656 01:06:39 01:04:40 RES
1804 2624 Sarah Warner Female 40+ 132 01:06:39 01:04:46 RES
1805 1316 Carol Hussey Feamle 55+ 36 01:06:40 01:04:54 RES
1806 2081 Nicolas Rimmer None 12 Male 45+ 166 None 657 01:06:42 01:04:45 RES
1807 1605 Mark Madelin Male 60+ 51 01:06:43 01:05:31 RES
1808 74 Tom Arnott Eastleigh Running Club 32 Male Open 457 01:06:44 RES
1809 2526 Tracey Townsend Female 50+ 69 01:06:45 01:05:11 RES
1810 58 Patsy Appleton Female 40+ 133 01:06:47 01:05:18 RES
1811 2248 Helena Shaw Southampton Triathlon Club 7 Female 45+ 98 Southampton Triathlon Club 658 01:06:48 01:04:56 RES
1812 2656 sharon webster Hatchwarren Runners 2 Feamle 55+ 37 Hatchwarren Runners 659 01:06:49 01:05:27 RES
1813 1673 Nicola McBeath Run Verity 20 Female 35+ 155 Run Verity 660 01:06:49 01:05:14 RES
1814 2659 Alex Weight Itchen Spitfires 9 Female 35+ 156 Itchen Spitfires 661 01:06:51 01:05:06 RES
1815 377 Kaiyee Burnet Chandlers Ford Running Community 2 Female 40+ 134 Chandlers Ford Running Community 662 01:06:52 01:04:49 RES
1816 856 Gwenda Evans Female 45+ 99 01:06:54 01:05:04 RES
1817 1679 Lauren McCarthy Female Open 193 01:06:55 01:05:27 RES
1818 1704 Ben McLachlan Male Open 458 01:06:57 01:04:59 RES
1819 1225 Louise Hillier-Wheal Solent Running Sisters 14 Female 45+ 100 Solent Running Sisters 663 01:06:57 01:05:21 RES
1820 2936 Gordon Jackson Male 45+ 167 01:06:57 01:05:21 RES
1821 1387 Marilyn Lewer Female 45+ 101 01:06:59 01:05:24 RES
1822 2990 Charlottee Kelly Solent Running Sisters 15 Female Open 194 01:06:59 01:05:21 RES
1823 1157 Paula Lovell Itchen Spitfires Running Club 50 Female 35+ 157 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 664 01:06:59 01:05:35 RES
1824 1168 Charlotte Tomkins Female 40+ 135 01:06:59 01:05:55 RES
1825 2519 Nicola Barton Itchen Spitfires Running Club 51 Female Open 195 01:07:00 01:05:35 RES
1826 2411 Roma Stewart Hardley Runners 18 Female 45+ 102 Hardley Runners 665 01:07:00 01:05:58 RES
1827 971 Sarah Gale Lordshill Road Runners 29 Female 45+ 103 Lordshill Road Runners 666 01:07:02 01:05:02 RES
1828 983 Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers Club 18 Female 60+ 14 Portsmouth Joggers Club 667 01:07:03 01:05:30 RES
1829 280 Tanya Carter Lordshill Road Runners Club 28 Female 40+ 136 Lordshill Road Runners Club 668 01:07:04 01:05:48 RES
1830 778 Nicki Short Female 45+ 104 01:07:04 01:05:24 RES
1831 2486 Ann Tenison Female 45+ 105 01:07:06 01:05:18 RES
1832 2150 Danielle Rossiter Hedge End Running Club 43 Female 35+ 158 Hedge End Running Club 669 01:07:08 01:05:38 RES
1833 182 Clare Beale Netley abbey runners 15 Female 40+ 137 Netley abbey runners 670 01:07:09 01:05:49 RES
1834 255 jan Bollard Female 50+ 70 01:07:09 01:06:02 RES
1835 1048 Alan Court Hedge End Running Club 41 Male 50+ 129 Hedge End Running Club 671 01:07:12 01:05:35 RES
1836 395 Kay Buxton Feamle 55+ 38 01:07:15 01:05:16 RES
1837 2515 Ellie may Potts Female Open 196 01:07:17 01:05:40 RES
1838 2139 Lorraine Rood CFCRG 3 Female 45+ 106 CFCRG 672 01:07:19 01:06:07 RES
1839 2783 Vicki Hart-Mclaren Female 35+ 159 01:07:19 01:05:52 RES
1840 982 diane gardner Female 40+ 138 01:07:20 01:06:38 RES
1841 896 Nicky Finlay Run Verity 21 Female 45+ 107 Run Verity 673 01:07:23 01:05:46 RES
1842 1385 Jessica Richards Female Open 197 01:07:23 01:06:32 RES
1843 2733 Alison Wiles Female 40+ 139 01:07:24 01:05:40 RES
1844 2922 Angela Chamberlain Female Open 198 01:07:26 01:05:44 RES
1845 178 Judith Dymond Female 45+ 108 01:07:32 01:06:19 RES
1846 2724 Nikki Lewis Female 45+ 109 01:07:33 01:06:20 RES
1847 1886 Naomi Palmer Female 40+ 140 01:07:33 01:05:50 RES
1848 485 Helen Clark Female 50+ 71 01:07:37 01:06:05 RES
1849 2934 Gary Cahill Itchen Spitfires Running Club 52 Male Open 459 01:07:37 01:06:21 RES
1850 2653 Rachel Webb Female 45+ 110 01:07:40 01:05:59 RES
1851 90 Sarah Attree Female 45+ 111 01:07:40 01:05:59 RES
1852 1863 Mike Oliver Male 50+ 130 01:07:42 01:06:01 RES
1853 449 Mark Chamberlain Hedge End Running Club 42 Male Open 460 01:07:43 RES
1854 2103 Paul Roberts Male 55+ 78 01:07:45 01:06:48 RES
1855 171 Julia Bates Female 45+ 112 01:07:47 01:06:07 RES
1856 1951 Rosie Phillips Itchen Spitfires Running Club 53 Female Open 199 01:07:52 01:06:35 RES
1857 2305 sukhpal singh Male 40+ 174 01:07:53 01:06:00 RES
1858 2039 Melanie Rappini Female Open 200 01:07:53 01:06:15 RES
1859 2364 Angela Soto RunVerity 6 Female 40+ 141 RunVerity 674 01:07:54 01:06:23 RES
1860 2186 KERRY SALMON RUN VERITY 22 Female 40+ 142 RUN VERITY 675 01:07:55 01:06:24 RES
1861 81 Meg Ashton-Key Female 50+ 72 01:07:56 01:06:09 RES
1862 1282 Stuart Tapp Male 40+ 175 01:07:56 01:06:10 RES
1863 898 Alison Fisher Female 35+ 160 01:07:58 01:06:39 RES
1864 188 Caroline Beebe Female 35+ 161 01:07:59 01:06:00 RES
1865 316 Melodie Roberts Female Open 201 01:07:59 01:06:36 RES
1866 2091 Janice Collis Netley Abbey Runners 16 Female 60+ 15 Netley Abbey Runners 676 01:08:00 01:06:35 RES
1867 1290 Annette Howbrook Female 35+ 162 01:08:00 01:06:24 RES
1868 840 Natasha Elmes Hedge End 4 Female 40+ 143 Hedge End 677 01:08:02 01:07:08 RES
1869 2828 Simon Yeadon Simon Yeadon 1 Male 40+ 176 Simon Yeadon 678 01:08:02 01:06:23 RES
1870 1722 Erika Meades Female 50+ 73 01:08:02 01:06:39 RES
1871 2096 Claire Roberts Solent Running Sisters 16 Female Open 202 01:08:03 01:06:19 RES
1872 2827 Alecks Yeadon Female 40+ 144 01:08:03 01:06:24 RES
1873 2712 Hazel Whiteland Run Verity 23 Female Open 203 01:08:03 01:06:26 RES
1874 1531 Helen LEnfant Itchen Spitfires Running Club 54 Female 45+ 113 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 679 01:08:04 01:06:12 RES
1875 2118 Phil Robinson Portsmouth Joggers Club 19 Male 50+ 131 Portsmouth Joggers Club 680 01:08:04 01:06:57 RES
1876 2534 Jennie Trickett Female 40+ 145 01:08:04 01:06:44 RES
1877 1482 Ian Lane Team Hendy 1 Male Open 461 01:08:06 01:06:21 RES
1878 1656 Vicky Colman Solent Running Sisters 17 Female Open 204 01:08:09 01:06:32 RES
1879 1066 Claire Gray Female Open 205 01:08:11 01:06:36 RES
1880 1118 Kelly-Marie Brown Female Open 206 01:08:17 01:06:31 RES
1881 1252 Paul Dyer Male 40+ 177 01:08:19 01:06:30 RES
1882 2774 Daniel Windridge Male Open 462 01:08:20 01:06:36 RES
1883 1060 Sarah Crooks Run Verity 24 Female Open 207 01:08:24 01:06:51 RES
1884 2088 selina rizza new forest runners 10 Feamle 55+ 39 new forest runners 682 01:08:36 01:06:53 RES
1885 2215 JUDITH SCOTT Eastleigh Running Club 33 Feamle 55+ 40 Eastleigh Running Club 681 01:08:36 01:06:46 RES
1886 2796 Lindsey Froud New Forest Runners 11 Male 55+ 79 New Forest Runners 683 01:08:42 01:06:59 RES
1887 2304 lorna Singh Portsmouth Joggers Club 20 Female 50+ 74 Portsmouth Joggers Club 684 01:08:44 01:07:09 RES
1888 1347 lisa jaques New Forest Runners 12 Female 35+ 163 New Forest Runners 685 01:08:44 01:07:01 RES
1889 270 IAN BORRETT Male 50+ 132 01:08:45 01:06:46 RES
1890 2152 Celine Roue Female 45+ 114 01:08:50 01:06:52 RES
1891 1363 Caroline Jerrim Female 40+ 146 01:08:51 01:06:53 RES
1892 1116 Sarah Bowler Female 35+ 164 01:08:53 01:07:12 RES
1893 2974 Jenny Wilson Female 35+ 165 01:08:54 01:07:24 RES
1894 688 Debbie Davis Portsmouth Joggers Club 21 Female 50+ 75 Portsmouth Joggers Club 686 01:08:57 01:07:22 RES
1895 2956 Dan Firth Itchen Spitfires Running Club 55 Male Open 463 01:08:57 01:07:02 RES
1896 759 Karen Reynolds Eastleigh Running Club 35 Feamle 55+ 41 Eastleigh Running Club 688 01:08:59 01:07:11 RES
1897 1068 Anne Green Eastleigh Running Club 34 Female 50+ 76 Eastleigh Running Club 687 01:08:59 01:07:17 RES
1898 2967 Sarah Harvey Female 40+ 147 01:09:00 01:07:15 RES
1899 2592 Alison Waitt Female 45+ 115 01:09:00 RES
1900 43 Inga Anderson Female 40+ 149 01:09:02 01:07:16 RES
1901 1572 Vanessa Lovell Hedge End Running Club 43 Female 40+ 148 Hedge End Running Club 689 01:09:02 01:07:16 RES
1902 544 Jane Collins Portsmouth Joggers 11 Female 65+ 10 Portsmouth Joggers 690 01:09:07 01:07:59 RES
1903 1660 Janet Van Hagen Female 50+ 77 01:09:07 01:07:06 RES
1904 2274 Sarah Sherman Itchen Spitfires Running Club 56 Female 45+ 116 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 691 01:09:13 01:07:55 RES
1905 1251 Dee Dee Holman Female Open 208 01:09:20 01:08:30 RES
1906 2968 Sasha Godfrey Female Open 209 01:09:21 01:07:45 RES
1907 2286 Terri Silva Female 35+ 166 01:09:32 01:07:44 RES
1908 725 Jay Dillon Male 40+ 178 01:09:33 01:07:43 RES
1909 1474 Michelle Lai Female 35+ 167 01:09:33 01:07:45 RES
1910 2503 Sally Thornton CFord Community Running Club 1 Female 40+ 150 CFord Community Running Club 692 01:09:33 01:07:54 RES
1911 1821 Lisa Needham Run Verity 25 Female 40+ 151 Run Verity 693 01:09:34 01:07:56 RES
1912 2674 Kevin West Male Open 464 01:09:34 01:07:54 RES
1913 2901 Kathryn Moles Female 45+ 117 01:09:35 01:07:55 RES
1914 296 Samantha Bradley Female 40+ 152 01:09:35 01:07:39 RES
1915 1815 Lucy Puckett Itchen Spitfires 10 Female Open 210 01:09:40 01:07:45 RES
1916 120 Annette Sturland Southampton Athletic Club 24 Female 35+ 168 Southampton Athletic Club 694 01:09:40 01:07:47 RES
1917 2841 Brian Harris Denmead Striders 24 Male 70+ 9 Denmead Striders 695 01:09:41 RES
1918 474 Sian Robbins William Robbins 1 Female 40+ 153 William Robbins 696 01:09:42 01:07:49 RES
1919 671 Abbie Dane Female 40+ 154 01:09:46 01:08:10 RES
1920 1364 Sarah Jessup Female 40+ 155 01:09:46 01:08:24 RES
1921 1195 Margo Herbert Run Academy Worthing 4 Female 50+ 78 Run Academy Worthing 697 01:09:51 01:08:24 RES
1922 967 Sammy Furness Female 35+ 169 01:09:53 01:08:02 RES
1923 933 Rob Ford Male 55+ 80 01:09:59 01:09:13 RES
1924 2344 Chris Gibbs Male Open 465 01:10:12 01:08:59 RES
1925 889 Claire Jones Female 35+ 170 01:10:13 01:09:05 RES
1926 654 Mel Captain Netley Abbey Runners 17 Female 45+ 118 Netley Abbey Runners 698 01:10:15 01:08:50 RES
1927 52 Jan Anglim Hardley Runners 19 Female 70+ 3 Hardley Runners 699 01:10:18 01:08:27 RES
1928 2709 Victoria White Female 35+ 171 01:10:18 01:09:11 RES
1929 657 Frank Wood Run Verity 26 Male 55+ 81 Run Verity 700 01:10:19 01:08:49 RES
1930 1907 Frances Pattinson Feamle 55+ 42 01:10:21 01:08:52 RES
1931 2919 Richard Copeland Burgess Hill Runners 2 Male 50+ 133 Burgess Hill Runners 701 01:10:21 01:08:06 RES
1932 1221 Bradley Hill Male Open 466 01:10:24 01:08:42 RES
1933 372 Vicky Burke Female 45+ 119 01:10:30 01:08:31 RES
1934 2102 Liz Roberts Female 45+ 120 01:10:36 01:08:49 RES
1935 2142 Abby Mullins Female Open 211 01:10:49 01:09:45 RES
1936 1538 Emma Lewis Female 40+ 156 01:10:52 01:09:49 RES
1937 1610 Bridget Main Victory A.C. 7 Female 50+ 79 Victory A.C. 702 01:10:56 01:09:12 RES
1938 2802 Rebecca WOollard Hedge End Running Club 44 Female Open 212 01:11:03 01:09:49 RES
1939 1186 Sara Heath Victory A.C. 8 Female 40+ 157 Victory A.C. 703 01:11:03 01:09:20 RES
1940 678 Karen Davidson Female 35+ 172 01:11:13 01:09:19 RES
1941 2468 Bradley Taylor Male 45+ 168 01:11:20 01:09:23 RES
1942 2985 Clare Barfoot Female 40+ 158 01:11:21 01:09:22 RES
1943 948 Victoria Fox Female 35+ 173 01:11:21 01:10:05 RES
1944 581 Taylor Cooper Itchen Spitfires Running Club 57 Female Open 213 01:11:26 01:09:28 RES
1945 573 Alex Cooper Male Open 467 01:11:26 RES
1946 2976 Hayley Crutchley Female 35+ 174 01:11:28 01:09:30 RES
1947 238 Neil Blanchard Victory A.C. 9 Male 45+ 169 Victory A.C. 704 01:11:35 01:09:51 RES
1948 1392 Ellen Jones Female Open 214 01:11:36 01:09:43 RES
1949 2543 Janice Tubbs Couch to 5 k 1 Female 60+ 16 Couch to 5 k 705 01:11:39 01:09:51 RES
1950 1706 Caroline McLeod Female 40+ 159 01:11:39 01:09:41 RES
1951 348 Matt Brown Male Open 468 01:11:44 01:09:58 RES
1952 1174 Peter Hesselwood Male 45+ 170 01:11:53 01:10:04 RES
1953 2840 Carolyn Zebedee Run Verity 27 Female 45+ 121 Run Verity 706 01:11:59 01:10:22 RES
1954 1069 Gwen Green Run Verity 28 Female 60+ 17 Run Verity 707 01:11:59 01:11:01 RES
1955 341 Jaime Brown Run Verity 29 Female Open 215 01:12:03 01:10:25 RES
1956 40 Heather Blake Run Verity 30 Female 50+ 80 Run Verity 708 01:12:04 01:11:06 RES
1957 175 Richard Baugh Muddy Runners 1 Female 45+ 122 Muddy Runners 709 01:12:06 01:10:22 RES
1958 327 Kathryn Brockless Female 50+ 81 01:12:06 01:10:22 RES
1959 1197 Kerry Herdman Female 35+ 175 01:12:09 01:10:09 RES
1960 1456 Debbie KITNEY Female Open 216 01:12:17 01:10:35 RES
1961 2308 Aaron SKEELS Totton Running Club 15 Male Open 469 01:12:17 01:10:24 RES
1962 75 Elizabeth Cook Solent Running Sisters 18 Female Open 217 01:12:18 01:10:35 RES
1963 1808 Keiron Murphy Male Open 470 01:12:19 01:10:56 RES
1964 263 Megan Booth Female Open 218 01:12:21 01:10:57 RES
1965 545 Matthew Collins Eastleigh RC 31 Male Open 471 01:12:21 01:10:42 RES
1966 2110 Alan Robinson Male 50+ 134 01:12:31 01:10:56 RES
1967 703 On Nei Deane Female 40+ 160 01:12:32 01:10:35 RES
1968 301 Victoria Brazier RunVerity 7 Female Open 219 01:12:32 01:10:57 RES
1969 2457 Brian Talbot Male 70+ 10 01:12:33 01:10:58 RES
1970 961 Liz Friend Eastleigh RC 32 Female 45+ 123 Eastleigh RC 710 01:12:38 01:10:49 RES
1971 1900 Emma Langley Female Open 220 01:12:39 01:10:58 RES
1972 2821 Jody Wynn Eastleigh RC 33 Female 40+ 161 Eastleigh RC 711 01:12:39 01:10:45 RES
1973 1828 Karen New Female 60+ 18 01:12:42 01:10:53 RES
1974 764 Mike Downs Run Verity 31 Male 60+ 52 Run Verity 712 01:12:49 01:11:08 RES
1975 2829 Lisa White None 13 Female 35+ 176 None 713 01:12:49 01:10:56 RES
1976 345 Emilie Holland Female Open 221 01:12:50 01:11:15 RES
1977 421 Emma Landick Itchen Spitfires Running Club 58 Female 40+ 162 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 714 01:12:51 01:10:50 RES
1978 1355 Charlene Spake Female Open 222 01:12:52 01:11:17 RES
1979 1224 Trevor Hillier None 14 Male 50+ 135 None 715 01:12:53 01:10:55 RES
1980 2460 Lisa McGreal Female Open 223 01:12:54 01:10:54 RES
1981 152 Lauren Barratt Female Open 224 01:12:54 01:10:56 RES
1982 2069 Jane Reynolds-Smith Feamle 55+ 43 01:12:55 01:10:58 RES
1983 2245 Sarah Shave Female 45+ 124 01:12:57 01:11:29 RES
1984 1415 gurpreet kaur Female 35+ 177 01:13:06 01:11:14 RES
1985 2472 Katy Sadowski Female 40+ 163 01:13:08 01:12:00 RES
1986 1780 Lucy Morgan Female Open 225 01:13:10 01:11:20 RES
1987 1839 Stuart Nicholson Male 60+ 53 01:13:12 01:11:23 RES
1988 523 Trudi Cocks Run Verity 32 Female 45+ 125 Run Verity 716 01:13:13 01:11:41 RES
1989 822 Katherine Barbour Solent Running Sisters 19 Feamle 55+ 44 Solent Running Sisters 717 01:13:13 01:11:30 RES
1990 1077 Brian Grierson Lordshill Road Runners Club 29 Male 75+ 5 Lordshill Road Runners Club 718 01:13:15 01:12:18 RES
1991 628 Karen Crooks Run verity 33 Female 45+ 126 Run verity 719 01:13:16 01:11:39 RES
1992 1187 Tracey Heath Hedge End Running Club 44 Female 45+ 127 Hedge End Running Club 720 01:13:17 01:11:52 RES
1993 2979 Nicola Hughes Solent Running Sisters 20 Female 40+ 164 Solent Running Sisters 721 01:13:18 01:11:18 RES
1994 2042 Philip Raw Male 65+ 15 01:13:42 01:11:45 RES
1995 2600 Elizabeth Walker Lordshill Road Runners 30 Female 50+ 82 Lordshill Road Runners 722 01:13:43 01:11:45 RES
1996 619 Jo Crisfield Female 35+ 178 01:13:46 01:11:53 RES
1997 942 Rebecca Fouch Totton Running Club 16 Female 35+ 179 Totton Running Club 723 01:13:47 01:11:46 RES
1998 1932 Mathew Perkins Male Open 472 01:13:49 01:12:09 RES
1999 2792 Colin Woodcock Male 45+ 171 01:13:52 RES
2000 2216 Julia Scott Feamle 55+ 45 01:14:04 01:12:29 RES
2001 2212 Colin Scott Male 50+ 136 01:14:04 01:12:30 RES
2002 2579 Jonathan Vidler Male 40+ 179 01:14:10 01:12:31 RES
2003 1721 Katherine Staniford Female 35+ 180 01:14:19 01:12:24 RES
2004 1594 Joanne MacDonald Portsmouth Joggers Club 22 Female 40+ 165 Portsmouth Joggers Club 725 01:14:19 01:12:47 RES
2005 2011 Tess Pritchard Portsmouth 1 Female 45+ 128 Portsmouth 724 01:14:19 01:12:46 RES
2006 631 Andrew Crosher Male 40+ 180 01:14:24 01:12:53 RES
2007 1598 Tina Mackay Female 40+ 166 01:14:24 RES
2008 996 Robert George Male 45+ 172 01:14:34 01:12:47 RES
2009 2199 Gillian Savage RunVerity 8 Feamle 55+ 46 RunVerity 726 01:14:45 01:13:06 RES
2010 2608 Melanie Walters Female 45+ 129 01:14:46 01:12:55 RES
2011 2047 Nirmal Chahal Male 55+ 82 01:14:52 01:13:15 RES
2012 914 Charlene Fletcher Female 35+ 181 01:14:56 01:13:04 RES
2013 1885 Thomas Palman Male Open 473 01:15:02 01:13:07 RES
2014 958 Helen Haigh Female 50+ 83 01:15:03 01:13:17 RES
2015 1529 Nick Leighton Male 40+ 181 01:15:07 01:13:08 RES
2016 2361 Alisha Sood Girls 4 01:15:07 01:14:01 RES
2017 2805 Marie Worrall Female 40+ 167 01:15:09 01:13:14 RES
2018 2942 Lindsay Curtis Male Open 474 01:15:09 01:13:42 RES
2019 1193 Jack Henser Male Open 475 01:15:10 01:13:57 RES
2020 2331 Jodie Smith Female 35+ 182 01:15:12 01:13:46 RES
2021 2272 Sarah Shergold Female Open 226 01:15:13 01:13:22 RES
2022 2977 Jason Beale Eastleigh Running Club 36 Male Open 476 01:15:18 01:13:23 RES
2023 592 John Cornick 01:15:40 RES
2024 2912 Mims Davies Female 40+ 168 01:15:45 01:14:25 RES
2025 535 Amanda Coles Victory A.C. 10 Female 60+ 19 Victory A.C. 727 01:15:46 01:13:56 RES
2026 1285 Sally House Bishops Stortford Running Club 1 Feamle 55+ 47 Bishops Stortford Running Club 728 01:15:49 01:13:57 RES
2027 72 Sarah Richards Female Open 227 01:15:53 01:14:04 RES
2028 869 Sarah Facey Eastleigh RC 34 Female Open 228 01:15:54 01:14:00 RES
2029 2104 Richay Roberts Male 45+ 173 01:15:55 01:14:08 RES
2030 172 Kirsty Wynn Eastleigh Running Club 37 Female Open 229 01:15:57 01:14:03 RES
2031 2604 Rachel Wallis Female 40+ 169 01:15:59 01:14:00 RES
2032 436 Paddy McNamara Male Open 477 01:16:02 01:14:01 RES
2033 691 Jenny Dawes Lordshill Road Runners 31 Female 70+ 4 Lordshill Road Runners 729 01:16:11 01:14:34 RES
2034 2986 Bhavin Dedhia Eastleigh Running Club 38 Male Open 478 01:16:15 01:14:21 RES
2035 490 Dee Sims Victory A.C. 11 Feamle 55+ 48 Victory A.C. 730 01:16:17 01:14:33 RES
2036 1479 Tessa Lamb CFCRG 4 Female 40+ 170 CFCRG 731 01:16:22 01:14:34 RES
2037 1015 Kayley Gill Female Open 230 01:16:22 01:14:27 RES
2038 254 Laura Dyer Chandlers Ford Community Running Group 16 01:16:24 01:15:11 RES
2039 1702 Trudy Mckenzie Female 40+ 171 01:16:25 01:14:28 RES
2040 1070 Michelle Green Run Verity 34 Female 40+ 172 Run Verity 732 01:16:28 01:15:07 RES
2041 2496 Geri Thompson Female 35+ 183 01:16:28 01:14:27 RES
2042 1942 Kerine Bambridge Female Open 231 01:16:30 01:14:56 RES
2043 2767 Harry Wilson Male 40+ 182 01:16:37 01:13:50 RES
2044 180 Rose Beacham Female Open 232 01:16:40 01:14:58 RES
2045 720 Debra Dickenson Female 35+ 184 01:17:05 01:16:06 RES
2046 2817 Cheryl Wyatt Female Open 233 01:17:22 01:15:36 RES
2047 284 James Bourne Itchen Spitfires Running Club 59 Male 45+ 174 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 733 01:17:25 01:15:19 RES
2048 282 Maria Bowers Itchen Spitfires Running Club 60 Female 40+ 173 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 734 01:17:28 01:15:20 RES
2049 1320 Zoe Ilsley Female 40+ 174 01:17:49 01:16:12 RES
2050 1416 Brian Kay Male 65+ 16 01:18:02 01:15:58 RES
2051 1784 Steve Morgan Unaffiliated 2 Male 60+ 54 Unaffiliated 735 01:18:03 01:16:03 RES
2052 1750 Katie Mitchell Female Open 234 01:18:08 01:16:06 RES
2053 531 Graham Cole Male 45+ 175 01:18:16 01:16:35 RES
2054 265 Sarah Booth Lordshill Road Runners 32 Female 50+ 84 Lordshill Road Runners 736 01:18:17 01:16:50 RES
2055 1862 Susan Lamb Baffins Fit Club 2 Female 45+ 130 Baffins Fit Club 737 01:18:17 01:16:20 RES
2056 2533 Julie Treharne Run Verity 35 Female 40+ 175 Run Verity 738 01:18:30 01:16:52 RES
2057 2814 Lynne Wright Run Verity 36 Female 60+ 20 Run Verity 739 01:19:01 01:17:21 RES
2058 2093 Ali Roberts Female Open 235 01:19:04 01:17:47 RES
2059 1888 Ruth Palmer Tony Palmer 1 Female Open 236 01:19:06 01:17:48 RES
2060 2294 Cassandra Simpson Female 40+ 176 01:19:13 01:17:13 RES
2061 1053 Michael ODonoghue None 15 Male 45+ 176 None 740 01:19:21 01:17:20 RES
2062 2219 Philip Scott Male 45+ 177 01:19:22 01:17:17 RES
2063 2241 Paula Sharpe Robin Sharpe 1 Female 40+ 177 Robin Sharpe 741 01:19:23 01:17:19 RES
2064 2029 Hayley Rae Run Verity 37 Female Open 237 01:19:25 01:17:46 RES
2065 110 Melanie Bagwell Gosport Road Runners 29 Female 45+ 131 Gosport Road Runners 742 01:19:29 01:17:57 RES
2066 906 Helen Fitzgerald Runverity 9 Female 45+ 132 Runverity 743 01:19:32 01:17:54 RES
2067 2927 Emily Files Southampton Athletic Club 25 Female 40+ 178 Southampton Athletic Club 744 01:19:34 01:17:54 RES
2068 1326 Emma Crooks Run Verity 38 Female Open 238 01:19:35 01:18:00 RES
2069 955 Emma Franklin Feamle 55+ 49 01:19:49 01:18:10 RES
2070 1913 Michael Peacock Male 70+ 11 01:19:58 01:18:35 RES
2071 1471 Jane Ladenburger Hatch warren runners 4 Female 45+ 133 Hatch warren runners 745 01:20:03 01:18:41 RES
2072 850 Alice Ennew Female Open 239 01:20:35 01:19:04 RES
2073 708 Benedict Marshall Male Open 479 01:20:38 01:19:08 RES
2074 2221 Sarah Hughes Female 45+ 134 01:20:40 01:19:28 RES
2075 1830 Steven New Male 45+ 178 01:20:52 01:18:52 RES
2076 1777 Heather Morgan Female 40+ 179 01:21:42 01:19:42 RES
2077 927 David Hornbuckle Male 50+ 137 01:21:43 01:19:41 RES
2078 2066 Denise O'Mara Female 40+ 180 01:21:48 01:20:04 RES
2079 1670 Ann Maylott Hardley Runners 20 Female 50+ 85 Hardley Runners 746 01:21:57 01:20:43 RES
2080 736 Sieklinda Dixon Portsmouth joggers 12 Feamle 55+ 50 Portsmouth joggers 747 01:22:03 01:20:04 RES
2081 189 Pam Beeby Female 50+ 86 01:22:38 01:20:54 RES
2082 1354 Hazel Jenkinson Victory AC 3 Feamle 55+ 51 Victory AC 748 01:22:39 01:20:50 RES
2083 332 carla Broughton Female Open 240 01:23:33 01:22:13 RES
2084 2686 Molly Wheeler Female Open 241 01:23:37 01:22:17 RES
2085 2964 Lyn Snow Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 15 Feamle 55+ 52 Isle Of Wight Road Runners AC 749 01:23:39 01:22:00 RES
2086 1322 Nyki Inskip Female 35+ 185 01:23:42 01:21:52 RES
2087 1336 Laura Jacobs Female Open 242 01:25:34 01:23:37 RES
2088 980 Alice Gardner Female Open 243 01:25:42 01:23:46 RES
2089 472 Julie Chivers Feamle 55+ 53 01:26:15 01:24:42 RES
2090 2172 Christine Russ RunVerity 10 Female 50+ 87 RunVerity 750 01:26:20 01:24:26 RES
2091 2764 Bina Wilson Female 50+ 88 01:26:49 RES
2092 1570 Louise Lorimer Netley Abbey Runners 18 Female 40+ 181 Netley Abbey Runners 751 01:27:02 01:25:40 RES
2093 642 Amanda Cullen Chandlers Ford Community 1 Female 50+ 89 Chandlers Ford Community 752 01:27:48 01:25:46 RES
2094 2017 Tracy Long Victory A.C. 12 Female 50+ 90 Victory A.C. 754 01:28:52 01:26:47 RES
2095 2280 Mary Short Victory AC 4 Feamle 55+ 54 Victory AC 753 01:28:52 01:26:44 RES
2096 1417 Janet Kay Female 65+ 11 01:29:54 01:27:51 RES
2097 2601 Geoffrey Walker Lordshill Road Runners 33 Male 65+ 17 Lordshill Road Runners 755 01:30:41 01:28:44 RES
2098 1098 Joanna Guy Portsmouth Joggers Club 23 Female Open 244 01:33:30 01:31:32 RES
2099 2115 Lynn Robinson Run Verity 39 Female 45+ 135 Run Verity 756 01:33:32 01:31:57 RES
2100 1791 Karen Griffiths Female 45+ 136 01:33:37 01:31:34 RES
2101 1820 Nichola Stanley Gosport Road Runners 30 Female 45+ 137 Gosport Road Runners 757 01:34:23 01:32:46 RES
2102 2776 Ceri Winson Gosport Road Runners 31 Female 45+ 138 Gosport Road Runners 758 01:34:23 01:32:47 RES
2103 1518 Jenny Lee Female 50+ 91 01:35:30 01:33:44 RES
2104 623 Caitlin Crockett Female Open 245 01:38:19 01:36:37 RES
2105 2497 Julia Thompson Female Open 246 01:38:19 01:36:37 RES
2106 2871 Abi Hamilton Itchen Spitfires Running Club 61 Female 40+ 182 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 759 01:43:12 RES
2107 2883 Stuart Henderson Team Bath AC 1 Male 40+ 183 Team Bath AC 760 01:43:18 RES
2108 2961 Anne Bruce-low Hardley Runners 21 Female 75+ 1 Hardley Runners 761 01:46:30 01:45:10 RES
2109 890 Frances Field Female 65+ 12 01:57:40 01:55:29 RES
2110 85 Chloe Atkins Female 35+ 186 01:57:41 01:55:27 RES
2111 2874 Russell Meddings Itchen Spitfires Running Club 62 Male 40+ 184 Itchen Spitfires Running Club 762 01:57:41 01:55:28 RES
2112 2875 Marie Keates Female 50+ 92 01:57:42 01:55:27 RES
2113 2657 Martin Wedge Stubbington Green Runners & AC 39 Male 45+ 179 Stubbington Green Runners & AC 763 24:31:26 RES
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here